Licensed to NYSPHSAA-Girls Championship Meet - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2018 05:19 PM
     2018 NYS Federation Girls Swimming Champs - 11/16/2018 to 11/17/2018      
                 2018 NYSPHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships                 
                            November 16 & 17, 2018                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 1:43.21  11/19/2016 Long Beach, Long Beach                     
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, C Farrell, J Cash            
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach, Long Beach                     
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, C Farrell, J Cash            
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittsford-5                                       1:46.19    1:45.68 qAAC   
     1) Linnea Braun FR                 2) r:0.32 Sarah Cooper SO         
     3) r:0.23 Megan Deuel JR           4) r:0.38 Nora Smillie FR         
     r:18.06  27.67       57.44 (29.77)     1:21.70 (24.26)     1:45.68 (23.98)
  2 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin-1                  1:46.74    1:46.26 qAAC   
     1) Mikayla Klein SR                2) r:0.07 Theresa Milio JR        
     3) r:0.16 Elke Ott FR              4) r:0.29 Katie Wang JR           
     r:15.46  27.80       55.65 (27.85)     1:21.55 (25.90)     1:46.26 (24.71)
  3 Ward Melville-11                                  1:46.78    1:46.80 qNYS   
     1) Riley Gavigan JR                2) r:0.16 Hope Farrell SO         
     3) r:-0.04 Sydney Boals SO         4) r:0.16 Kaitlyn Ehlers SO       
     r:17.28  26.60       56.88 (30.28)     1:22.15 (25.27)     1:46.80 (24.65)
  4 Northport-11                                      1:47.78    1:48.01 qNYS   
     1) Katie Dennin SR                 2) r:0.22 Denise Phelan FR        
     3) r:0.27 Lola Foley SO            4) r:0.37 Chloe Stepanek JR       
     r:18.10  28.34       57.66 (29.32)     1:24.86 (27.20)     1:48.01 (23.15)
  5 Orchard Park-6                                    1:48.74    1:48.11 qNYS   
     1) Isabella Mikulec FR             2) r:0.17 Mackenzie Fischer JR    
     3) r:0.31 Paige Salmon SO          4) r:0.17 Katherine Jones SO      
     r:16.74  27.65       57.52 (29.87)     1:24.45 (26.93)     1:48.11 (23.66)
  6 Shenendehowa-2                                    1:47.88    1:49.25 qNYS   
     1) Alice Han SO                    2) r:0.34 Alison Sposili SO       
     3) r:0.17 Shauna Killane SR        4) r:0.41 Natasha Sheffer SO      
              27.90       58.78 (30.88)     1:24.30 (25.52)     1:49.25 (24.95)
  7 Owego Free Academy-4                              1:49.05    1:49.30 qNYS   
     1) Ashleigh Gault SO               2) r:0.26 Emma Stephenson JR      
     3) r:0.20 Summer Pierce SR         4) r:0.12 Katie Shoen JR          
     r:17.46  29.00     1:00.38 (31.38)     1:25.56 (25.18)     1:49.30 (23.74)
  8 Bethlehem-2                                       1:48.74    1:49.31 qNYS   
     1) Sydney Sorbello JR              2) r:0.35 Anna Bernasconi JR      
     3) r:0.46 Maggie Hartman SO        4) r:0.24 Megan Novak SO          
              27.29       58.60 (31.31)     1:25.29 (26.69)     1:49.31 (24.02)
  9 Ursuline-1                                        1:49.53    1:49.58 qNYS   
     1) Josephine Panitz SR             2) r:0.46 Gillian Camperlengo SO  
     3) r:0.32 Isabella Chiulli SO      4) r:0.21 Kate Amar SR            
     r:15.08  27.64       58.57 (30.93)     1:25.03 (26.46)     1:49.58 (24.55)
 10 Clarkstown-1                                      1:50.39    1:49.62 qNYS   
     1) Grace Dwyer FR                  2) r:0.28 Ryan Evangelista SR     
     3) r:0.32 Francesca Arciniegas SO  4) r:0.35 Alexandra Uspenskaya JR 
     r:16.18  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:25.29 (26.64)     1:49.62 (24.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ossining-1                                        1:50.07   J1:49.62 qNYS   
     1) Isabella Mora-Castillo FR       2) r:0.08 Mary Nichols SR         
     3) r:0.09 Sinceraty Alexander SO   4) r:0.28 Stella Meyerhoeffer JR  
              28.63     1:00.36 (31.73)     1:25.43 (25.07)     1:49.62 (24.19)
 12 Scarsdale-1                                       1:48.14    1:49.74 qNYS   
     1) Anya Pabby SO                   2) r:0.32 Megan Lee SO            
     3) r:0.19 Joy Jiang SO             4) r:0.45 Danielle Eforo SO       
              27.57       58.12 (30.55)     1:23.62 (25.50)     1:49.74 (26.12)
 13 Ballston Spa-2                                    1:49.47    1:49.86 qNYS   
     1) Emma Hoffman SO                 2) r:0.11 Corinne Pepper SO       
     3) r:0.24 Tierra Damico SR         4) r:0.14 Annalise Pepper SR      
     r:16.87  28.56       58.96 (30.40)     1:25.36 (26.40)     1:49.86 (24.50)
 14 East Hampton-11                                   1:49.53    1:50.02 qNYS   
     1) Julia Brierley JR               2) r:0.38 Jane Brierley 8         
     3) r:0.12 Sophia Swanson JR        4) r:0.15 Oona Foulser SR         
     r:16.81  28.20       59.39 (31.19)     1:25.42 (26.03)     1:50.02 (24.60)
 15 Horace Greeley-1                                  1:50.69    1:50.03 qNYS   
     1) Emma Zhu FR                     2) r:0.09 Olivia Andrews FR       
     3) r:0.03 Sabrina Johnston FR      4) r:0.43 Sophie Raath SR         
     r:15.13  28.26       59.56 (31.30)     1:25.50 (25.94)     1:50.03 (24.53)
 16 St Anthonys-C                                     1:50.08    1:50.34 qNYS   
     1) Michaela Rutigliano SO          2) r:0.24 Danielle Pikulik SR     
     3) r:0.27 Michelle Franco JR       4) r:0.18 Arabella Pompay FR      
     r:15.06  28.25       58.02 (29.77)     1:25.76 (27.74)     1:50.34 (24.58)
 17 CBA-Syracuse-3                                    1:50.86    1:50.47 qNYS   
     1) Ally Howard JR                  2) r:0.37 Lauren Kelly SO         
     3) r:0.22 Darien Tompkins SO       4) r:0.43 Kaitlyn Bushnell JR     
     r:16.86  29.21       59.72 (30.51)     1:25.54 (25.82)     1:50.47 (24.93)
 18 Brooklyn Technical-P                              1:50.99    1:50.60 qNYS   
     1) Sarah Sucher JR                 2) r:0.32 Chloe Schneider JR      
     3) r:0.31 Juliet Gottfried SR      4) r:0.32 Sophia Mitchell JR      
     r:15.10  27.42       58.70 (31.28)     1:25.96 (27.26)     1:50.60 (24.64)
 19 Sacred Heart Academy-C                            1:51.38    1:50.69 qNYS   
     1) Kaitlyn Devaney SO              2) r:0.30 Ariana Brattoli SO      
     3) r:0.26 Hannah Harkins SR        4) r:0.31 Fiona Walsh SR          
              29.29       59.42 (30.13)     1:25.70 (26.28)     1:50.69 (24.99)
 20 Chenango Valley-4                                 1:51.33    1:50.77 qNYS   
     1) Paige Lettera SR                2) r:0.50 Lindsey Rice FR         
     3) r:0.33 Taylor Potenziano        4) r:0.31 Tori Whidden            
     r:16.34  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:25.31 (27.50)     1:50.77 (25.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mamaroneck-1                                      1:51.42    1:50.89 qNYS   
     1) Francesca Garces SR             2) r:0.03 Lydia Chen FR           
     3) r:0.37 Alexa Parry SR           4) r:0.45 Kim Jogis SR            
     r:14.80  27.32       59.36 (32.04)     1:26.03 (26.67)     1:50.89 (24.86)
 22 White Plains-1                                    1:51.76    1:51.04 qNYS   
     1) Kayla Shannon SR                2) r:0.29 Luisa Nierhoff FR       
     3) r:0.21 Salma Reyna FR           4) r:0.34 Ava Iannetta SO         
     r:16.26  28.05       58.39 (30.34)     1:25.86 (27.47)     1:51.04 (25.18)
 23 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook-1                        1:51.90    1:51.23 qNYS   
     1) Lente Geelen FR                 2) r:0.39 Grace Kujawski JR       
     3) r:0.53 Lara Geelen JR           4) r:0.41 Maggie Victory SR       
              27.67       58.84 (31.17)     1:25.35 (26.51)     1:51.23 (25.88)
 24 Garden City-8                                     1:51.02    1:51.30 qNYS   
     1) Katie Lew SO                    2) r:0.33 Lauren Kuzma SO         
     3) r:0.49 Olivia Ragusa SR         4) r:0.23 Sophia Boccio SO        
     r:17.55  28.10       58.30 (30.20)     1:25.98 (27.68)     1:51.30 (25.32)
 25 Lancaster-6                                       1:51.44    1:51.48 qNYS   
     1) Molly Hewett SR                 2) r:0.22 Victoria Prusaczyk SR   
     3) r:0.36 Michaela Morgus SR       4) r:0.17 Sydney Burgard SR       
     r:19.06  28.70       59.90 (31.20)     1:26.76 (26.86)     1:51.48 (24.72)
 26 Half Hollow Hills-11                              1:51.77    1:51.66 qNYS   
     1) Raya Cohen 8                    2) r:0.26 Elizabeth Park SR       
     3) r:0.44 Lexi Kaufman JR          4) r:0.17 Sophia Zhao 8           
     r:14.60  28.56       59.87 (31.31)     1:27.31 (27.44)     1:51.66 (24.35)
 27 Niskayuna-2                                       1:49.33    1:52.03 qNYS   
     1) Nina Chicatelli JR              2) r:0.34 Rebekah Eckman JR       
     3) r:0.09 Demi Bobarakis JR        4) r:0.15 Brenna McLaughlin SO    
     r:16.05  28.33     1:00.25 (31.92)     1:26.69 (26.44)     1:52.03 (25.34)
 28 Manhasset-8                                       1:52.17    1:52.10 qNYS   
     1) Francesca Antonopoulos SR       2) r:0.53 Gaby McIntyre SO        
     3) r:0.62 Samantha Dring 8         4) r:0.45 Alex Schneider 8        
     r:17.61  29.45       59.04 (29.59)     1:26.98 (27.94)     1:52.10 (25.12)
 29 The Mary Louis Academy-C                          1:51.70    1:52.30 qNYS   
     1) Kelly Donlevy SR                2) r:0.41 Olivia Ronaghan FR      
     3) r:0.30 Christina Caminiti SO    4) r:0.47 Maggie Donlevy SO       
              29.36     1:01.18 (31.82)     1:28.98 (27.80)     1:52.30 (23.32)
 30 Briarcliff-Pville-WLake-Valh-1                    1:51.74    1:52.35 qNYS   
     1) Isabelle Gualtiere JR           2) r:0.28 Sunell Zorgman 8        
     3) r:0.47 Lauren Arnold SO         4) r:0.25 Isabella Fountain JR    
     r:16.74  29.43     1:01.77 (32.34)     1:28.93 (27.16)     1:52.35 (23.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pine Bush-9                                       1:51.05    1:52.46        
     1) Samantha Hufcut JR              2) r:0.56 Mackenzie Gula 7        
     3) r:0.30 Deanna Caceres SO        4) r:0.24 Elishka Hajek FR        
     r:17.16  28.05     1:01.11 (33.06)     1:27.71 (26.60)     1:52.46 (24.75)
 32 Horseheads-4                                      1:50.68    1:52.57        
     1) Sophia Verkleeren SO            2) r:0.28 Lindsay McCawley SO     
     3) r:0.11 Kennidi TenEyck SO       4) r:0.27 Hannah Ott SR           
     r:16.04  27.94     1:00.79 (32.85)     1:27.57 (26.78)     1:52.57 (25.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Albany Academy-2                                  1:50.88    1:52.60        
     1) Claire Gerdeman SO              2) r:0.44 Bella Amedio SR         
     3) r:0.32 Chloe Derosia SR         4) r:0.33 Mea Amedio 8            
     r:16.75  28.86     1:00.72 (31.86)     1:27.69 (26.97)     1:52.60 (24.91)
 34 Guilderland-Voorheesville-2                       1:51.77    1:52.70        
     1) Erin Wadsworth SR               2) r:+0.0 Kasey Keaney JR         
     3) r:+0.0 Brooke Sommo FR          4) r:+0.0 Ellie Lashway SO        
              28.74       59.60 (30.86)     1:26.79 (27.19)     1:52.70 (25.91)
 35 Hamburg-6                                         1:51.20    1:52.93        
     1) Elizabeth Kisker SR             2) r:0.58 Jessica Humby FR        
     3) r:0.15 Lillian McDonnell SR     4) r:0.38 Rennee Rozler JR        
              29.10     1:00.15 (31.05)     1:27.64 (27.49)     1:52.93 (25.29)
 36 Smithtown-11                                      1:51.50    1:53.04        
     1) Leah Treglia 8                  2) r:0.18 Alexa Dominger SR       
     3) r:0.17 Saige Kazlauskas FR      4) r:0.36 Olivia Eterno SO        
     r:18.42  28.26     1:00.42 (32.16)     1:26.92 (26.50)     1:53.04 (26.12)
 37 Maine-Endwell-4                                   1:52.32    1:53.46        
     1) Shannon Guilfoyle SO            2) r:0.10 Molly Olzinski SR       
     3) r:0.22 Maria Pignatelli FR      4) r:0.23 Lillie Hollenbeck SR    
     r:18.78  30.49     1:00.69 (30.20)     1:27.65 (26.96)     1:53.46 (25.81)
 38 Monroe-Woodbury-9                                 1:52.20    1:53.51        
     1) Mackenzie Tuttle SR             2) r:0.38 Kelsey O'Brien FR       
     3) r:0.24 Ashley Ayala SR          4) r:0.41 Jessica O'Brien JR      
     r:16.86  28.53     1:00.55 (32.02)     1:28.04 (27.49)     1:53.51 (25.47)
 39 John Jay Cross River-1                            1:51.30    1:53.54        
     1) Olivia Lind SO                  2) r:+0.0 Brianna Garofolo JR     
     3) r:0.40 Lily Buckley JR          4) r:0.32 Samantha Tan SO         
     r:10.80  28.01     1:00.65 (32.64)     1:36.88 (36.23)     1:53.54 (16.66)
 40 Massapequa-8                                      1:52.27    1:53.74        
     1) Brooke Haag FR                  2) r:0.20 Kiani Morisi SO         
     3) r:0.10 Rachelle Casement SR     4) r:-0.05 Adriana Kamor SO       
     r:17.70  29.38     1:00.99 (31.61)     1:28.56 (27.57)     1:53.74 (25.18)
 41 Great Neck South-8                                1:51.32    1:53.76        
     1) Sara Jhong JR                   2) r:0.46 Jessica Whang SR        
     3) r:0.23 Melia Hwee FR            4) r:0.14 Janis Dong JR           
     r:15.66  30.29     1:00.00 (29.71)     1:28.66 (28.66)     1:53.76 (25.10)
 42 Burnt Hills-Scotia-2                              1:49.96    1:53.88        
     1) Ally Frame FR                   2) r:-0.15 Abby Bacon SR          
     3) r:0.27 Carsyn Bonsteel          4) r:0.19 Kaci Owens FR           
     r:15.77  28.46     1:00.44 (31.98)     1:28.73 (28.29)     1:53.88 (25.15)
 43 Washingtonville-9                                 1:52.07    1:54.33        
     1) Paige Bacigal SR                2) r:0.20 Alyssa Martin SR        
     3) r:0.14 Elissa Miller JR         4) r:0.10 Olivia Brown SO         
     r:15.43  29.27     1:00.98 (31.71)     1:28.86 (27.88)     1:54.33 (25.47)
 44 Jamesville DeWitt-3                               1:52.24    1:54.48        
     1) Emily Ninestein SO              2) r:0.28 Gwen Lister 8           
     3) r:0.31 Emma Galletta SR         4) r:0.31 Amelia Hesler JR        
     r:17.14  30.06     1:02.20 (32.14)     1:29.95 (27.75)     1:54.48 (24.53)
 45 Stuyvesant-P                                      1:51.84    1:54.65        
     1) Natasha Moeslinger JR           2) r:0.62 Joline Fong FR          
     3) r:0.12 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu FR 4) r:0.49 Eliza Knapp FR          
              29.54     1:02.00 (32.46)     1:28.65 (26.65)     1:54.65 (26.00)
 46 North Rockland-1                                  1:52.29    1:54.93        
     1) Margaret Romano                 2) r:+0.0 Lauren Aylmer JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Daniella Palamaro FR     4) r:0.37 Jordan Barbosa FR       
     r:16.92  28.10     1:00.96 (32.86)     1:17.65 (16.69)     1:54.93 (37.28)
 47 Peru-7                                            1:58.14    1:58.30        
     1) Sydney Barnett 8                2) r:0.36 Emily McLane JR         
     3) r:0.29 Olivia Barnett SO        4) r:0.06 Ella Garrow 8           
              31.55     1:02.98 (31.43)     1:30.88 (27.90)     1:58.30 (27.42)
 48 Canton-10                                         2:04.20    2:05.04        
     1) Isabella Jaskowski JR           2) r:0.49 Grace O'Neill SO        
     3) r:0.30 Emma Bortnick SR         4) r:0.70 Hayley Irish JR         
     r:16.84  28.45     1:04.79 (36.34)     1:36.69 (31.90)     2:05.04 (28.35)
 -- Iroquois-6                                        1:50.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Allison Lenda SR                2) r:+0.0 Melanie White FR        
     3) r:0.06 Alexandra Wheeler SR     4) r:0.13 Shelby Slachetka SO     
     r:16.53  27.24       58.12 (30.88)     1:27.42 (29.30)          DQ (22.96)
 -- Ithaca-4                                          1:51.25         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gwendolyn Lindberg JR           2) r:0.10 Irene Hwang SO          
     3) r:-0.03 Willa Royce-Roll SO     4) r:0.09 Ilah Jefferis 8         
              28.84     1:01.38 (32.54)     1:27.51 (26.13)          DQ (24.75)
 -- Benjamin N Cardozo-P                              1:50.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Germayne Chau SO                2) r:0.31 Sophia Chu JR           
     3) r:0.41 Vanessa Chong SO         4) r:-0.06 Alanna Chen SO         
     r:15.19  28.07     1:00.16 (32.09)     1:25.65 (25.49)          DQ (24.85)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 1:47.39  11/19/2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
                1:48.80  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Stepanek            JR Northport-11         1:47.63    1:48.06 qAAA   
     r:+0.69  24.40       51.41 (27.01)     1:19.63 (28.22)     1:48.06 (28.43)
  2 Kristin Cornish           SO Greeley-1            1:50.37    1:50.93 qNYS   
     r:+0.82  25.84       54.01 (28.17)     1:22.55 (28.54)     1:50.93 (28.38)
  3 Clare Bosse               SR O-L-Lourdes-1        1:54.08    1:51.63 qNYS   
     r:+4.45  25.70       53.58 (27.88)     1:22.35 (28.77)     1:51.63 (29.28)
  4 Orla Egan                 SO Mary Louis-C         1:50.44    1:51.65 qNYS   
     r:+0.81  26.42       54.54 (28.12)     1:23.28 (28.74)     1:51.65 (28.37)
  5 Emily Gjertsen            JR Bronxville-Tuck-1    1:51.63    1:51.78 qNYS   
     r:+0.83  26.35       54.42 (28.07)     1:23.18 (28.76)     1:51.78 (28.60)
  6 Briana Gellineau          JR St Anthonys-C        1:49.46    1:51.90 qNYS   
     r:+0.72  25.93       54.43 (28.50)     1:23.35 (28.92)     1:51.90 (28.55)
  7 Sydney Boals              SO Ward Melville-11     1:53.35    1:52.01 qNYS   
     r:+7.88  26.46       55.05 (28.59)     1:23.72 (28.67)     1:52.01 (28.29)
  8 Molly Brennan             JR Pittsford-5          1:51.85    1:52.10 qNYS   
     r:+0.80  26.21       54.81 (28.60)     1:23.67 (28.86)     1:52.10 (28.43)
  9 Ryan Evangelista          SR Clarkstown-1         1:52.90    1:52.73 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  26.37       54.99 (28.62)     1:24.11 (29.12)     1:52.73 (28.62)
 10 Jessica E Gordon          SR Brighton-5           1:56.47    1:53.09 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  25.29       53.83 (28.54)     1:23.53 (29.70)     1:53.09 (29.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kate Amar                 SR Ursuline-1           1:52.32    1:53.77 qNYS   
     r:18.13  26.20       54.95 (28.75)     1:24.18 (29.23)     1:53.77 (29.59)
 12 Sophia Karras             SO Herricks-8           1:53.74    1:54.01 qNYS   
     r:+0.73  26.81       55.58 (28.77)     1:24.96 (29.38)     1:54.01 (29.05)
 13 Elise Nishii-Kim          FR Ithaca-4             1:54.99    1:54.15 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  26.24       55.20 (28.96)     1:24.60 (29.40)     1:54.15 (29.55)
 14 Francesca Raimondi        SO Manhasset-8          1:52.95    1:54.22 qNYS   
     r:18.45  26.33       55.17 (28.84)     1:24.82 (29.65)     1:54.22 (29.40)
 15 Grace Dwyer               FR Clarkstown-1         1:54.42    1:54.68 qNYS   
     r:+9.13  26.78       55.58 (28.80)     1:25.30 (29.72)     1:54.68 (29.38)
 16 Alexandra Bastone          8 Pelham-1             1:55.11    1:54.97 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  26.85       56.03 (29.18)     1:25.68 (29.65)     1:54.97 (29.29)
 17 Dana Witte                SO Webster-5            1:52.72    1:55.10 qNYS   
     r:+0.67  26.37       54.84 (28.47)     1:24.20 (29.36)     1:55.10 (30.90)
 18 Grace Wood                JR Southwestern-6       1:54.87    1:55.13 qNYS   
     r:+0.74  26.62       55.35 (28.73)     1:25.05 (29.70)     1:55.13 (30.08)
 19 Alexa Reyna                7 White Plains-1       1:55.06    1:55.41 qNYS   
     r:+0.74  26.98       56.03 (29.05)     1:26.05 (30.02)     1:55.41 (29.36)
 20 Ella Guilfoil             FR Fairport-5           1:54.48    1:55.45 qNYS   
     r:+7.36  27.15       56.77 (29.62)     1:26.38 (29.61)     1:55.45 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jennifer Gougelman        JR Cro-Hud-Som-1        1:54.43    1:55.47 qNYS   
     r:+0.74  26.32       55.56 (29.24)     1:25.71 (30.15)     1:55.47 (29.76)
 22 Mackenzi Doescher         SR Brighton-5           1:54.43    1:55.52 qNYS   
     r:+0.69  26.75       55.86 (29.11)     1:25.95 (30.09)     1:55.52 (29.57)
 22 Maria Naccarella          JR Penfield-5           1:54.18    1:55.52 qNYS   
     r:+0.64  26.73       55.98 (29.25)     1:26.07 (30.09)     1:55.52 (29.45)
 24 Alexis Trietley           FR Olean-6              1:53.75    1:55.80 qNYS   
     r:+0.67  25.76       54.66 (28.90)     1:24.99 (30.33)     1:55.80 (30.81)
 25 Kate Galvin               SR Suffern-1            1:54.86    1:55.86 qNYS   
     r:+0.70  26.74       55.84 (29.10)     1:25.78 (29.94)     1:55.86 (30.08)
 26 Sarah Conley              JR Orchard Park-6       1:56.60    1:55.87 qNYS   
     r:+5.92  26.43       55.55 (29.12)     1:25.42 (29.87)     1:55.87 (30.45)
 27 Mary McKenna               8 Wantagh-8            1:56.35    1:55.94 qNYS   
     r:+5.00  27.48       57.01 (29.53)     1:27.07 (30.06)     1:55.94 (28.87)
 28 Gabriella Torres          SR Dobbs Ferry-1        1:56.38    1:55.95 qNYS   
     r:+0.72  26.63       55.96 (29.33)     1:26.11 (30.15)     1:55.95 (29.84)
 29 Abby Halsdorfer           SR Sacred Heart Buf-C   1:56.91    1:55.97 qNYS   
     r:+0.74  26.85       56.04 (29.19)     1:26.08 (30.04)     1:55.97 (29.89)
 30 Megan Donnelly            SR Sayville-11          1:56.31    1:56.16 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  26.63       55.63 (29.00)     1:26.03 (30.40)     1:56.16 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Allie Bashor              SO Starpoint-6          1:56.27    1:56.18 NYS    
     r:+0.76  27.07       57.05 (29.98)     1:26.94 (29.89)     1:56.18 (29.24)
 32 Shannon Welcome           SR Freeport-8           1:55.88    1:56.23 NYS    
     r:14.40  27.18       56.29 (29.11)     1:26.03 (29.74)     1:56.23 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alice Han                 SO Shenendehowa-2       1:54.78    1:56.36 NYS    
     r:+0.74  27.97       57.20 (29.23)     1:26.98 (29.78)     1:56.36 (29.38)
 34 Kaley Skarren             SR Long Beach-8         1:54.63    1:56.59 NYS    
     r:+0.76  27.13       56.48 (29.35)     1:26.27 (29.79)     1:56.59 (30.32)
 35 Sara Ketron                8 BPWV-1               1:56.69    1:56.84 NYS    
     r:+0.82  26.58       55.91 (29.33)     1:26.22 (30.31)     1:56.84 (30.62)
 36 Mary Kate Conway          JR Mohon-Schal-2        1:52.21    1:56.88 NYS    
     r:+0.68  26.18       54.92 (28.74)     1:25.79 (30.87)     1:56.88 (31.09)
 37 Paige Lettera             SR Chenango Valley-4    1:56.70    1:56.91 NYS    
     r:+0.80  27.06       56.20 (29.14)     1:26.33 (30.13)     1:56.91 (30.58)
 38 Lillian Bushway           JR Niskayuna-2          1:54.30    1:57.06 NYS    
     r:+0.78  27.38       56.98 (29.60)     1:27.24 (30.26)     1:57.06 (29.82)
 39 Arielle Aney              JR Stuyvesant-P         1:55.74    1:57.28        
     r:+0.80  27.99       58.04 (30.05)     1:27.90 (29.86)     1:57.28 (29.38)
 40 Alexandra Uspenskaya      JR Clarkstown-1         1:55.11    1:57.36        
     r:+0.81  27.33       57.28 (29.95)     1:27.44 (30.16)     1:57.36 (29.92)
 41 Melissa Lomas             SR Eastchester-1        1:57.22    1:57.56        
     r:+0.89  27.10       56.87 (29.77)     1:27.04 (30.17)     1:57.56 (30.52)
 42 Caitlyn Longway           SR Sauquoit-3           1:56.33    1:57.64        
     r:+0.79  27.00       56.88 (29.88)     1:27.62 (30.74)     1:57.64 (30.02)
 43 Mackenzie Tuttle          SR Monroe-Woodbury-9    1:56.62    1:57.67        
     r:+0.70  26.60       55.86 (29.26)     1:26.50 (30.64)     1:57.67 (31.17)
 44 Allison Broccolo          SR Webster-5            1:57.20    1:57.71        
     r:+0.72  27.38       57.31 (29.93)     1:27.25 (29.94)     1:57.71 (30.46)
 45 Marley Zimmerman          JR Bellmore-Merrick-8   1:56.56    1:57.76        
     r:10.81  27.02       56.51 (29.49)     1:27.10 (30.59)     1:57.76 (30.66)
 46 Madeline Competello       JR Port Washington-8    1:56.37    1:58.03        
     r:+0.70  26.92       56.85 (29.93)     1:27.59 (30.74)     1:58.03 (30.44)
 47 Lauren Ostrander          SR Shenendehowa-2       1:54.28    1:58.30        
     r:+0.76  27.80       57.69 (29.89)     1:27.87 (30.18)     1:58.30 (30.43)
 48 Danielle Carlson          JR Niagara Wheat-6      1:57.19    1:58.37        
     r:+0.76  26.61       56.87 (30.26)     1:27.66 (30.79)     1:58.37 (30.71)
 49 Mia Bonvissuto            JR Garden City-8        1:54.32    1:58.39        
     r:+0.75  26.81       56.86 (30.05)     1:27.62 (30.76)     1:58.39 (30.77)
 50 Maddy Zapisek             SR West Genesee-3       1:55.87    1:58.69        
     r:+0.71  26.79       56.52 (29.73)     1:27.48 (30.96)     1:58.69 (31.21)
 51 Isabel Nelson             FR Niskayuna-2          1:57.13    1:59.09        
     r:+0.73  27.38       57.67 (30.29)     1:28.92 (31.25)     1:59.09 (30.17)
 52 Brooke Haag               FR Massapequa-8         1:57.24    1:59.21        
     r:+0.83  26.99       57.01 (30.02)     1:27.88 (30.87)     1:59.21 (31.33)
 53 Erin DeHollander           8 Victor-Bloomfld-5    1:56.93    1:59.23        
              28.04       58.09 (30.05)     1:29.38 (31.29)     1:59.23 (29.85)
 54 Grace Brady               SO SHEDI-1              1:56.84    1:59.24        
     r:18.20  26.84       56.91 (30.07)     1:28.15 (31.24)     1:59.24 (31.09)
 55 Jessica K Gordon          JR Shenendehowa-2       1:56.92    1:59.35        
     r:+0.79  28.03       58.14 (30.11)     1:29.07 (30.93)     1:59.35 (30.28)
 56 Amaya DiGiovanni          JR Mohon-Schal-2        1:56.61    1:59.38        
     r:+0.67  27.07       56.72 (29.65)     1:27.89 (31.17)     1:59.38 (31.49)
 57 Elizabeth Baird           SO Saratoga Springs-2   1:57.11    1:59.66        
     r:+9.56  27.40       57.35 (29.95)     1:28.63 (31.28)     1:59.66 (31.03)
 58 Emily Lantry              JR St Lawrence-10       2:02.88    2:02.39        
     r:15.35  27.79       58.68 (30.89)     1:30.62 (31.94)     2:02.39 (31.77)
 59 Rachel Love               FR Saratoga Springs-2   1:56.07    2:03.25        
     r:+0.84  27.93       59.30 (31.37)     1:31.72 (32.42)     2:03.25 (31.53)
 60 Olivia Barnett            SO Peru-7               2:06.13    2:07.05        
     r:+0.76  27.53       58.50 (30.97)     1:32.51 (34.01)     2:07.05 (34.54)
 -- Mary Grace Guzzino         8 Pearl River-1        1:57.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Pryne             JR Cornwall-9           2:06.65    2:04.58 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  26.80       57.60 (30.80)     1:34.52 (36.92)     2:04.58 (30.06)
  2 Josephine Panitz          SR Ursuline-1           2:02.83    2:04.65 qNYS   
     r:+0.80  27.12       58.26 (31.14)     1:35.11 (36.85)     2:04.65 (29.54)
  3 Vanessa Chong             SO Cardozo-P            2:07.56    2:05.10 qNYS   
     r:+0.72  26.19       58.01 (31.82)     1:35.12 (37.11)     2:05.10 (29.98)
  4 Kyra Sommerstad           JR Port Jefferson-11    2:04.53    2:05.62 qNYS   
     r:+0.89  27.01       57.68 (30.67)     1:36.40 (38.72)     2:05.62 (29.22)
  5 Angelina Harris           SO Miller Place-11      2:05.78    2:06.08 qNYS   
     r:15.83  27.87     1:00.66 (32.79)     1:36.83 (36.17)     2:06.08 (29.25)
  6 Riley Gavigan             JR Ward Melville-11     2:06.32    2:06.13 qNYS   
     r:+0.83  27.59       58.64 (31.05)     1:35.56 (36.92)     2:06.13 (30.57)
  7 Ava Franks                JR SHEDI-1              2:04.04    2:06.48 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  26.96       58.11 (31.15)     1:37.11 (39.00)     2:06.48 (29.37)
  8 Morgan Rinn               JR Oceanside-8          2:04.82    2:06.60 qNYS   
     r:+0.73  26.68       59.66 (32.98)     1:37.89 (38.23)     2:06.60 (28.71)
  9 Jessica Whang             SR Great Neck South-8   2:06.16    2:06.97 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  27.78     1:01.14 (33.36)     1:35.83 (34.69)     2:06.97 (31.14)
 10 Kim Jogis                 SR Mamaroneck-1         2:07.91    2:07.36 qNYS   
     r:+0.81  27.67       59.52 (31.85)     1:37.56 (38.04)     2:07.36 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lauren Aylmer             JR North Rockland-1     2:06.92    2:07.49 qNYS   
     r:+0.80  27.60       58.56 (30.96)     1:36.25 (37.69)     2:07.49 (31.24)
 12 Summer Pierce             SR Owego-4              2:10.47    2:07.62 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  27.38     1:00.64 (33.26)     1:38.17 (37.53)     2:07.62 (29.45)
 13 Gillian Burch             SR RCSCA-2              2:10.55    2:07.83 qNYS   
     r:+0.69  28.09     1:00.98 (32.89)     1:36.17 (35.19)     2:07.83 (31.66)
 14 Catherine Craig           SR E-Notre Dame-4       2:07.74    2:07.84 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  28.40     1:01.80 (33.40)     1:38.19 (36.39)     2:07.84 (29.65)
 15 Kasey Keaney              JR Guilderland-V-2      2:07.60    2:08.00 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  27.86     1:00.53 (32.67)     1:37.28 (36.75)     2:08.00 (30.72)
 16 Emily Blake               FR Orchard Park-6       2:12.20    2:08.38 qNYS   
     r:+0.64  28.11     1:00.99 (32.88)     1:39.21 (38.22)     2:08.38 (29.17)
 17 Megan Lee                 SO Scarsdale-1          2:08.03    2:08.39 qNYS   
     r:+0.66  27.82     1:00.66 (32.84)     1:38.02 (37.36)     2:08.39 (30.37)
 18 Catherine Fan             JR Hunter College-P     2:10.67    2:09.70 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  28.32     1:01.38 (33.06)     1:39.97 (38.59)     2:09.70 (29.73)
 19 Kiani Morisi              SO Massapequa-8         2:09.17    2:09.75 qNYS   
     r:+0.78  27.73     1:01.12 (33.39)     1:39.48 (38.36)     2:09.75 (30.27)
 20 Denise Phelan             FR Northport-11         2:10.56    2:09.88 qNYS   
     r:+0.80  28.40     1:02.62 (34.22)     1:39.30 (36.68)     2:09.88 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sophia Verkleeren         SO Horseheads-4         2:08.86    2:10.01 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  28.21       59.94 (31.73)     1:39.28 (39.34)     2:10.01 (30.73)
 22 Francesca Arciniegas      SO Clarkstown-1         2:08.95    2:10.32 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  27.70     1:00.21 (32.51)     1:39.37 (39.16)     2:10.32 (30.95)
 23 Kathryn Brady             SO Sayville-11          2:12.01    2:10.33 qNYS   
     r:+0.78  29.03     1:02.00 (32.97)     1:39.39 (37.39)     2:10.33 (30.94)
 24 Lauren Kuzma              SO Garden City-8        2:08.49    2:10.42 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  27.94     1:02.54 (34.60)     1:39.46 (36.92)     2:10.42 (30.96)
 25 Isabel Bushway            SR Niskayuna-2          2:07.99    2:10.67 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  27.46       59.10 (31.64)     1:39.76 (40.66)     2:10.67 (30.91)
 26 Gillian Camperlengo       SO Ursuline-1           2:11.50    2:10.80 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  27.50     1:00.84 (33.34)     1:39.20 (38.36)     2:10.80 (31.60)
 27 Ciara Dalton              SR Byram Hills-1        2:08.88    2:11.03 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  27.74     1:00.39 (32.65)     1:40.24 (39.85)     2:11.03 (30.79)
 28 Suzanne Sokolowski        SO Webster-5            2:08.49    2:11.52 qNYS   
     r:+0.78  27.99     1:01.72 (33.73)     1:41.07 (39.35)     2:11.52 (30.45)
 29 Caitlin Knight            JR Port Washington-8    2:10.65    2:11.56 qNYS   
     r:+0.73  27.58     1:01.37 (33.79)     1:40.81 (39.44)     2:11.56 (30.75)
 30 Elena Mugno               JR Ursuline-1           2:12.46    2:11.57 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  29.87     1:02.08 (32.21)     1:40.79 (38.71)     2:11.57 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Alicia Wood               SO Irondequoit-5        2:11.23    2:11.68 NYS    
     r:+0.72  27.91     1:00.73 (32.82)     1:40.06 (39.33)     2:11.68 (31.62)
 32 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu     FR Stuyvesant-P         2:11.78    2:11.85 NYS    
     r:+0.72  28.03     1:01.95 (33.92)     1:40.46 (38.51)     2:11.85 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Danielle Cianciotto       SR Tottenville-P        2:09.07    2:12.03 NYS    
     r:+0.70  28.42     1:00.87 (32.45)     1:39.66 (38.79)     2:12.03 (32.37)
 34 Shauna Killane            SR Shenendehowa-2       2:10.02    2:12.10 NYS    
     r:+0.78  27.77     1:02.30 (34.53)     1:42.56 (40.26)     2:12.10 (29.54)
 35 Emma Hawkins              SO Victor-Bloomfld-5    2:11.73    2:12.30 NYS    
     r:+0.72  28.15     1:00.86 (32.71)     1:41.54 (40.68)     2:12.30 (30.76)
 36 KhaVy Sangasy             SR Brockport-5          2:10.87    2:12.58 NYS    
     r:+0.66  29.51     1:03.99 (34.48)     1:42.00 (38.01)     2:12.58 (30.58)
 37 Miya Vitale               SO Rhinebeck-9          2:12.14    2:12.59 NYS    
     r:+0.75  28.88     1:00.91 (32.03)     1:41.88 (40.97)     2:12.59 (30.71)
 38 Amanda Heinz              SR St Anthonys-C        2:11.26    2:13.07        
     r:+0.72  28.90     1:02.46 (33.56)     1:40.61 (38.15)     2:13.07 (32.46)
 39 Kasey Mulholland          FR Manhasset-8          2:12.81    2:13.52        
     r:+0.67  29.42     1:03.05 (33.63)     1:42.35 (39.30)     2:13.52 (31.17)
 40 Elke Ott                  FR SHEDI-1              2:10.68    2:13.85        
     r:+0.78  27.64     1:02.16 (34.52)     1:41.82 (39.66)     2:13.85 (32.03)
 41 Madison McDonough         SR Pearl River-1        2:10.76    2:14.01        
     r:+0.82  28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)     1:41.11 (39.94)     2:14.01 (32.90)
 42 Jenna Pryne               FR Cornwall-9           2:11.68    2:14.12        
     r:10.58  27.15       58.99 (31.84)     1:40.45 (41.46)     2:14.12 (33.67)
 43 Shannon Waryncia          SO Shenendehowa-2       2:12.73    2:14.70        
     r:+0.79  28.62     1:02.35 (33.73)     1:42.97 (40.62)     2:14.70 (31.73)
 44 Alexa von Holtz            8 Mexico-3             2:10.51    2:14.97        
     r:+0.68  28.61     1:04.49 (35.88)     1:43.81 (39.32)     2:14.97 (31.16)
 45 Lindsay Mathews           JR Fayetteville-3       2:12.27    2:15.13        
     r:+0.74  28.94     1:04.56 (35.62)     1:44.46 (39.90)     2:15.13 (30.67)
 46 Emma Burke                FR New Hartford-3       2:12.66    2:15.54        
     r:+0.72  28.22     1:01.67 (33.45)     1:43.15 (41.48)     2:15.54 (32.39)
 47 Katie Dennin              SR Northport-11         2:12.75    2:15.93        
     r:+0.75  28.80     1:01.41 (32.61)     1:42.85 (41.44)     2:15.93 (33.08)
 48 Maria Pignatelli          FR Maine-Endwell-4      2:11.71    2:16.60        
     r:+0.73  28.74     1:03.71 (34.97)     1:44.73 (41.02)     2:16.60 (31.87)
 49 Emily Wang                SR Shenendehowa-2       2:12.32    2:17.29        
     r:+0.79  30.10     1:04.03 (33.93)     1:45.76 (41.73)     2:17.29 (31.53)
 50 Abby Bacon                SR BH-SG-2              2:11.51    2:17.37        
     r:+0.78  30.48     1:05.11 (34.63)     1:45.39 (40.28)     2:17.37 (31.98)
 51 Alexandra Wheeler         SR Iroquois-6           2:12.71    2:17.50        
     r:+0.75  29.23     1:04.01 (34.78)     1:45.74 (41.73)     2:17.50 (31.76)
 52 Molly Hewett              SR Lancaster-6          2:11.94    2:18.01        
     r:+0.70  29.27     1:02.31 (33.04)     1:45.26 (42.95)     2:18.01 (32.75)
 53 Isabella Jaskowski        JR Canton-10            2:24.34    2:26.61        
     r:+0.70  29.56     1:03.63 (34.07)     1:50.82 (47.19)     2:26.61 (35.79)
 -- Emily McLane              JR Peru-7               2:24.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 22.21  11/18/2016 Katherine Douglass, Pelham                   
    NYSPHSAA: N 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglass, Pelham                   
                23.23  AAA
                23.58  AAC
                24.84  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alayna Gray               JR Fonda-Johnstown-2      23.64      23.39 qAAC   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Catherine Stanford        JR Oceanside-8            23.31      23.44 qAAC   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Mary Brinker              JR East Aurora-6          24.67      23.47 qAAC   
          r:+3.88                                                              
  4 Serafina Viola            JR Penfield-5             23.72      23.52 qAAC   
          r:+5.14                                                              
  5 Maggie Donlevy            SO Mary Louis-C           23.70      23.64 qNYS   
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Joan Cash                 SO Sacred Heart-C         23.75      23.76 qNYS   
          r:+0.67                                                              
  6 Isabella Fountain         JR BPWV-1                 23.69      23.76 qNYS   
          r:+0.63                                                              
  8 Theresa Milio             JR SHEDI-1                24.25      23.88 qNYS   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  9 Sydney Sorbello           JR Bethlehem-2            23.64      23.94 qNYS   
          r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Karianne Yuchnitz         SR Panama-6               24.06      23.96 qNYS   
          r:+0.69                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Makayla Scheu             SR Eden-6                 24.55      23.98 qNYS   
          r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Lente Geelen              FR Rye-Neck-BBrook-1      24.60      23.98 qNYS   
          r:+0.79                                                              
 13 Sabrina Johnston          FR Greeley-1              24.64      24.02 qNYS   
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Alisa Fominykh            SR Bronxville-Tuck-1      24.17      24.07 qNYS   
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Maiya Reinhart            JR Batavia-5              24.23      24.13 qNYS   
          r:+0.69                                                              
 16 Katie Shoen               JR Owego-4                24.06      24.14 qNYS   
          r:13.25                                                              
 17 Grace Kadlecik            SO Lansing-4              24.44      24.16 qNYS   
          r:+5.67                                                              
 18 Allison Stockwell         SR Jamestown-6            24.30      24.20 qNYS   
          r:+0.67                                                              
 19 Gillian Boal              SR Kenmore West-6         24.28      24.22 qNYS   
          r:+0.70                                                              
 20 Katherine Jones           SO Orchard Park-6         24.22      24.27 qNYS   
          r:+0.71                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Abigail Santos            SR New Paltz-9            24.35      24.33 qNYS   
          r:+0.69                                                              
 22 Natalie Fosberg           SO Southwestern-6         24.61      24.36 qNYS   
          r:+0.71                                                              
 23 Allison Lenda             SR Iroquois-6             24.82     J24.36 qNYS   
          r:+0.65                                                              
 24 Grace Van Buren           SR Amherst-6              24.30      24.41 qNYS   
          r:+0.70                                                              
 25 Nora Smillie              FR Pittsford-5            24.55      24.43 qNYS   
          r:+0.84                                                              
 26 Lydia Chen                FR Mamaroneck-1           24.47      24.50 qNYS   
          r:+0.79                                                              
 27 Alexis Worrall            SO Victor-Bloomfld-5      24.39      24.51 qNYS   
          r:+0.78                                                              
 28 Kate Hoesterey            FR SHEDI-1                24.54      24.52 qNYS   
          r:+0.73                                                              
 29 Stella Meyerhoeffer       JR Ossining-1             24.79      24.53 qNYS   
          r:+0.77                                                              
 30 Grace Kanaley             JR Fairport-5             24.26      24.57 qNYS   
          r:+0.68                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ava Iannetta              SO White Plains-1         24.11      24.62 NYS    
          r:10.72                                                              
 32 Antonia Licardi           FR Pine Bush-9            24.54     J24.62 NYS    
          r:+0.77                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stephanie Walsh           JR Bellmore-Merrick-8     24.08      24.63 NYS    
          r:+0.76                                                              
 33 Camryn Kreuscher          SR Connetquot-11          24.15      24.63 NYS    
          r:+0.73                                                              
 35 Lucy Bischof              SR Pelham-1               24.84      24.66 NYS    
          r:+0.75                                                              
 36 Mackenzie Fischer         JR Orchard Park-6         24.84      24.67 NYS    
          r:13.47                                                              
 37 Krista Willard            SR Gananda-5              24.40      24.71 NYS    
          r:+0.68                                                              
 38 Briana Liew               JR Bayside-P              24.56      24.74 NYS    
          r:+0.67                                                              
 39 Abigail Gibbons           SR Minisink Valley-9      24.58      24.77 NYS    
          r:+0.67                                                              
 40 Nianna Thomas             SO Grover Clevelant-P     24.80      24.80 NYS    
          r:+0.77                                                              
 41 Alexa Parry               SR Mamaroneck-1           24.75      24.83 NYS    
          r:+0.81                                                              
 42 Sarah Kilburn             SO Watertown-3            24.71      24.86        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 43 Shannon Danulevith        JR Farmingdale-8          24.69      24.89        
          r:17.37                                                              
 44 Emma Lee                  JR Stuyvesant-P           24.74      24.93        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 45 Sarah Gaudet              SR Lynbrook-8             24.84      24.94        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 46 Brenna McLaughlin         SO Niskayuna-2            24.79      24.98        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 46 Lauren Kelly              SO CBA-Syracuse-3         24.55      24.98        
          r:13.35                                                              
 48 Elizabeth Hahn            SO Brighton-5             24.53      25.04        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 48 Claire Gerdeman           SO Albany Academy-2       24.45      25.04        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 50 Allison Armistead         JR Valley Central-9       24.70      25.06        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 51 Annie Ritter              SO Pittsford-5            24.70      25.34        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 52 Allison McCormick         SO AVCS-7                 26.34      26.36        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 53.13  11/19/2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach                   
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach                   
                54.45  AAA
                55.63  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Chong             SO Cardozo-P              57.96      55.08 qAAC   
     r:+0.75  25.39       55.08 (29.69)                                        
  2 Megan Deuel               JR Pittsford-5            55.28      55.31 qAAC   
     r:+0.80  25.86       55.31 (29.45)                                        
  3 Lauryn Johnson            SR Sacred Heart-C         54.84      55.58 qAAC   
     r:+0.77  26.14       55.58 (29.44)                                        
  4 Morgan Rinn               JR Oceanside-8            55.96      56.49 qNYS   
     r:+6.90  26.72       56.49 (29.77)                                        
  5 Joy Jiang                 SO Scarsdale-1            56.05      56.60 qNYS   
     r:+0.74  26.70       56.60 (29.90)                                        
  6 Summer Pierce             SR Owego-4                56.72      56.90 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  26.89       56.90 (30.01)                                        
  7 Erin Ritz                 JR Victor-Bloomfld-5      59.03      56.99 qNYS   
     r:+0.72  26.52       56.99 (30.47)                                        
  8 Jacqueline Triglia        SO West Islip-11          56.84      57.13 qNYS   
     r:+0.73  26.89       57.13 (30.24)                                        
  9 Gaby McIntyre             SO Manhasset-8            58.06      57.52 qNYS   
     r:+0.72  23.74       57.52 (33.78)                                        
 10 Megan Donnelly            SR Sayville-11            57.50      57.59 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  27.17       57.59 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kate Amar                 SR Ursuline-1             57.55      57.74 qNYS   
     r:+0.68  27.18       57.74 (30.56)                                        
 12 Mikayla Klein             SR SHEDI-1                57.59      57.77 qNYS   
     r:+0.73  27.08       57.77 (30.69)                                        
 13 Jessica Shine             SR Wlmsvl East-6          56.68      57.78 qNYS   
     r:+9.73  26.95       57.78 (30.83)                                        
 14 Kiani Morisi              SO Massapequa-8           58.16      57.79 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  27.38       57.79 (30.41)                                        
 15 Ashley Benkert            SO Highland-9             57.33      57.86 qNYS   
     r:+0.74  27.11       57.86 (30.75)                                        
 16 Francesca Arciniegas      SO Clarkstown-1           57.70      58.24 qNYS   
     r:+0.66  27.25       58.24 (30.99)                                        
 17 Abigail Santos            SR New Paltz-9            57.82      58.33 qNYS   
     r:11.54  27.05       58.33 (31.28)                                        
 18 Shauna Killane            SR Shenendehowa-2         57.27      58.36 qNYS   
     r:+0.80  27.17       58.36 (31.19)                                        
 19 Maiya Reinhart            JR Batavia-5              57.78      58.37 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  26.90       58.37 (31.47)                                        
 20 Hazel Wilkins             JR Bellmore-Merrick-8     58.27      58.38 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  26.96       58.38 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sinceraty Alexander       SO Ossining-1             58.89      58.41 qNYS   
     r:+0.67  26.96       58.41 (31.45)                                        
 22 Ciara Dalton              SR Byram Hills-1          58.81      58.50 qNYS   
     r:+6.10  27.81       58.50 (30.69)                                        
 23 Elke Ott                  FR SHEDI-1                57.86     J58.50 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  27.35       58.50 (31.15)                                        
 24 Darien Tompkins           SO CBA-Syracuse-3         57.95      58.76 qNYS   
     r:+0.78  27.51       58.76 (31.25)                                        
 25 Monica McKie              SR Wlmsvl North-6         58.66      58.77 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  27.19       58.77 (31.58)                                        
 26 Grace Kanaley             JR Fairport-5             59.48      58.80 qNYS   
     r:+0.72  27.48       58.80 (31.32)                                        
 27 Sarah Gaudet              SR Lynbrook-8             58.60      58.92 qNYS   
     r:+0.67  27.45       58.92 (31.47)                                        
 28 Mary Kate Conway          JR Mohon-Schal-2          56.90      59.06 qNYS   
     r:+0.69  27.22       59.06 (31.84)                                        
 29 Liliana Dimmig            SR Sacred Heart Buf-C     59.20      59.10 qNYS   
     r:+9.09  27.78       59.10 (31.32)                                        
 30 Meadow Perez              SR East Meadow-8          58.71      59.16 qNYS   
     r:+4.64  28.00       59.16 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Emma Hoffman              SO Ballston Spa-2         59.97      59.17 NYS    
     r:+0.68  27.50       59.17 (31.67)                                        
 32 Julienne Saliou           FR Harborfields-11      1:00.01      59.22 NYS    
     r:+0.71  27.50       59.22 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lauren Levy               FR Buffalo Seminary-C     59.47      59.25 NYS    
     r:+0.75  27.99       59.25 (31.26)                                        
 33 Sophia Swanson            JR East Hampton-11        59.35      59.25 NYS    
     r:+0.72  27.43       59.25 (31.82)                                        
 35 Sarah Conley              JR Orchard Park-6         59.69      59.30 NYS    
     r:+0.76  27.64       59.30 (31.66)                                        
 36 Sarah Sucher              JR Brooklyn Tech-P        58.95      59.34 NYS    
     r:+0.71  27.41       59.34 (31.93)                                        
 37 Isabella Chiulli          SO Ursuline-1             59.23      59.40 NYS    
     r:+0.66  27.63       59.40 (31.77)                                        
 38 Rebekah Eckman            JR Niskayuna-2            59.15      59.41 NYS    
     r:+0.70  27.96       59.41 (31.45)                                        
 38 Leah Treglia               8 Smithtown-11           57.93      59.41 NYS    
     r:+0.69  27.19       59.41 (32.22)                                        
 38 Katie Lew                 SO Garden City-8          58.98      59.41 NYS    
     r:+0.69  23.50       59.41 (35.91)                                        
 41 Gwendolyn Lindberg        JR Ithaca-4               59.01      59.46 NYS    
     r:+0.68  27.45       59.46 (32.01)                                        
 42 Kya Pawli                 JR Frontier-6             59.70      59.47 NYS    
     r:+0.71  27.77       59.47 (31.70)                                        
 43 Emily Rocco               SO Ossining-1             59.99      59.51 NYS    
     r:+0.73  27.75       59.51 (31.76)                                        
 44 Isabelle Lange            SR Clarence-6             59.98      59.52 NYS    
     r:+0.83  28.19       59.52 (31.33)                                        
 45 Ava Rosen                 JR Highland-9             59.73      59.53 NYS    
     r:+0.73  27.62       59.53 (31.91)                                        
 46 Paige Lettera             SR Chenango Valley-4      59.73      59.61 NYS    
     r:+0.81  27.76       59.61 (31.85)                                        
 47 Demi Bobarakis            JR Niskayuna-2            57.48      59.69 NYS    
     r:+0.69  27.39       59.69 (32.30)                                        
 48 Shamiya Guirre            SO Curtis-P               59.52      59.71 NYS    
     r:+0.78  27.97       59.71 (31.74)                                        
 49 Ritaj El Ghissassi        FR Vestal-4             1:00.02      59.74 NYS    
     r:+0.75  28.40       59.74 (31.34)                                        
 50 Emma Burke                FR New Hartford-3         58.96      59.76 NYS    
     r:+0.72  27.68       59.76 (32.08)                                        
 51 Ming Na Xu                 8 Brighton-5             58.76      59.77 NYS    
     r:+0.67  28.53       59.77 (31.24)                                        
 52 Melanie Sanchez           SO Ursuline-1             59.95      59.89 NYS    
     r:+0.75  28.31       59.89 (31.58)                                        
 53 Sophia Allan              JR SHEDI-1                58.73      59.92 NYS    
     r:+0.75  28.01       59.92 (31.91)                                        
 54 Darby McNamara            SR Gananda-5              59.14      59.94 NYS    
     r:17.63  27.70       59.94 (32.24)                                        
 55 Julia Renna               SR Middle Country-11      59.28    1:00.03        
     r:+0.76  27.27     1:00.03 (32.76)                                        
 56 Emma Hawkins              SO Victor-Bloomfld-5      59.41    1:00.04        
     r:+7.50  28.14     1:00.04 (31.90)                                        
 57 Alexa von Holtz            8 Mexico-3               58.18    1:00.12        
     r:+0.75  27.79     1:00.12 (32.33)                                        
 58 Lauren Arnold             SO BPWV-1                 59.99    1:00.14        
     r:+0.67  28.23     1:00.14 (31.91)                                        
 59 Sarah Cooper              SO Pittsford-5            59.38    1:00.28        
     r:+0.78  28.25     1:00.28 (32.03)                                        
 60 Madeline Ferreira         FR Bethlehem-2            59.32    1:00.36        
     r:+0.74  28.09     1:00.36 (32.27)                                        
 61 Shannon Waryncia          SO Shenendehowa-2         59.27    1:00.38        
     r:11.06  28.45     1:00.38 (31.93)                                        
 62 Anya Pabby                SO Scarsdale-1            59.35    1:00.41        
     r:+0.79  28.19     1:00.41 (32.22)                                        
 63 Anne Kealy                JR Pittsford-5            59.83    1:00.44        
     r:+0.68  27.72     1:00.44 (32.72)                                        
 64 Willa Royce-Roll          SO Ithaca-4               59.46    1:00.48        
     r:+0.69  28.01     1:00.48 (32.47)                                        
 65 Emma Melley               SO Goshen-9               59.74    1:00.53        
     r:+9.53  27.96     1:00.53 (32.57)                                        
 65 Lauren Romanick           JR Pittsford-5            59.83    1:00.53        
     r:+0.71  27.57     1:00.53 (32.96)                                        
 67 Kennedy Wheeler           SR Waverly-4              59.96    1:00.59        
     r:+0.76  28.05     1:00.59 (32.54)                                        
 68 Paige Salmon              SO Orchard Park-6         59.64    1:00.60        
     r:+0.72  28.16     1:00.60 (32.44)                                        
 69 Isabella Paez             FR Greeley-1              59.39    1:00.61        
     r:+3.95  27.93     1:00.61 (32.68)                                        
 70 Alicia Wood               SO Irondequoit-5          58.31    1:00.69        
     r:+0.77  27.20     1:00.69 (33.49)                                        
 71 Alexa Parry               SR Mamaroneck-1           59.97    1:00.70        
     r:+0.79  27.92     1:00.70 (32.78)                                        
 72 Mia Bogulski              FR Orchard Park-6         59.67    1:00.75        
     r:+0.71  28.72     1:00.75 (32.03)                                        
 73 Ashley Ayala              SR Monroe-Woodbury-9      59.98    1:00.83        
     r:+0.75  28.24     1:00.83 (32.59)                                        
 74 Ava Iannetta              SO White Plains-1         59.69    1:00.90        
     r:+0.70  28.42     1:00.90 (32.48)                                        
 75 Brenna Horan              SO Sayville-11            59.83    1:00.91        
     r:+0.74  28.27     1:00.91 (32.64)                                        
 76 Isabella Defonte          JR Long Beach-8           59.86    1:01.00        
     r:+0.73  28.16     1:01.00 (32.84)                                        
 77 Robyn Lemieux             JR Arlington-1            58.85    1:01.35        
     r:10.20  28.29     1:01.35 (33.06)                                        
 78 Sarah Little              FR Queensbury-2           59.98    1:01.43        
     r:+0.78  28.18     1:01.43 (33.25)                                        
 79 Maria Pignatelli          FR Maine-Endwell-4        58.98    1:01.45        
     r:+0.79  28.58     1:01.45 (32.87)                                        
 80 Chloe Derosia             SR Albany Academy-2       59.75    1:01.68        
     r:+0.72  28.27     1:01.68 (33.41)                                        
 81 Alise Hale                SO Niskayuna-2            59.72    1:02.08        
     r:+9.86  29.46     1:02.08 (32.62)                                        
 82 Julia Domena              JR Canton-10            1:00.88    1:02.20        
     r:+0.73  28.06     1:02.20 (34.14)                                        
 83 Lily Buckley              JR JohnJayCrossRivr-1     59.89    1:02.90        
     r:+0.78  29.25     1:02.90 (33.65)                                        
 84 Olivia Barnett            SO Peru-7               1:03.04    1:02.95        
     r:+0.74  28.61     1:02.95 (34.34)                                        
 -- Yunfan Dong               SR Niskayuna-2            59.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 48.54  11/19/2016 Katherine Douglass, Pelham                   
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass, Pelham                   
                50.29  AAA
                51.13  AAC
                54.36  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Stepanek            JR Northport-11           50.62      50.01 qAAA   
     r:+0.68  23.97       50.01 (26.04)                                        
  2 Catherine Stanford        JR Oceanside-8            50.88      50.99 qAAC   
     r:+8.78  24.49       50.99 (26.50)                                        
  3 Clare Bosse               SR O-L-Lourdes-1          52.50      51.43 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  24.78       51.43 (26.65)                                        
  4 Alayna Gray               JR Fonda-Johnstown-2      52.42      51.76 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  24.92       51.76 (26.84)                                        
  5 Sydney Boals              SO Ward Melville-11       52.02      51.93 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  24.82       51.93 (27.11)                                        
  6 Mary Brinker              JR East Aurora-6          52.50      52.02 qNYS   
     r:+0.70  24.76       52.02 (27.26)                                        
  7 Maggie Donlevy            SO Mary Louis-C           52.43      52.17 qNYS   
     r:+0.69  24.63       52.17 (27.54)                                        
  8 Lente Geelen              FR Rye-Neck-BBrook-1      54.29      52.24 qNYS   
     r:+0.55  24.91       52.24 (27.33)                                        
  9 Serafina Viola            JR Penfield-5             51.59      52.30 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  24.98       52.30 (27.32)                                        
 10 Joan Cash                 SO Sacred Heart-C         52.09      52.49 qNYS   
     r:14.20  25.24       52.49 (27.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Megan Novak               SO Bethlehem-2            54.20      52.52 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  25.09       52.52 (27.43)                                        
 12 Alisa Fominykh            SR Bronxville-Tuck-1      52.85      52.68 qNYS   
     r:+6.76  25.39       52.68 (27.29)                                        
 13 Katherine Hong            JR Herricks-8             52.10      52.69 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  25.13       52.69 (27.56)                                        
 14 Isabella Fountain         JR BPWV-1                 52.13      52.72 qNYS   
     r:+5.05  25.24       52.72 (27.48)                                        
 15 Yilinna Collmar           FR Bronx Science-P        52.45      52.87 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  25.68       52.87 (27.19)                                        
 16 Stephanie Walsh           JR Bellmore-Merrick-8     52.04      52.89 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  25.70       52.89 (27.19)                                        
 17 Makayla Scheu             SR Eden-6                 53.31      53.04 qNYS   
     r:+0.80  25.28       53.04 (27.76)                                        
 18 Jessica E Gordon          SR Brighton-5             53.13      53.08 qNYS   
     r:+0.80  25.23       53.08 (27.85)                                        
 19 Gillian Boal              SR Kenmore West-6         52.95      53.12 qNYS   
     r:+0.83  25.68       53.12 (27.44)                                        
 20 Mia Bonvissuto            JR Garden City-8          53.64      53.30 qNYS   
     r:+0.74  25.61       53.30 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alexis Trietley           FR Olean-6                52.69      53.34 qNYS   
     r:+0.64  25.57       53.34 (27.77)                                        
 22 Grace Van Buren           SR Amherst-6              53.59      53.47 qNYS   
     r:+7.88  25.86       53.47 (27.61)                                        
 23 Amelia Hesler             JR Jamesville D-3         52.84      53.53 qNYS   
     r:16.36  25.80       53.53 (27.73)                                        
 24 Katherine Jones           SO Orchard Park-6         53.74      53.55 qNYS   
     r:+7.04  25.62       53.55 (27.93)                                        
 24 Dana Witte                SO Webster-5              52.97      53.55 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  25.59       53.55 (27.96)                                        
 24 Isabella Nicholson        SR Tottenville-P          53.09      53.55 qNYS   
     r:+0.78  25.37       53.55 (28.18)                                        
 27 Alexis Worrall            SO Victor-Bloomfld-5      52.97      53.56 qNYS   
     r:10.04  25.58       53.56 (27.98)                                        
 28 Kate Hoesterey            FR SHEDI-1                53.77      53.58 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  25.76       53.58 (27.82)                                        
 29 Kaley Skarren             SR Long Beach-8           54.07      53.64 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  25.95       53.64 (27.69)                                        
 30 Allie Bashor              SO Starpoint-6            53.75      53.68 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  25.79       53.68 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kiara Kennedy             FR South Side-8           53.82      53.73 NYS    
     r:17.64  25.55       53.73 (28.18)                                        
 32 Grace Wood                JR Southwestern-6         53.79      53.74 NYS    
     r:+8.00  25.65       53.74 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gabriella Torres          SR Dobbs Ferry-1          53.82      53.77 NYS    
     r:+0.72  26.04       53.77 (27.73)                                        
 34 Danielle Carlson          JR Niagara Wheat-6        53.80      53.80 NYS    
     r:14.89  25.52       53.80 (28.28)                                        
 35 Madeline Panus            SR Clarence-6             54.36      53.81 NYS    
     r:+0.77  25.71       53.81 (28.10)                                        
 36 Grace Kadlecik            SO Lansing-4              53.38      53.83 NYS    
     r:+0.72  25.83       53.83 (28.00)                                        
 37 Karianne Yuchnitz         SR Panama-6               53.88      53.87 NYS    
     r:+0.71  25.35       53.87 (28.52)                                        
 38 Emily Grasso              SO Fox Lane-1             54.04      53.88 NYS    
     r:+0.75  26.02       53.88 (27.86)                                        
 38 Stella Meyerhoeffer       JR Ossining-1             54.07      53.88 NYS    
     r:+0.68  25.83       53.88 (28.05)                                        
 40 Caitlyn Longway           SR Sauquoit-3             53.61      53.96 NYS    
     r:+0.78  25.82       53.96 (28.14)                                        
 41 Elle Holland              SR Springville-6          53.78      54.03 NYS    
     r:+9.35  25.19       54.03 (28.84)                                        
 42 Allison Stockwell         SR Jamestown-6            52.61      54.10 NYS    
     r:+0.72  25.70       54.10 (28.40)                                        
 43 Kate Galvin               SR Suffern-1              53.01      54.14 NYS    
     r:+0.75  26.02       54.14 (28.12)                                        
 44 Antonia Licardi           FR Pine Bush-9            53.72      54.18 NYS    
     r:+0.76  25.73       54.18 (28.45)                                        
 45 Kyla Guilfoil             JR Fairport-5             52.89      54.31 NYS    
     r:+0.77  25.58       54.31 (28.73)                                        
 46 Michaela Rutigliano       SO St Anthonys-C          54.12      54.47        
     r:14.31  25.81       54.47 (28.66)                                        
 46 Arielle Aney              JR Stuyvesant-P           53.38      54.47        
     r:+3.81  26.25       54.47 (28.22)                                        
 48 Isabella Mikulec          FR Orchard Park-6         54.17      54.54        
     r:+0.75  26.17       54.54 (28.37)                                        
 49 Claire Gerdeman           SO Albany Academy-2       54.07      54.62        
     r:+0.74  26.41       54.62 (28.21)                                        
 50 Krista Willard            SR Gananda-5              54.01      54.73        
     r:+9.19  26.29       54.73 (28.44)                                        
 51 Moca Tanaka               SR Plainview-8            53.83      54.77        
     r:+0.73  26.24       54.77 (28.53)                                        
 52 Emily Blake               FR Orchard Park-6         54.33      54.80        
     r:+0.65  26.41       54.80 (28.39)                                        
 53 Sarah Kilburn             SO Watertown-3            54.20      54.83        
     r:+0.69  26.09       54.83 (28.74)                                        
 54 Amaya DiGiovanni          JR Mohon-Schal-2          53.35      54.84        
     r:+0.68  26.21       54.84 (28.63)                                        
 55 Alyssa Martin             SR Washingtonville-9      54.30      54.95        
     r:+0.76  26.28       54.95 (28.67)                                        
 56 Shannon Welcome           SR Freeport-8             54.17      55.07        
     r:+0.83  26.58       55.07 (28.49)                                        
 57 Corinne Pepper            SO Ballston Spa-2         53.64      55.09        
     r:+0.68  26.54       55.09 (28.55)                                        
 58 Allison Armistead         JR Valley Central-9       53.74      55.11        
     r:11.92  26.89       55.11 (28.22)                                        
 59 Alexandra Uspenskaya      JR Clarkstown-1           53.43      55.17        
     r:+0.83  26.41       55.17 (28.76)                                        
 60 Allison Broccolo          SR Webster-5              54.20      55.22        
     r:+0.73  26.60       55.22 (28.62)                                        
 61 Sydney DeLapp             FR Oswego-3               54.27      55.40        
     r:+0.69  26.62       55.40 (28.78)                                        
 62 Mackenzie Tuttle          SR Monroe-Woodbury-9      54.19      55.46        
     r:+5.93  26.43       55.46 (29.03)                                        
 63 Lauren Ostrander          SR Shenendehowa-2         53.70      55.49        
     r:+0.77  26.79       55.49 (28.70)                                        
 63 Nina Chicatelli           JR Niskayuna-2            54.28      55.49        
     r:19.25  26.50       55.49 (28.99)                                        
 65 Camryn Kreuscher          SR Connetquot-11          52.52      55.51        
     r:+0.75  26.62       55.51 (28.89)                                        
 66 Emma Lee                  JR Stuyvesant-P           54.28      56.13        
     r:+0.70  26.44       56.13 (29.69)                                        
 67 Elizabeth Hahn            SO Brighton-5             53.81      56.17        
     r:+0.67  26.55       56.17 (29.62)                                        
 68 Fiona Walsh               SR Sacred Heart-C         54.20      56.44        
     r:+0.78  26.84       56.44 (29.60)                                        
 69 Ashlyn Bola               FR Peru-7               1:02.05    1:01.62        
     r:+0.73  29.27     1:01.62 (32.35)                                        
 -- Nianna Thomas             SO Grover Clevelant-P     54.08         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.75  26.13          DQ (27.93)                                        
 -- Emma Galletta             SR Jamesville D-3         54.07         DQ        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone - Pittsford, Pittsford (5)   
    NYSPHSAA: N 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone - Pittsford, Pittsford (5)   
                4:52.26  AAA
                4:57.09  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Gjertsen            JR Bronxville-Tuck-1    4:54.56    4:52.65 qAAC   
     r:+9.57  26.96       55.62 (28.66)     1:24.91 (29.29)     1:54.47 (29.56)
        2:24.08 (29.61)     2:53.86 (29.78)     3:23.69 (29.83)     3:53.62 (29.93)
        4:23.53 (29.91)     4:52.65 (29.12)                                        
  2 Orla Egan                 SO Mary Louis-C         4:59.20    4:53.46 qAAC   
              27.00       56.05 (29.05)     1:25.62 (29.57)     1:55.20 (29.58)
        2:25.11 (29.91)     2:54.90 (29.79)     3:24.82 (29.92)     3:55.00 (30.18)
        4:24.94 (29.94)     4:53.46 (28.52)                                        
  3 Kristin Cornish           SO Greeley-1            5:07.44    4:55.71 qAAC   
     r:+0.76  26.27       55.51 (29.24)     1:25.43 (29.92)     1:55.72 (30.29)
        2:26.04 (30.32)     2:56.16 (30.12)     3:26.23 (30.07)     3:56.39 (30.16)
        4:26.45 (30.06)     4:55.71 (29.26)                                        
  4 Lauryn Johnson            SR Sacred Heart-C       4:53.23    4:56.53 qAAC   
     r:+0.83  26.87       56.23 (29.36)     1:25.92 (29.69)     1:55.54 (29.62)
        2:25.47 (29.93)     2:55.74 (30.27)     3:25.63 (29.89)     3:55.62 (29.99)
        4:26.03 (30.41)     4:56.53 (30.50)                                        
  5 Alexa Reyna                7 White Plains-1       5:02.35    4:59.01 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  27.17       56.97 (29.80)     1:27.16 (30.19)     1:57.39 (30.23)
        2:27.55 (30.16)     2:57.62 (30.07)     3:28.34 (30.72)     3:58.99 (30.65)
        4:29.41 (30.42)     4:59.01 (29.60)                                        
  6 Ryan Evangelista          SR Clarkstown-1         5:01.00    4:59.03 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  27.28       56.82 (29.54)     1:27.12 (30.30)     1:57.54 (30.42)
        2:27.82 (30.28)     2:58.27 (30.45)     3:28.73 (30.46)     3:59.11 (30.38)
        4:29.43 (30.32)     4:59.03 (29.60)                                        
  7 Jessica Pryne             JR Cornwall-9           5:04.98    4:59.40 qNYS   
     r:+0.70  27.10       56.14 (29.04)     1:25.42 (29.28)     1:54.92 (29.50)
        2:24.80 (29.88)     2:54.68 (29.88)     3:24.98 (30.30)     3:55.92 (30.94)
        4:27.78 (31.86)     4:59.40 (31.62)                                        
  8 Sophia Karras             SO Herricks-8           5:02.07    4:59.63 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  27.12       56.39 (29.27)     1:26.37 (29.98)     1:56.56 (30.19)
        2:27.13 (30.57)     2:57.75 (30.62)     3:28.58 (30.83)     3:59.36 (30.78)
        4:29.97 (30.61)     4:59.63 (29.66)                                        
  9 Molly Brennan             JR Pittsford-5          4:57.49    5:00.00 qNYS   
     r:+0.81  26.98       56.88 (29.90)     1:27.33 (30.45)     1:58.10 (30.77)
        2:28.64 (30.54)     2:59.35 (30.71)     3:29.43 (30.08)     4:00.15 (30.72)
        4:30.59 (30.44)     5:00.00 (29.41)                                        
 10 Alexandra Bastone          8 Pelham-1             5:03.61    5:00.60 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  27.34       57.12 (29.78)     1:27.45 (30.33)     1:57.78 (30.33)
        2:28.48 (30.70)     2:59.28 (30.80)     3:29.95 (30.67)     4:00.76 (30.81)
        4:31.11 (30.35)     5:00.60 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Briana Gellineau          JR St Anthonys-C        4:56.98    5:01.08 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  27.36       57.00 (29.64)     1:27.44 (30.44)     1:58.20 (30.76)
        2:28.70 (30.50)     2:59.55 (30.85)     3:29.62 (30.07)     4:00.31 (30.69)
        4:31.12 (30.81)     5:01.08 (29.96)                                        
 12 Erin Ritz                 JR Victor-Bloomfld-5    4:58.83    5:01.17 qNYS   
     r:+0.84  28.14       58.29 (30.15)     1:28.80 (30.51)     1:59.43 (30.63)
        2:29.78 (30.35)     3:00.19 (30.41)     3:30.49 (30.30)     4:00.98 (30.49)
        4:31.50 (30.52)     5:01.17 (29.67)                                        
 13 Kim Jogis                 SR Mamaroneck-1         5:00.37    5:02.01 qNYS   
     r:+0.84  27.20       56.96 (29.76)     1:27.32 (30.36)     1:58.16 (30.84)
        2:29.06 (30.90)     3:00.14 (31.08)     3:30.63 (30.49)     4:01.30 (30.67)
        4:31.94 (30.64)     5:02.01 (30.07)                                        
 14 Suzanne Sokolowski        SO Webster-5            5:02.86    5:03.46 qNYS   
     r:+0.72  27.42       56.90 (29.48)     1:27.34 (30.44)     1:57.98 (30.64)
        2:28.86 (30.88)     2:59.99 (31.13)     3:31.01 (31.02)     4:02.48 (31.47)
        4:33.76 (31.28)     5:03.46 (29.70)                                        
 15 Mary McKenna               8 Wantagh-8            5:01.79    5:04.13 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  28.29       58.44 (30.15)     1:29.33 (30.89)     2:00.31 (30.98)
        2:31.13 (30.82)     3:02.01 (30.88)     3:33.04 (31.03)     4:03.99 (30.95)
        4:34.76 (30.77)     5:04.13 (29.37)                                        
 16 Alison Sposili            SO Shenendehowa-2       5:04.78    5:05.40 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  27.94       58.06 (30.12)     1:28.49 (30.43)     1:59.15 (30.66)
        2:29.92 (30.77)     3:00.93 (31.01)     3:32.71 (31.78)     4:03.94 (31.23)
        4:35.15 (31.21)     5:05.40 (30.25)                                        
 17 Isabel Bushway            SR Niskayuna-2          5:13.62    5:05.69 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  27.46       57.54 (30.08)     1:28.45 (30.91)     1:59.40 (30.95)
        2:30.14 (30.74)     3:00.93 (30.79)     3:31.72 (30.79)     4:03.29 (31.57)
        4:34.61 (31.32)     5:05.69 (31.08)                                        
 18 Lillian Bushway           JR Niskayuna-2          4:58.61    5:05.92 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  27.72       57.30 (29.58)     1:27.91 (30.61)     1:58.50 (30.59)
        2:29.47 (30.97)     3:00.97 (31.50)     3:32.31 (31.34)     4:03.79 (31.48)
        4:35.37 (31.58)     5:05.92 (30.55)                                        
 19 Alana Brown               JR Garden City-8        5:08.06    5:08.17 qNYS   
     r:+0.83  27.93       58.14 (30.21)     1:28.67 (30.53)     1:59.75 (31.08)
        2:30.87 (31.12)     3:02.01 (31.14)     3:33.63 (31.62)     4:05.31 (31.68)
        4:37.33 (32.02)     5:08.17 (30.84)                                        
 20 Kim MacDonald             SR New Hartford-3       5:12.27    5:08.47 qNYS   
     r:+0.85  28.04       57.88 (29.84)     1:28.42 (30.54)     1:59.16 (30.74)
        2:30.62 (31.46)     3:02.33 (31.71)     3:34.14 (31.81)     4:05.70 (31.56)
        4:37.47 (31.77)     5:08.47 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mackenzi Doescher         SR Brighton-5           5:11.58    5:09.28 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  27.92       58.61 (30.69)     1:29.56 (30.95)     2:00.61 (31.05)
        2:31.90 (31.29)     3:03.32 (31.42)     3:34.87 (31.55)     4:06.58 (31.71)
        4:38.37 (31.79)     5:09.28 (30.91)                                        
 22 Madeline Competello       JR Port Washington-8    5:13.36    5:09.31 qNYS   
     r:+0.72  27.79       57.91 (30.12)     1:28.92 (31.01)     1:59.76 (30.84)
        2:30.91 (31.15)     3:02.86 (31.95)     3:34.71 (31.85)     4:06.72 (32.01)
        4:38.12 (31.40)     5:09.31 (31.19)                                        
 23 Abby Halsdorfer           SR Sacred Heart Buf-C   5:12.22    5:09.59 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  27.84       58.06 (30.22)     1:28.98 (30.92)     2:00.32 (31.34)
        2:31.75 (31.43)     3:03.36 (31.61)     3:35.27 (31.91)     4:07.00 (31.73)
        4:38.66 (31.66)     5:09.59 (30.93)                                        
 24 Ella Guilfoil             FR Fairport-5           5:08.50    5:09.60 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  27.97       58.91 (30.94)     1:30.03 (31.12)     2:01.03 (31.00)
        2:32.06 (31.03)     3:03.58 (31.52)     3:35.10 (31.52)     4:06.75 (31.65)
        4:38.64 (31.89)     5:09.60 (30.96)                                        
 25 Willa Werwaiss            SO Emma Willard-2       5:10.87    5:09.80 qNYS   
     r:+0.77  27.96       59.26 (31.30)     1:30.69 (31.43)     2:02.16 (31.47)
        2:33.84 (31.68)     3:05.10 (31.26)     3:36.69 (31.59)     4:08.08 (31.39)
        4:39.14 (31.06)     5:09.80 (30.66)                                        
 26 Lauren Sposili            SR Shenendehowa-2       5:07.82    5:10.64 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  28.46       59.07 (30.61)     1:30.24 (31.17)     2:01.59 (31.35)
        2:33.15 (31.56)     3:04.73 (31.58)     3:36.20 (31.47)     4:07.87 (31.67)
        4:39.43 (31.56)     5:10.64 (31.21)                                        
 27 Jennifer Gougelman        JR Cro-Hud-Som-1        5:05.26    5:11.41 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  28.06       58.57 (30.51)     1:29.84 (31.27)     2:01.42 (31.58)
        2:33.08 (31.66)     3:04.96 (31.88)     3:37.03 (32.07)     4:08.95 (31.92)
        4:40.96 (32.01)     5:11.41 (30.45)                                        
 28 Kate Sommerstad           FR Port Jefferson-11    5:12.70    5:11.62 qNYS   
     r:+0.88  28.49       59.62 (31.13)     1:31.66 (32.04)     2:03.24 (31.58)
        2:34.99 (31.75)     3:06.67 (31.68)     3:38.50 (31.83)     4:10.15 (31.65)
        4:41.37 (31.22)     5:11.62 (30.25)                                        
 29 Marley Zimmerman          JR Bellmore-Merrick-8   5:10.96    5:11.95 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  28.06       58.98 (30.92)     1:30.72 (31.74)     2:02.73 (32.01)
        2:34.66 (31.93)     3:06.90 (32.24)     3:38.66 (31.76)     4:10.51 (31.85)
        4:41.87 (31.36)     5:11.95 (30.08)                                        
 30 Meghan Corby              JR Pittsford-5          5:14.57    5:12.45 qNYS   
     r:+0.83  27.48       57.93 (30.45)     1:28.77 (30.84)     2:00.31 (31.54)
        2:32.30 (31.99)     3:04.72 (32.42)     3:37.09 (32.37)     4:09.57 (32.48)
        4:41.46 (31.89)     5:12.45 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kayla Newman               8 Syracuse City-3      5:12.56    5:12.65 NYS    
     r:+0.78  28.06       58.72 (30.66)     1:30.41 (31.69)     2:02.47 (32.06)
        2:34.58 (32.11)     3:06.92 (32.34)     3:39.18 (32.26)     4:11.17 (31.99)
        4:42.91 (31.74)     5:12.65 (29.74)                                        
 32 Elise Nishii-Kim          FR Ithaca-4             5:11.30    5:13.11 NYS    
     r:+0.77  28.20       58.90 (30.70)     1:30.16 (31.26)     2:01.72 (31.56)
        2:33.28 (31.56)     3:05.19 (31.91)     3:37.20 (32.01)     4:09.38 (32.18)
        4:41.72 (32.34)     5:13.11 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brooke Haag               FR Massapequa-8         5:14.02    5:16.39        
     r:+0.84  28.79       59.95 (31.16)     1:31.43 (31.48)     2:03.18 (31.75)
        2:35.11 (31.93)     3:07.16 (32.05)     3:39.49 (32.33)     4:11.80 (32.31)
        4:44.61 (32.81)     5:16.39 (31.78)                                        
 34 Katie Senglaub            SO Victor-Bloomfld-5    5:13.90    5:17.35        
     r:+0.84  28.91     1:00.14 (31.23)     1:32.08 (31.94)     2:04.19 (32.11)
        2:36.30 (32.11)     3:08.76 (32.46)     3:41.08 (32.32)     4:13.33 (32.25)
        4:45.88 (32.55)     5:17.35 (31.47)                                        
 35 Jessica K Gordon          JR Shenendehowa-2       5:13.69    5:18.15        
     r:+0.79  29.32     1:01.62 (32.30)     1:34.01 (32.39)     2:06.55 (32.54)
        2:38.82 (32.27)     3:11.33 (32.51)     3:43.05 (31.72)     4:15.52 (32.47)
        4:47.59 (32.07)     5:18.15 (30.56)                                        
 36 Emma Anderson             FR Manhasset-8          5:14.02    5:18.95        
     r:+0.83  28.17       58.67 (30.50)     1:30.04 (31.37)     2:02.15 (32.11)
        2:34.58 (32.43)     3:07.06 (32.48)     3:39.98 (32.92)     4:13.24 (33.26)
        4:46.58 (33.34)     5:18.95 (32.37)                                        
 37 Meghan Wurster            SO Newburgh-9           5:17.05    5:19.37        
     r:+0.70  29.05     1:00.82 (31.77)     1:33.34 (32.52)     2:05.70 (32.36)
        2:38.34 (32.64)     3:10.54 (32.20)     3:43.07 (32.53)     4:15.62 (32.55)
        4:47.98 (32.36)     5:19.37 (31.39)                                        
 38 Rachel Love               FR Saratoga Springs-2   5:11.00    5:20.06        
     r:+0.82  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:33.43 (33.32)     2:05.69 (32.26)
        2:37.68 (31.99)     3:10.28 (32.60)     3:42.95 (32.67)     4:15.69 (32.74)
        4:48.52 (32.83)     5:20.06 (31.54)                                        
 39 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu     FR Stuyvesant-P         5:11.45    5:21.72        
     r:+0.76  28.22       59.28 (31.06)     1:30.12 (30.84)     2:01.86 (31.74)
        2:34.16 (32.30)     3:07.62 (33.46)     3:41.31 (33.69)     4:15.18 (33.87)
        4:49.16 (33.98)     5:21.72 (32.56)                                        
 40 Maddy Zapisek             SR West Genesee-3       5:12.11    5:22.79        
     r:+0.75  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:31.24 (31.94)     2:03.53 (32.29)
        2:36.16 (32.63)     3:09.02 (32.86)     3:42.48 (33.46)     4:16.26 (33.78)
        4:50.02 (33.76)     5:22.79 (32.77)                                        
 41 Lauren Spence             SR Sweet Home-6         5:14.29    5:23.27        
     r:+0.78  27.41       58.14 (30.73)     1:30.30 (32.16)     2:03.10 (32.80)
        2:36.34 (33.24)     3:09.61 (33.27)     3:43.15 (33.54)     4:16.59 (33.44)
        4:49.93 (33.34)     5:23.27 (33.34)                                        
 42 Julia Bazinet              8 Bronxville-Tuck-1    5:14.39    5:23.79        
     r:+0.88  28.65       59.74 (31.09)     1:31.74 (32.00)     2:04.17 (32.43)
        2:37.09 (32.92)     3:10.14 (33.05)     3:43.58 (33.44)     4:17.52 (33.94)
        4:51.09 (33.57)     5:23.79 (32.70)                                        
 43 Isabel Nelson             FR Niskayuna-2          5:13.27    5:26.81        
     r:+0.77  29.49     1:01.58 (32.09)     1:34.56 (32.98)     2:07.29 (32.73)
        2:40.38 (33.09)     3:13.56 (33.18)     3:47.37 (33.81)     4:21.02 (33.65)
        4:54.60 (33.58)     5:26.81 (32.21)                                        
 44 Emily Lantry              JR St Lawrence-10       5:37.85    5:31.15        
     r:+0.72  28.59     1:00.74 (32.15)     1:34.04 (33.30)     2:08.06 (34.02)
        2:41.87 (33.81)     3:16.64 (34.77)     3:50.71 (34.07)     4:25.28 (34.57)
        4:59.21 (33.93)     5:31.15 (31.94)                                        
 45 Allison McCormick         SO AVCS-7               5:44.56    5:52.22        
     r:+0.84  29.84     1:03.52 (33.68)     1:38.70 (35.18)     2:14.79 (36.09)
        2:51.08 (36.29)     3:27.35 (36.27)     4:04.39 (37.04)     4:40.99 (36.60)
        5:17.80 (36.81)     5:52.22 (34.42)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin-1                  1:37.28    1:35.95 qAAC   
     1) Ava Franks JR                   2) r:0.37 Kate Hoesterey FR       
     3) r:0.43 Mikayla Klein SR         4) r:0.25 Theresa Milio JR        
     r:+0.76  23.97       48.07 (24.10)     1:12.29 (24.22)     1:35.95 (23.66)
  2 Bethlehem-2                                       1:38.71    1:37.17 qNYS   
     1) Maggie Hartman SO               2) r:0.28 Anna Bernasconi JR      
     3) r:0.12 Megan Novak SO           4) r:0.21 Sydney Sorbello JR      
     r:15.11  25.41       50.02 (24.61)     1:13.73 (23.71)     1:37.17 (23.44)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy-C                            1:37.95    1:37.25 qNYS   
     1) Joan Cash SO                    2) r:0.25 Hannah Harkins SR       
     3) r:0.32 Fiona Walsh SR           4) r:0.28 Lauryn Johnson SR       
     r:15.87  24.24       49.23 (24.99)     1:13.80 (24.57)     1:37.25 (23.45)
  4 Brighton-5                                        1:41.00    1:37.69 qNYS   
     1) Jessica E Gordon SR             2) r:0.30 Ming Na Xu 8            
     3) r:0.15 Elizabeth Hahn SO        4) r:0.43 Mackenzi Doescher SR    
     r:15.73  24.28       48.65 (24.37)     1:13.48 (24.83)     1:37.69 (24.21)
  5 Orchard Park-6                                    1:39.30    1:37.74 qNYS   
     1) Mackenzie Fischer JR            2) r:0.35 Isabel Sapio SR         
     3) r:0.36 Sarah Conley JR          4) r:0.32 Katherine Jones SO      
     r:16.73  24.93       49.47 (24.54)     1:13.90 (24.43)     1:37.74 (23.84)
  6 Fairport-5                                        1:37.32    1:38.01 qNYS   
     1) Grace Kanaley JR                2) r:0.28 Becky Park SO           
     3) r:0.20 Ella Guilfoil FR         4) r:0.24 Kyla Guilfoil JR        
     r:14.89  24.66       49.63 (24.97)     1:13.83 (24.20)     1:38.01 (24.18)
  7 Ward Melville-11                                  1:39.12    1:38.36 qNYS   
     1) Jessica Chen FR                 2) r:0.04 Kaitlyn Ehlers SO       
     3) r:0.33 Riley Gavigan JR         4) r:0.18 Sydney Boals SO         
     r:+0.70  25.68       50.15 (24.47)     1:14.88 (24.73)     1:38.36 (23.48)
  8 Owego Free Academy-4                              1:40.23    1:38.72 qNYS   
     1) Ashleigh Gault SO               2) r:0.15 Jennifer Scott JR       
     3) r:0.18 Summer Pierce SR         4) r:0.11 Katie Shoen JR          
     r:14.93  25.61       50.76 (25.15)     1:14.97 (24.21)     1:38.72 (23.75)
  9 Pittsford-5                                       1:38.69    1:39.28 qNYS   
     1) Molly Brennan JR                2) r:0.25 Annie Ritter SO         
     3) r:0.41 Nora Smillie FR          4) r:0.39 Lauren Romanick JR      
     r:+0.81  24.59       49.43 (24.84)     1:14.30 (24.87)     1:39.28 (24.98)
 10 Bronxville-Tuckahoe-1                             1:39.59    1:39.43 qNYS   
     1) Ellie Dessart JR                2) r:0.30 Keala Schubert 8        
     3) r:0.33 Emily Gjertsen JR        4) r:0.38 Alisa Fominykh SR       
     r:+0.71  25.63       50.72 (25.09)     1:15.61 (24.89)     1:39.43 (23.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Webster-5                                         1:39.22    1:39.55 qNYS   
     1) Allison Broccolo SR             2) r:0.10 Lauren Schreiner SO     
     3) r:0.21 Suzanne Sokolowski SO    4) r:0.26 Dana Witte SO           
     r:16.01  25.37       50.34 (24.97)     1:15.26 (24.92)     1:39.55 (24.29)
 12 Penfield-5                                        1:39.60    1:39.61 qNYS   
     1) Maria Naccarella JR             2) r:0.25 Catherine Healy FR      
     3) r:0.24 Lauren Castellani FR     4) r:0.39 Serafina Viola JR       
     r:16.03  24.98       50.65 (25.67)     1:16.01 (25.36)     1:39.61 (23.60)
 13 Horseheads-4                                      1:40.12    1:39.81 qNYS   
     1) Sophia Verkleeren SO            2) r:0.07 Marissa Telech JR       
     3) r:0.40 Kennidi TenEyck SO       4) r:0.36 Hannah Ott SR           
     r:15.88  25.19       49.87 (24.68)     1:14.65 (24.78)     1:39.81 (25.16)
 14 Iroquois-6                                        1:41.31    1:39.87 qNYS   
     1) Allison Lenda SR                2) r:0.19 Shelby Slachetka SO     
     3) r:0.12 Melanie White FR         4) r:0.14 Alexandra Wheeler SR    
     r:19.35  24.76       50.05 (25.29)     1:15.02 (24.97)     1:39.87 (24.85)
 15 Manhasset-8                                       1:40.73    1:40.08 qNYS   
     1) Francesca Raimondi SO           2) r:0.41 Gaby McIntyre SO        
     3) r:0.43 Alex Schneider 8         4) r:0.32 Kasey Mulholland FR     
     r:13.77  24.87       49.77 (24.90)     1:14.91 (25.14)     1:40.08 (25.17)
 16 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook-1                        1:41.29    1:40.16 qNYS   
     1) Lara Geelen JR                  2) r:0.34 Ella Brady JR           
     3) r:0.26 Ida Henriksson SR        4) r:0.25 Lente Geelen FR         
     r:+0.79  25.03       50.22 (25.19)     1:16.03 (25.81)     1:40.16 (24.13)
 17 Ossining-1                                        1:39.17    1:40.29 qNYS   
     1) Stella Meyerhoeffer JR          2) r:0.16 Sinceraty Alexander SO  
     3) r:0.50 Emily Rocco SO           4) r:0.39 Isabella Mora-Castillo F
     r:16.53  25.04       49.94 (24.90)     1:15.42 (25.48)     1:40.29 (24.87)
 18 Oceanside-8                                       1:38.52    1:40.38 qNYS   
     1) Morgan Rinn JR                  2) r:0.45 Faith Sheinberg SR      
     3) r:0.29 Kristen Babel SR         4) r:0.28 Catherine Stanford JR   
     r:+4.41  24.62       51.08 (26.46)     1:17.37 (26.29)     1:40.38 (23.01)
 18 Pine Bush-9                                       1:39.73    1:40.38 qNYS   
     1) Elishka Hajek FR                2) r:0.35 Samantha Hufcut JR      
     3) r:0.39 Deanna Caceres SO        4) r:0.69 Antonia Licardi FR      
     r:12.91  25.63       50.82 (25.19)     1:15.47 (24.65)     1:40.38 (24.91)
 20 Valley Central-9                                  1:39.97    1:40.41 qNYS   
     1) Emily Librandi SR               2) r:0.30 Rian Dickman FR         
     3) r:0.26 Naihomy Garcia JR        4) r:0.13 Allison Armistead JR    
     r:15.01  24.84       50.03 (25.19)     1:15.42 (25.39)     1:40.41 (24.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Niskayuna-2                                       1:39.41    1:40.52 qNYS   
     1) Rebekah Eckman JR               2) r:0.08 Demi Bobarakis JR       
     3) r:0.42 Brenna McLaughlin SO     4) r:0.20 Isabel Bushway SR       
     r:+6.77  25.41       50.73 (25.32)     1:15.87 (25.14)     1:40.52 (24.65)
 22 East Hampton-11                                   1:40.12    1:40.57 qNYS   
     1) Oona Foulser SR                 2) r:0.12 Jane Brierley 8         
     3) r:0.27 Julia Brierley JR        4) r:0.13 Sophia Swanson JR       
     r:18.92  25.63       50.52 (24.89)     1:15.95 (25.43)     1:40.57 (24.62)
 23 St Anthonys-C                                     1:39.33    1:40.64 qNYS   
     1) Amanda Heinz SR                 2) r:0.39 Kiersten Clancy SR      
     3) r:0.22 Danielle Pikulik SR      4) r:0.27 Briana Gellineau JR     
     r:+4.07  25.76       51.74 (25.98)     1:16.86 (25.12)     1:40.64 (23.78)
 24 The Mary Louis Academy-C                          1:39.56    1:40.71 qNYS   
     1) Maggie Donlevy SO               2) r:0.35 Christina Caminiti SO   
     3) r:0.25 Kelly Donlevy SR         4) r:0.58 Orla Egan SO            
     r:14.72  23.97       50.32 (26.35)     1:15.65 (25.33)     1:40.71 (25.06)
 24 Bellmore-Merrick-8                                1:39.01    1:40.71 qNYS   
     1) Hazel Wilkins JR                2) r:0.32 Brooke Armstrong 7      
     3) r:0.30 Amanda Huang SR          4) r:0.42 Stephanie Walsh JR      
     r:18.02  25.28       50.36 (25.08)     1:16.19 (25.83)     1:40.71 (24.52)
 26 Amherst-6                                         1:40.21    1:40.88 qNYS   
     1) Paige Smith SR                  2) r:0.19 Maggie Parobek JR       
     3) r:0.04 Carolyn DeBoth SR        4) r:0.22 Grace Van Buren SR      
     r:+0.76  26.22       52.54 (26.32)     1:16.98 (24.44)     1:40.88 (23.90)
 27 New Paltz-9                                       1:40.19    1:40.96 qNYS   
     1) Bella Santos SR                 2) r:0.22 Lydia Brutvan SO        
     3) r:0.20 Keira Coulard-Smith SR   4) r:0.17 Abigail Santos SR       
     r:17.58  26.26       51.80 (25.54)     1:17.18 (25.38)     1:40.96 (23.78)
 28 Washingtonville-9                                 1:40.70    1:41.07 qNYS   
     1) Paige Bacigal SR                2) r:0.08 Elissa Miller JR        
     3) r:0.20 Olivia Brown SO          4) r:0.28 Alyssa Martin SR        
     r:12.99  25.66       50.93 (25.27)     1:16.16 (25.23)     1:41.07 (24.91)
 29 Jamesville DeWitt-3                               1:40.97    1:41.46 qNYS   
     1) Emma Galletta SR                2) r:0.36 Julia Antoine JR        
     3) r:-0.06 Sawyer Parker SR        4) r:0.34 Amelia Hesler JR        
     r:17.04  25.90       51.33 (25.43)     1:16.62 (25.29)     1:41.46 (24.84)
 30 White Plains-1                                    1:41.45    1:41.56 qNYS   
     1) Alexa Reyna 7                   2) r:0.11 Margaux Reyna JR        
     3) r:0.23 Salma Reyna FR           4) r:0.40 Luisa Nierhoff FR       
     r:13.06  25.93       51.64 (25.71)     1:17.17 (25.53)     1:41.56 (24.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Half Hollow Hills-11                              1:41.61    1:41.57 NYS    
     1) Lexi Kaufman JR                 2) r:0.27 Elizabeth Park SR       
     3) r:0.55 Allison Rogers SR        4) r:0.15 Sophia Zhao 8           
     r:15.58  25.54       50.59 (25.05)     1:16.87 (26.28)     1:41.57 (24.70)
 32 CBA-Syracuse-3                                    1:40.94    1:41.72        
     1) Kaitlyn Bushnell JR             2) r:0.29 Lauren Kelly SO         
     3) r:0.21 Katelyn Wendt SR         4) r:0.37 Darien Tompkins SO      
     r:18.58  25.41       50.21 (24.80)     1:16.80 (26.59)     1:41.72 (24.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ithaca-4                                          1:40.18    1:41.78        
     1) Chloe Giovannoni SO             2) r:0.25 Alexandra Moravek JR    
     3) r:0.39 Ilah Jefferis 8          4) r:0.30 Elise Nishii-Kim FR     
     r:13.03  25.66       50.97 (25.31)     1:16.51 (25.54)     1:41.78 (25.27)
 34 Garden City-8                                     1:40.51    1:41.84        
     1) Sophia Boccio SO                2) r:0.16 Elizabeth Fetherston SR 
     3) r:0.23 Ella Newmark 8           4) r:0.61 Mia Bonvissuto JR       
     r:15.79  26.27       51.66 (25.39)     1:16.78 (25.12)     1:41.84 (25.06)
 35 Stuyvesant-P                                      1:40.63    1:41.90        
     1) Arielle Aney JR                 2) r:0.25 Natasha Moeslinger JR   
     3) r:0.44 Eliza Knapp FR           4) r:0.39 Emma Lee JR             
     r:+0.79  25.47       51.13 (25.66)     1:17.06 (25.93)     1:41.90 (24.84)
 36 Cornwall-9                                        1:41.08    1:42.03        
     1) Jenna Pryne FR                  2) r:0.14 Teresa Modugno FR       
     3) r:0.20 Sabina Modugno SR        4) r:0.17 Jessica Pryne JR        
     r:14.35  24.89       50.97 (26.08)     1:16.97 (26.00)     1:42.03 (25.06)
 37 Shenendehowa-2                                    1:40.75    1:42.08        
     1) Natasha Sheffer SO              2) r:0.14 Lauren Ostrander SR     
     3) r:0.12 Jessica K Gordon JR      4) r:0.31 Shannon Waryncia SO     
     r:18.11  25.77       51.03 (25.26)     1:16.41 (25.38)     1:42.08 (25.67)
 38 Horace Greeley-1                                  1:40.47    1:42.28        
     1) Isabella Paez FR                2) r:0.59 Grace Nadecki FR        
     3) r:0.50 Sophie Raath SR          4) r:0.68 Kristin Cornish SO      
     r:14.95  26.03       51.67 (25.64)     1:16.51 (24.84)     1:42.28 (25.77)
 39 Fox Lane-1                                        1:41.27    1:42.36        
     1) MaryKate Loveless FR            2) r:0.23 Reed Magee FR           
     3) r:0.30 Courtney Reilly JR       4) r:0.45 Emily Grasso SO         
     r:15.94  26.10       51.77 (25.67)     1:17.31 (25.54)     1:42.36 (25.05)
 40 Albany Academy-2                                  1:41.21    1:42.37        
     1) Claire Gerdeman SO              2) r:0.50 Liv Eisenhardt JR       
     3) r:0.24 Keegan Klima JR          4) r:0.35 Mea Amedio 8            
     r:11.38  25.28       51.38 (26.10)     1:17.36 (25.98)     1:42.37 (25.01)
 41 Canandaigua-5                                     1:41.55    1:42.67        
     1) Ryland Turner JR                2) r:0.01 Molly Snyder FR         
     3) r:0.12 Grace Brinza SO          4) r:0.21 Kaitlyn Ringhoff SR     
     r:12.54  25.47       51.36 (25.89)     1:17.40 (26.04)     1:42.67 (25.27)
 42 Brockport-5                                       1:41.41    1:42.70        
     1) Elizabeth Sagan SO              2) r:0.02 Marlayna DiFante JR     
     3) r:0.24 KhaNy Sangasy 8          4) r:0.09 KhaVy Sangasy SR        
     r:+0.73  25.43       51.32 (25.89)     1:17.43 (26.11)     1:42.70 (25.27)
 43 Monroe-Woodbury-9                                 1:41.67    1:42.85        
     1) Mackenzie Tuttle SR             2) r:0.25 Kelsey O'Brien FR       
     3) r:0.36 Jessica O'Brien JR       4) r:0.47 Ashley Ayala SR         
     r:19.22  25.82       51.18 (25.36)     1:16.85 (25.67)     1:42.85 (26.00)
 44 Frontier-6                                        1:41.52    1:43.08        
     1) Kya Pawli JR                    2) r:0.19 Olivia Pike 8           
     3) r:0.19 Olivia Heltz SO          4) r:0.13 Courtney Allen SR       
     r:19.75  26.04       51.63 (25.59)     1:17.11 (25.48)     1:43.08 (25.97)
 45 Ballston Spa-2                                    1:41.05    1:43.16        
     1) Annalise Pepper SR              2) r:0.31 Tierra Damico SR        
     3) r:-0.11 Kaitlyn Dybowski SR     4) r:0.19 Sarah Helly JR          
     r:17.75  25.36       51.68 (26.32)     1:16.91 (25.23)     1:43.16 (26.25)
 46 Herricks-8                                        1:41.37    1:43.38        
     1) Katherine Hong JR               2) r:0.45 Nicole Nowak JR         
     3) r:0.20 Kaitlin Hsieh JR         4) r:0.44 Sophia Karras SO        
     r:13.67  25.27       51.63 (26.36)     1:17.64 (26.01)     1:43.38 (25.74)
 47 Port Washington-8                                 1:41.45    1:43.52        
     1) Gwen Gould SO                   2) r:0.02 Madison Shields FR      
     3) r:-0.01 Jillian de Reyna JR     4) r:0.43 Madeline Competello JR  
     r:15.56  25.78       51.73 (25.95)     1:18.53 (26.80)     1:43.52 (24.99)
 48 John Jay Cross River-1                            1:40.69    1:43.84        
     1) Shu-Min Jasmine Chang FR        2) r:0.30 Lily Buckley JR         
     3) r:0.21 Victoria Piacentino SR   4) r:0.27 Samantha Tan SO         
     r:+0.74  26.49       53.35 (26.86)     1:18.60 (25.25)     1:43.84 (25.24)
 49 Northport-11                                      1:40.58    1:46.04        
     1) Danielle Levanti JR             2) r:0.24 Lola Foley SO           
     3) r:0.25 Maya Foley 8             4) r:0.32 Meghan Smith SO         
     r:+4.50  26.35       51.90 (25.55)     1:18.66 (26.76)     1:46.04 (27.38)
 50 Canton-10                                         1:42.87    1:49.55        
     1) Sophia Silver JR                2) r:0.55 Hayley Irish JR         
     3) r:-0.09 Sarah Wells SO          4) r:0.34 Julia Domena JR         
     r:18.10  26.44       55.51 (29.07)     1:24.54 (29.03)     1:49.55 (25.01)
 51 Plattsburgh-7                                     1:50.70    1:50.68        
     1) Alison Silver FR                2) r:0.08 Andie Abdallah SO       
     3) r:0.36 Quincy Parkinson SR      4) r:0.47 Theadora Welch SO       
     r:18.40  28.10       54.36 (26.26)     1:22.66 (28.30)     1:50.68 (28.02)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont-2                             1:39.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Amaya DiGiovanni JR             2) r:0.23 Reaghan Reynolds SR     
     3) r:-0.11 Marianna Santabarbara S 4) r:0.14 Mary Kate Conway JR     
     r:+0.73  25.76       51.71 (25.95)     1:16.41 (24.70)          DQ (24.02)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius-3                            1:41.57         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cara Campell SR                 2) r:0.11 Morgan Kingsley FR      
     3) r:-0.05 Michelle Sipple SR      4) r:0.07 Hannah Kellogg SO       
     r:+3.45  25.36       50.20 (24.84)     1:15.70 (25.50)          DQ (25.00)
 -- Clarence-6                                        1:41.31         DQ        
      False start
     1) Isabelle Lange SR               2) r:0.11 Ella Costich SR         
     3) r:0.28 Kendelle Erbacher SO     4) r:0.47 Madeline Panus SR       
     r:18.93  25.74       50.69 (24.95)     1:16.99 (26.30)          DQ (24.98)
 -- Saratoga Springs-2                                1:41.08         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Emma Kelly JR                   2) r:-0.09 Andrianna Wise SR      
     3) r:0.23 Julia Hawthorne SR       4) r:0.21 Elizabeth Baird SO      
     r:12.47  25.69       51.26 (25.57)     1:17.17 (25.91)          DQ (26.19)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 53.36  11/19/2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach                   
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.36        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach                   
                54.89  AAA
                56.11  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Deuel               JR Pittsford-5            56.57      56.01 qAAC   
              27.59       56.01 (28.42)                                        
  2 Riley Gavigan             JR Ward Melville-11       59.35      56.15 qNYS   
     r:14.27  27.07       56.15 (29.08)                                        
  3 Kyra Sommerstad           JR Port Jefferson-11      55.75      56.69 qNYS   
              27.82       56.69 (28.87)                                        
  4 Lauren Aylmer             JR North Rockland-1       55.63      56.75 qNYS   
     r:17.42  27.38       56.75 (29.37)                                        
  5 Sydney Sorbello           JR Bethlehem-2            58.09      57.18 qNYS   
              28.13       57.18 (29.05)                                        
  6 Anya Pabby                SO Scarsdale-1            57.31      57.82 qNYS   
     r:+7.55  28.30       57.82 (29.52)                                        
  7 Catherine Fan             JR Hunter College-P       57.07      57.85 qNYS   
     r:18.54  27.96       57.85 (29.89)                                        
  8 Madison McDonough         SR Pearl River-1          56.69      57.89 qNYS   
              28.19       57.89 (29.70)                                        
  8 Joy Jiang                 SO Scarsdale-1            57.69      57.89 qNYS   
              28.37       57.89 (29.52)                                        
 10 Shamiya Guirre            SO Curtis-P               56.77      57.91 qNYS   
              28.39       57.91 (29.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katherine Hong            JR Herricks-8             56.89      57.99 qNYS   
              28.20       57.99 (29.79)                                        
 12 Mikayla Klein             SR SHEDI-1                57.85      58.05 qNYS   
              28.27       58.05 (29.78)                                        
 13 Allison Lenda             SR Iroquois-6             58.94      58.26 qNYS   
     r:+5.25  28.19       58.26 (30.07)                                        
 14 Sophia Verkleeren         SO Horseheads-4           57.87      58.32 qNYS   
              28.48       58.32 (29.84)                                        
 15 Alice Han                 SO Shenendehowa-2         58.68      58.38 qNYS   
              28.96       58.38 (29.42)                                        
 15 Julia Renna               SR Middle Country-11      57.36      58.38 qNYS   
              27.91       58.38 (30.47)                                        
 17 Maria Naccarella          JR Penfield-5             58.14      58.48 qNYS   
              28.46       58.48 (30.02)                                        
 18 Isabella Defonte          JR Long Beach-8           57.37      58.52 qNYS   
              28.10       58.52 (30.42)                                        
 19 Sabrina Johnston          FR Greeley-1              59.48      58.57 qNYS   
              28.35       58.57 (30.22)                                        
 20 Linnea Braun              FR Pittsford-5            58.65      58.58 qNYS   
              28.57       58.58 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yilinna Collmar           FR Bronx Science-P        58.52      58.68 qNYS   
     r:13.73  28.91       58.68 (29.77)                                        
 22 Megan Jermak              SO Nardin Academy-C       59.45      58.69 qNYS   
              28.56       58.69 (30.13)                                        
 23 Francesca Garces          SR Mamaroneck-1           58.91      58.74 qNYS   
              28.36       58.74 (30.38)                                        
 24 Miya Vitale               SO Rhinebeck-9            59.39      58.79 qNYS   
              28.68       58.79 (30.11)                                        
 24 Olivia Lind               SO JohnJayCrossRivr-1     58.59      58.79 qNYS   
              28.52       58.79 (30.27)                                        
 26 Sarah Sucher              JR Brooklyn Tech-P        58.35      58.80 qNYS   
              28.59       58.80 (30.21)                                        
 27 Ming Na Xu                 8 Brighton-5             58.81      58.93 qNYS   
              28.46       58.93 (30.47)                                        
 28 Francesca Raimondi        SO Manhasset-8            59.33      59.25 qNYS   
              29.37       59.25 (29.88)                                        
 29 Jenna Pryne               FR Cornwall-9             58.72      59.27 qNYS   
              28.48       59.27 (30.79)                                        
 30 Julienne Saliou           FR Harborfields-11        59.79      59.30 qNYS   
              28.86       59.30 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Grace Dwyer               FR Clarkstown-1           58.30      59.38 NYS    
              28.58       59.38 (30.80)                                        
 32 Caitlin Knight            JR Port Washington-8      58.57      59.46 NYS    
              28.55       59.46 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Madison Kramer            SO Frewsburg-6            59.79      59.58 NYS    
              29.06       59.58 (30.52)                                        
 34 Maria Burtseva            JR James Madison-P        59.55      59.60 NYS    
              28.66       59.60 (30.94)                                        
 35 Deanna Caceres            SO Pine Bush-9            58.82      59.75 NYS    
              29.27       59.75 (30.48)                                        
 35 Samantha Hufcut           JR Pine Bush-9            59.87      59.75 NYS    
              28.74       59.75 (31.01)                                        
 37 Victoria Carroll          JR Garden City-8        1:00.11      59.80 NYS    
              29.35       59.80 (30.45)                                        
 37 Sophia Zhao                8 Half Hollow Hill-11  1:00.26      59.80 NYS    
              29.02       59.80 (30.78)                                        
 37 Kayla Shannon             SR White Plains-1         59.43      59.80 NYS    
              28.79       59.80 (31.01)                                        
 40 Germayne Chau             SO Cardozo-P            1:00.31      59.87 NYS    
              28.85       59.87 (31.02)                                        
 41 Julia Thoms               SO Syosset-8              59.87      59.91 NYS    
              29.20       59.91 (30.71)                                        
 42 Isabella Mikulec          FR Orchard Park-6         59.57      59.94 NYS    
              29.14       59.94 (30.80)                                        
 43 Katie Dennin              SR Northport-11           58.95    1:00.10 NYS    
              29.04     1:00.10 (31.06)                                        
 44 Michaela Rutigliano       SO St Anthonys-C          59.16    1:00.12 NYS    
              29.16     1:00.12 (30.96)                                        
 45 Emma Carolan              SO Tappan Zee-1           59.70    1:00.17 NYS    
              29.09     1:00.17 (31.08)                                        
 46 Elle Holland              SR Springville-6        1:00.06    1:00.22 NYS    
              29.48     1:00.22 (30.74)                                        
 47 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    SR Roy C. Ketcham-1     1:00.41    1:00.28 NYS    
              28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)                                        
 48 Madison Edwards           SO JohnJayCrossRivr-1     59.98    1:00.34 NYS    
              29.62     1:00.34 (30.72)                                        
 49 Isabella Mora-Castillo    FR Ossining-1             59.19    1:00.50        
              29.30     1:00.50 (31.20)                                        
 50 Emma Zhu                  FR Greeley-1            1:00.12    1:00.53        
              29.31     1:00.53 (31.22)                                        
 51 Emma Hoffman              SO Ballston Spa-2         59.88    1:00.60        
              29.48     1:00.60 (31.12)                                        
 51 Melissa Lomas             SR Eastchester-1          59.00    1:00.60        
              29.50     1:00.60 (31.10)                                        
 53 Emily McDonnell           SR Long Beach-8         1:00.00    1:00.64        
              29.29     1:00.64 (31.35)                                        
 54 Laura Jocelyn             JR Yorktown-1           1:00.13    1:00.67        
              29.04     1:00.67 (31.63)                                        
 55 Kate Sommerstad           FR Port Jefferson-11      59.55    1:00.68        
              29.95     1:00.68 (30.73)                                        
 56 Katie Shoen               JR Owego-4                58.97    1:00.80        
     r:10.39  29.77     1:00.80 (31.03)                                        
 57 Grace Thomas              JR Shenendehowa-2       1:00.25    1:00.89        
              29.48     1:00.89 (31.41)                                        
 58 Natalie Fosberg           SO Southwestern-6         59.91    1:00.90        
              29.41     1:00.90 (31.49)                                        
 59 Isabella Jaskowski        JR Canton-10            1:04.22    1:00.97        
              28.87     1:00.97 (32.10)                                        
 60 Gwendolyn Lindberg        JR Ithaca-4             1:00.27    1:01.02        
              29.34     1:01.02 (31.68)                                        
 61 Darien Tompkins           SO CBA-Syracuse-3       1:00.80    1:01.07        
              29.56     1:01.07 (31.51)                                        
 62 Leah Treglia               8 Smithtown-11           59.20    1:01.08        
              29.24     1:01.08 (31.84)                                        
 63 Kyla Guilfoil             JR Fairport-5             59.34    1:01.10        
              29.94     1:01.10 (31.16)                                        
 64 Lydia Brutvan             SO New Paltz-9          1:00.31    1:01.72        
     r:+8.18  30.04     1:01.72 (31.68)                                        
 65 Molly Hewett              SR Lancaster-6          1:00.27    1:02.02        
              29.86     1:02.02 (32.16)                                        
 66 Nina Chicatelli           JR Niskayuna-2          1:00.38    1:02.04        
              29.91     1:02.04 (32.13)                                        
 66 Kya Pawli                 JR Frontier-6             59.97    1:02.04        
              29.75     1:02.04 (32.29)                                        
 68 Chloe Derosia             SR Albany Academy-2       59.97    1:02.37        
              30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)                                        
 69 Sydney Barnett             8 Peru-7               1:07.08    1:09.68        
 -- Yunfan Dong               SR Niskayuna-2            57.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 59.85  11/19/2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach                 
    NYSPHSAA: N 59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach                 
              1:02.60  AAA
              1:04.05  AAC
              1:08.60  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josephine Panitz          SR Ursuline-1           1:02.92    1:02.96 qAAC   
     r:+0.81  29.54     1:02.96 (33.42)                                        
  2 Jessica Whang             SR Great Neck South-8   1:03.02    1:03.87 qAAC   
     r:+0.81  29.62     1:03.87 (34.25)                                        
  3 Theresa Milio             JR SHEDI-1              1:04.67    1:03.92 qAAC   
     r:+0.72  29.35     1:03.92 (34.57)                                        
  4 Ava Franks                JR SHEDI-1              1:04.75    1:04.22 qNYS   
     r:10.42  29.88     1:04.22 (34.34)                                        
  5 Denise Phelan             FR Northport-11         1:04.84    1:04.56 qNYS   
     r:+0.84  30.41     1:04.56 (34.15)                                        
  6 Catherine Craig           SR E-Notre Dame-4       1:04.81    1:04.69 qNYS   
     r:+0.70  30.82     1:04.69 (33.87)                                        
  7 Angelina Harris           SO Miller Place-11      1:04.78    1:04.85 qNYS   
     r:+0.78  30.79     1:04.85 (34.06)                                        
  8 Gillian Burch             SR RCSCA-2              1:05.10    1:05.11 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  30.95     1:05.11 (34.16)                                        
  9 Jessica Humby             FR Hamburg-6            1:06.61    1:05.56 qNYS   
     r:16.84  31.50     1:05.56 (34.06)                                        
 10 Catherine Graham          JR F.D. Roosevelt-9     1:05.36    1:05.63 qNYS   
     r:10.83  30.75     1:05.63 (34.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaby McIntyre             SO Manhasset-8          1:06.76    1:06.10 qNYS   
     r:+0.72  31.01     1:06.10 (35.09)                                        
 12 Abigail Gibbons           SR Minisink Valley-9    1:06.13    1:06.11 qNYS   
     r:+0.70  31.62     1:06.11 (34.49)                                        
 13 Lauren Kuzma              SO Garden City-8        1:05.57    1:06.30 qNYS   
     r:+0.82  31.16     1:06.30 (35.14)                                        
 14 Eva Guo                   SR Townsend Harris-P    1:06.24    1:06.46 qNYS   
     r:+0.75  31.22     1:06.46 (35.24)                                        
 15 Kasey Keaney              JR Guilderland-V-2      1:05.48    1:06.51 qNYS   
     r:+0.82  31.40     1:06.51 (35.11)                                        
 16 Megan Lee                 SO Scarsdale-1          1:06.04    1:06.61 qNYS   
     r:+0.65  31.33     1:06.61 (35.28)                                        
 17 Briana Liew               JR Bayside-P            1:06.20    1:06.88 qNYS   
     r:+0.61  31.11     1:06.88 (35.77)                                        
 18 Michaela Morgus           SR Lancaster-6          1:07.27    1:07.04 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  31.24     1:07.04 (35.80)                                        
 19 Danielle Pikulik          SR St Anthonys-C        1:06.20    1:07.17 qNYS   
     r:+0.71  31.40     1:07.17 (35.77)                                        
 20 Kathryne Montefusco        8 Huntington-11        1:04.94    1:07.53 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  30.93     1:07.53 (36.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Anna Bernasconi           JR Bethlehem-2          1:07.88    1:07.67 qNYS   
     r:+0.73  32.16     1:07.67 (35.51)                                        
 22 Grace Kujawski            JR Rye-Neck-BBrook-1    1:07.42    1:07.71 qNYS   
     r:+0.79  31.72     1:07.71 (35.99)                                        
 23 Lindsey Rice              FR Chenango Valley-4    1:07.53    1:07.72 qNYS   
     r:+0.78  31.63     1:07.72 (36.09)                                        
 24 Emily Yu                  JR Shaker-2             1:06.25    1:07.82 qNYS   
     r:12.11  31.77     1:07.82 (36.05)                                        
 25 Luisa Nierhoff            FR White Plains-1       1:08.16    1:07.89 qNYS   
     r:+0.67  31.65     1:07.89 (36.24)                                        
 26 Alison Sposili            SO Shenendehowa-2       1:06.38    1:07.97 qNYS   
     r:+0.80  32.12     1:07.97 (35.85)                                        
 26 Sarah Cooper              SO Pittsford-5          1:05.67    1:07.97 qNYS   
     r:+0.76  31.58     1:07.97 (36.39)                                        
 26 Maya Flash                SO Sweet Home-6         1:07.46    1:07.97 qNYS   
     r:+0.65  31.43     1:07.97 (36.54)                                        
 29 Jane Brierley              8 East Hampton-11      1:07.79    1:08.15 qNYS   
     r:+0.74  31.85     1:08.15 (36.30)                                        
 30 Isabel Sapio              SR Orchard Park-6       1:08.19    1:08.20 qNYS   
     r:+9.67  31.98     1:08.20 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mackenzie Fischer         JR Orchard Park-6       1:07.12    1:08.22 NYS    
     r:+0.83  31.61     1:08.22 (36.61)                                        
 32 Emily Grasso              SO Fox Lane-1           1:07.53    1:08.24 NYS    
     r:+0.78  32.07     1:08.24 (36.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Danielle Cianciotto       SR Tottenville-P        1:07.31    1:08.33 NYS    
     r:+0.69  31.67     1:08.33 (36.66)                                        
 34 Elizabeth Park            SR Half Hollow Hill-11  1:07.58    1:08.34 NYS    
     r:+0.69  31.56     1:08.34 (36.78)                                        
 35 Savannah Revelas          SR Sacred Heart Buf-C   1:08.18    1:08.37 NYS    
     r:+0.78  32.01     1:08.37 (36.36)                                        
 36 Erin DeHollander           8 Victor-Bloomfld-5    1:07.09    1:08.43 NYS    
     r:11.63  32.58     1:08.43 (35.85)                                        
 37 Isabella Nicholson        SR Tottenville-P        1:08.24    1:08.53 NYS    
     r:+5.06  32.03     1:08.53 (36.50)                                        
 38 Molly Olzinski            SR Maine-Endwell-4      1:07.84    1:08.62        
     r:+0.79  31.72     1:08.62 (36.90)                                        
 39 Victoria Prusaczyk        SR Lancaster-6          1:08.28    1:08.63        
     r:+0.80  32.23     1:08.63 (36.40)                                        
 40 Bridget Zagrobelny        SO East Aurora-6        1:08.35    1:08.72        
     r:+0.70  32.03     1:08.72 (36.69)                                        
 41 Cara Cordova              SO Sewanhaka-8          1:08.40    1:08.85        
     r:+0.73  32.33     1:08.85 (36.52)                                        
 42 Chloe Schneider           JR Brooklyn Tech-P      1:08.48    1:09.07        
     r:+0.81  32.54     1:09.07 (36.53)                                        
 43 Julie Filipski            JR Orchard Park-6       1:08.47    1:09.33        
     r:+0.76  32.41     1:09.33 (36.92)                                        
 44 Lauren Sposili            SR Shenendehowa-2       1:08.04    1:09.48        
     r:+0.77  32.41     1:09.48 (37.07)                                        
 45 Amanda Heinz              SR St Anthonys-C        1:07.17    1:09.49        
     r:+0.78  32.22     1:09.49 (37.27)                                        
 46 Corinne Pepper            SO Ballston Spa-2       1:07.08    1:09.54        
     r:+0.73  32.41     1:09.54 (37.13)                                        
 47 KhaVy Sangasy             SR Brockport-5          1:08.26    1:09.81        
     r:+0.63  33.65     1:09.81 (36.16)                                        
 48 Moca Tanaka               SR Plainview-8          1:08.09    1:09.89        
     r:+0.79  33.05     1:09.89 (36.84)                                        
 49 Scarlett Ulatowski        FR Victor-Bloomfld-5    1:08.17    1:09.95        
     r:11.70  32.88     1:09.95 (37.07)                                        
 50 Ariana Brattoli           SO Sacred Heart-C       1:08.12    1:10.03        
     r:+0.83  32.21     1:10.03 (37.82)                                        
 51 Gwen Lister                8 Jamesville D-3       1:07.98    1:10.10        
     r:+0.84  32.50     1:10.10 (37.60)                                        
 52 Abby Bacon                SR BH-SG-2              1:07.91    1:10.59        
     r:+0.84  33.34     1:10.59 (37.25)                                        
 53 Lauren Kelly              SO CBA-Syracuse-3       1:07.62    1:11.05        
     r:+8.84  32.83     1:11.05 (38.22)                                        
 54 Mary Grace Guzzino         8 Pearl River-1        1:08.51    1:11.71        
     r:+0.82  33.70     1:11.71 (38.01)                                        
 55 Emily McLane              JR Peru-7               1:12.02    1:14.02        
     r:+0.82  34.82     1:14.02 (39.20)                                        
 56 Julia Domena              JR Canton-10            1:13.69    1:14.40        
     r:15.36  34.51     1:14.40 (39.89)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
                3:27.79  AAA
                3:31.27  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsford-5                                       3:32.67    3:34.14 qNYS   
     1) Meghan Corby JR                 2) r:0.27 Sarah Cooper SO         
     3) r:0.34 Molly Brennan JR         4) r:0.28 Megan Deuel JR          
     r:+0.81  26.49       54.69 (54.69)     1:20.67 (25.98)     1:49.13 (54.44)
        2:14.73 (25.60)     2:42.03 (52.90)     3:06.83 (24.80)     3:34.14 (52.11)
  2 Clarkstown-1                                      3:32.76    3:34.21 qNYS   
     1) Ryan Evangelista SR             2) r:0.37 Grace Dwyer FR          
     3) r:0.47 Alexandra Uspenskaya JR  4) r:0.44 Francesca Arciniegas SO 
     r:+0.76  25.97       53.38 (53.38)     1:19.31 (25.93)     1:47.07 (53.69)
        2:12.69 (25.62)     2:40.83 (53.76)     3:06.30 (25.47)     3:34.21 (53.38)
  3 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin-1                  3:34.22    3:34.69 qNYS   
     1) Katie Wang JR                   2) r:0.32 Sophia Allan JR         
     3) r:0.41 Kate Hoesterey FR        4) r:0.35 Ava Franks JR           
     r:+0.73  26.36       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.68 (25.76)     1:49.53 (54.61)
        2:14.36 (24.83)     2:41.96 (52.43)     3:07.06 (25.10)     3:34.69 (52.73)
  4 Horace Greeley-1                                  3:32.35    3:35.00 qNYS   
     1) Isabella Paez FR                2) r:0.12 Emma Zhu FR             
     3) r:0.32 Sabrina Johnston FR      4) r:0.56 Kristin Cornish SO      
     r:+6.54  26.52       56.36 (56.36)   1:22.21 (1:22.21)                    
            1:50.84 ( )         2:15.60 ( )         2:42.52 ( )         3:07.78 ( )
        3:35.00 (27.22)                                                            
  5 Sacred Heart Academy-C                            3:34.22    3:35.21 qNYS   
     1) Joan Cash SO                    2) r:0.42 Fiona Walsh SR          
     3) r:0.03 Hannah Harkins SR        4) r:0.10 Lauryn Johnson SR       
     r:10.84  25.24       52.96 (52.96)   1:19.10 (1:19.10)                    
            1:48.18 ( )         2:14.14 ( )         2:43.24 ( )         3:08.31 ( )
        3:35.21 (26.90)                                                            
  6 Victor-Bloomfield-5                               3:35.51    3:35.39 qNYS   
     1) Erin Ritz JR                    2) r:0.19 Emma Senglaub SO        
     3) r:0.29 Emma Hawkins SO          4) r:0.11 Alexis Worrall SO       
     r:+4.09  26.05       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.53 (25.92)     1:48.17 (54.56)
        2:14.43 (26.26)     2:42.86 (54.69)     3:07.62 (24.76)     3:35.39 (52.53)
  7 Orchard Park-6                                    3:38.32    3:36.21 qNYS   
     1) Sarah Conley JR                 2) r:0.31 Allison McCune SR       
     3) r:0.28 Isabella Mikulec FR      4) r:0.21 Emily Blake FR          
     r:11.42  25.62       53.44 (53.44)   1:19.09 (1:19.09)                    
            1:48.60 ( )         2:13.95 ( )         2:42.09 ( )         3:07.99 ( )
        3:36.21 (28.22)                                                            
  8 Shenendehowa-2                                    3:34.01    3:36.70 qNYS   
     1) Shauna Killane SR               2) r:0.33 Lauren Ostrander SR     
     3) r:0.28 Alice Han SO             4) r:0.36 Alison Sposili SO       
     r:+0.79  26.19       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.04 (25.84)     1:48.38 (54.18)
        2:14.66 (26.28)     2:42.74 (54.36)     3:08.55 (25.81)     3:36.70 (53.96)
  9 Webster-5                                         3:37.47    3:37.56 qNYS   
     1) Suzanne Sokolowski SO           2) r:0.36 Lauren Schreiner SO     
     3) r:0.17 Allison Broccolo SR      4) r:0.16 Dana Witte SO           
     r:+0.74  26.51       55.14 (55.14)     1:21.38 (26.24)     1:49.33 (54.19)
        2:15.57 (26.24)     2:44.48 (55.15)     3:09.78 (25.30)     3:37.56 (53.08)
 10 St Anthonys-C                                     3:35.87    3:37.67 qNYS   
     1) Michaela Rutigliano SO          2) r:0.23 Arabella Pompay FR      
     3) r:0.68 Amanda Heinz SR          4) r:0.41 Briana Gellineau JR     
     r:+0.70  25.67       53.96 (53.96)     1:20.01 (26.05)     1:49.05 (55.09)
        2:15.92 (26.87)     2:45.07 (56.02)     3:10.09 (25.02)     3:37.67 (52.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ithaca-4                                          3:38.96    3:38.04 qNYS   
     1) Elise Nishii-Kim FR             2) r:0.26 Alexandra Moravek JR    
     3) r:0.17 Willa Royce-Roll SO      4) r:0.12 Chloe Giovannoni SO     
     r:+0.75  26.16       53.88 (53.88)   1:19.81 (1:19.81)                    
            1:48.61 ( )         2:14.33 ( )         2:43.46 ( )         3:08.94 ( )
        3:38.04 (29.10)                                                            
 12 Fairport-5                                        3:36.98    3:38.81 qNYS   
     1) Ella Guilfoil FR                2) r:0.29 Grace Kanaley JR        
     3) r:0.30 Becky Park SO            4) r:0.24 Kyla Guilfoil JR        
     r:+0.75  26.17       54.09 (54.09)     1:19.52 (25.43)     1:48.74 (54.65)
        2:14.96 (26.22)     2:43.21 (54.47)     2:59.89 (16.68)     3:38.81 (55.60)
 13 Bronxville-Tuckahoe-1                             3:37.27    3:39.13 qNYS   
     1) Ellie Dessart JR                2) r:0.47 Julia Bazinet 8         
     3) r:0.31 Alisa Fominykh SR        4) r:0.44 Emily Gjertsen JR       
     r:+0.62  26.53       55.62 (55.62)   1:14.47 (1:14.47)                    
            1:51.67 ( )         2:17.03 ( )         2:45.25 ( )         3:11.34 ( )
        3:39.13 (27.79)                                                            
 14 Penfield-5                                        3:37.81    3:39.17 qNYS   
     1) Maria Naccarella JR             2) r:0.33 Lauren Audi JR          
     3) r:0.18 Maria Nenadic SR         4) r:0.48 Serafina Viola JR       
     r:+6.00  26.26       54.92 (54.92)   1:21.59 (1:21.59)                    
            1:51.62 ( )         2:17.78 ( )         2:47.32 ( )         3:12.06 ( )
        3:39.17 (27.11)                                                            
 15 Brighton-5                                        3:35.33    3:39.50 qNYS   
     1) Mackenzi Doescher SR            2) r:0.34 Ming Na Xu 8            
     3) r:0.21 Elizabeth Hahn SO        4) r:0.22 Jessica E Gordon SR     
     r:+0.73  26.47       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.81 (26.33)     1:50.67 (55.19)
        2:16.52 (25.85)     2:45.62 (54.95)     3:10.89 (25.27)     3:39.50 (53.88)
 16 Mohonasen-Schalmont-2                             3:37.15    3:40.34 qNYS   
     1) Amaya DiGiovanni JR             2) r:0.25 Marianna Santabarbara SO
     3) r:0.33 Amanda Jurgelon 8        4) r:0.17 Mary Kate Conway JR     
     r:+0.68  26.67       55.48 (55.48)     1:22.23 (26.75)     1:51.66 (56.18)
        2:17.92 (26.26)     2:46.96 (55.30)     3:12.54 (25.58)     3:40.34 (53.38)
 17 Ursuline-1                                        3:39.39    3:40.48 qNYS   
     1) Kate Amar SR                    2) r:0.33 Elena Mugno JR          
     3) r:0.42 Kathryn Posner JR        4) r:0.67 Josephine Panitz SR     
     r:+0.80  26.16       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.98 (26.21)     1:49.38 (54.61)
        2:15.96 (26.58)     2:46.82 (57.44)     3:12.25 (25.43)     3:40.48 (53.66)
 18 Scarsdale-1                                       3:35.41    3:40.49 qNYS   
     1) Danielle Eforo SO               2) r:0.39 Anya Pabby SO           
     3) r:0.32 Megan Lee SO             4) r:0.31 Joy Jiang SO            
     r:+0.72  27.10       56.12 (56.12)   1:22.12 (1:22.12)                    
            1:51.85 ( )         2:17.64 ( )         2:46.10 ( )         3:12.40 ( )
        3:40.49 (28.09)                                                            
 19 Bethlehem-2                                       3:36.24    3:40.51 qNYS   
     1) Maggie Hartman SO               2) r:0.33 Madeline Ferreira FR    
     3) r:0.39 Anna Bernasconi JR       4) r:0.41 Maggie Reynolds JR      
     r:+0.74  26.57       55.04 (55.04)   1:21.47 (1:21.47)                    
            1:50.97 ( )         2:16.28 ( )         2:44.31 ( )         3:11.10 ( )
        3:40.51 (29.41)                                                            
 20 Northport-11                                      3:39.54    3:40.55 qNYS   
     1) Lola Foley SO                   2) r:+0.0 Katie Dennin SR         
     3) r:0.38 Denise Phelan FR         4) r:0.31 Chloe Stepanek JR       
     r:+2.12  26.80       56.22 (56.22)   1:23.02 (1:23.02)                    
            1:54.29 ( )         2:20.44 ( )                             3:13.60 ( )
        3:40.55 (26.95)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pine Bush-9                                       3:38.10    3:40.64 qNYS   
     1) Elishka Hajek FR                2) r:0.62 Samantha Hufcut JR      
     3) r:0.45 Deanna Caceres SO        4) r:0.55 Antonia Licardi FR      
     r:+0.75  26.59       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.76 (26.75)     1:51.87 (55.86)
        2:18.42 (26.55)     2:46.83 (54.96)     3:12.51 (25.68)     3:40.64 (53.81)
 22 Bellmore-Merrick-8                                3:38.34    3:40.68 qNYS   
     1) Marley Zimmerman JR             2) r:0.42 Brooke Armstrong 7      
     3) r:0.36 Rebecca Konop 8          4) r:0.47 Stephanie Walsh JR      
     r:+5.80  26.64       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.53 (26.34)     1:50.31 (55.12)
        2:16.42 (26.11)     2:46.18 (55.87)     3:12.31 (26.13)     3:40.68 (54.50)
 23 Amherst-6                                         3:41.20    3:40.87 qNYS   
     1) Paige Smith SR                  2) r:0.21 Maggie Parobek JR       
     3) r:0.10 Carolyn DeBoth SR        4) r:0.11 Grace Van Buren SR      
     r:+0.72  26.63       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.93 (26.92)     1:53.19 (57.18)
        2:18.78 (25.59)     2:48.20 (55.01)     3:13.28 (25.08)     3:40.87 (52.67)
 23 Garden City-8                                     3:40.04    3:40.87 qNYS   
     1) Victoria Carroll JR             2) r:0.47 Elizabeth Fetherston SR 
     3) r:0.47 Lauren Kuzma SO          4) r:0.44 Mia Bonvissuto JR       
     r:+0.85  27.37       56.52 (56.52)     1:22.84 (26.32)     1:51.47 (54.95)
        2:18.33 (26.86)     2:47.69 (56.22)     3:13.35 (25.66)     3:40.87 (53.18)
 25 Clarence-6                                        3:41.66    3:41.17 qNYS   
     1) Madeline Panus SR               2) r:0.26 Ella Costich SR         
     3) r:0.37 Ashley Felber JR         4) r:0.38 Isabelle Lange SR       
     r:+0.76  26.52       54.71 (54.71)     1:20.95 (26.24)     1:50.23 (55.52)
        2:16.95 (26.72)     2:46.44 (56.21)     3:12.49 (26.05)     3:41.17 (54.73)
 26 Fayetteville Manlius-3                            3:42.24    3:41.34 qNYS   
     1) Lindsay Mathews JR              2) r:0.04 Cara Campell SR         
     3) r:0.26 Emma Luttrell FR         4) r:0.19 Hannah Kellogg SO       
     r:+0.76  26.78       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.13 (26.02)     1:50.67 (55.56)
        2:16.59 (25.92)     2:45.65 (54.98)     3:11.72 (26.07)     3:41.34 (55.69)
 27 White Plains-1                                    3:38.89    3:41.37 qNYS   
     1) Alexa Reyna 7                   2) r:0.45 Ava Iannetta SO         
     3) r:0.13 Kayla Shannon SR         4) r:0.36 Luisa Nierhoff FR       
     r:+0.77  27.19       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.52 (26.44)     1:51.54 (55.46)
        2:18.16 (26.62)     2:47.49 (55.95)     3:13.16 (25.67)     3:41.37 (53.88)
 28 Oceanside-8                                       3:34.96    3:41.50 qNYS   
     1) Morgan Rinn JR                  2) r:0.29 Faith Sheinberg SR      
     3) r:0.20 Kristen Babel SR         4) r:0.29 Catherine Stanford JR   
     r:+0.73  26.02       53.90 (53.90)     1:21.03 (27.13)     1:51.03 (57.13)
        2:18.86 (27.83)     2:49.81 (58.78)     3:14.33 (24.52)     3:41.50 (51.69)
 29 Stuyvesant-P                                      3:37.89    3:41.58 qNYS   
     1) Arielle Aney JR                 2) r:0.22 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu FR
     3) r:0.22 Natasha Moeslinger JR    4) r:0.39 Emma Lee JR             
     r:+0.78  26.24       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.72 (26.23)     1:49.69 (55.20)
        2:16.03 (26.34)     2:47.11 (57.42)     3:13.01 (25.90)     3:41.58 (54.47)
 30 Horseheads-4                                      3:37.58    3:41.82 qNYS   
     1) Lindsay McCawley SO             2) r:0.40 Marissa Telech JR       
     3) r:0.50 Kennidi TenEyck SO       4) r:0.46 Hannah Ott SR           
     r:14.37  27.12       55.93 (55.93)     1:22.02 (26.09)     1:51.22 (55.29)
        2:17.01 (25.79)     2:46.41 (55.19)     3:12.72 (26.31)     3:41.82 (55.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ballston Spa-2                                    3:40.62    3:42.80        
     1) Emma Hoffman SO                 2) r:0.28 Annalise Pepper SR      
     3) r:0.13 Kaitlyn Dybowski SR      4) r:-0.04 Corinne Pepper SO      
     r:+0.71  26.23       54.64 (54.64)     1:21.03 (26.39)     1:50.36 (55.72)
        2:16.74 (26.38)     2:47.33 (56.97)     3:13.26 (25.93)     3:42.80 (55.47)
 32 Jamesville DeWitt-3                               3:39.51    3:43.15        
     1) Amelia Hesler JR                2) r:0.38 Sawyer Parker SR        
     3) r:0.32 Emma Galletta SR         4) r:0.31 Gwen Lister 8           
     r:+5.04  26.31       54.67 (54.67)     1:21.11 (26.44)     1:50.50 (55.83)
        2:17.36 (26.86)     2:47.38 (56.88)     3:14.10 (26.72)     3:43.15 (55.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Niskayuna-2                                       3:33.58    3:43.47        
     1) Chloe Willson SR                2) r:0.38 Nina Chicatelli JR      
     3) r:0.16 Lillian Bushway JR       4) r:0.27 Isabel Nelson FR        
     r:+0.75  27.15       57.01 (57.01)   1:23.36 (1:23.36)                    
            1:53.59 ( )         2:19.52 ( )         2:48.29 ( )         3:14.10 ( )
        3:43.47 (29.37)                                                            
 34 Ward Melville-11                                  3:39.97    3:43.49        
     1) Jessica Chen FR                 2) r:0.12 Kylie Kramer SR         
     3) r:-0.01 Alexa Moscarelli SR     4) r:-0.02 Hope Farrell SO        
     r:+0.71  27.34       55.75 (55.75)     1:21.60 (25.85)     1:51.49 (55.74)
        2:18.67 (27.18)     2:48.18 (56.69)     3:13.81 (25.63)     3:43.49 (55.31)
 35 Mamaroneck-1                                      3:40.61    3:43.50        
     1) Lydia Chen FR                   2) r:0.33 Francesca Garces SR     
     3) r:0.48 Alexa Parry SR           4) r:0.43 Kim Jogis SR            
     r:+8.64  26.38       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.26 (27.38)     1:52.02 (57.14)
        2:18.12 (26.10)     2:47.65 (55.63)     3:14.35 (26.70)     3:43.50 (55.85)
 36 Sayville-Bayport-BP-11                            3:42.01    3:43.58        
     1) Megan Donnelly SR               2) r:0.31 Brenna Horan SO         
     3) r:-0.22 Kathryn Kolar SR        4) r:0.09 Kathryn Brady SO        
     r:+0.77  26.62       54.55 (54.55)     1:22.09 (27.54)     1:53.08 (58.53)
        2:19.44 (26.36)     2:49.31 (56.23)     3:14.99 (25.68)     3:43.58 (54.27)
 37 John Jay Cross River-1                            3:40.99    3:43.87        
     1) Olivia Lind SO                  2) r:-0.03 Madison Edwards SO     
     3) r:0.28 Samantha Tan SO          4) r:0.33 Victoria Piacentino SR  
     r:+0.74  27.22       56.77 (56.77)     1:23.11 (26.34)     1:52.93 (56.16)
        2:19.01 (26.08)     2:48.09 (55.16)     3:14.60 (26.51)     3:43.87 (55.78)
 38 The Mary Louis Academy-C                          3:41.99    3:44.03        
     1) Olivia Conlan SO                2) r:0.12 Emma McNulty FR         
     3) r:0.38 Olivia Ronaghan FR       4) r:0.58 Orla Egan SO            
     r:+0.75  27.64       57.29 (57.29)     1:24.73 (27.44)     1:54.41 (57.12)
        2:20.86 (26.45)     2:50.79 (56.38)     3:16.84 (26.05)     3:44.03 (53.24)
 39 Port Washington-8                                 3:41.28    3:44.16        
     1) Gwen Gould SO                   2) r:0.24 Madeline Competello JR  
     3) r:0.18 Madison Shields FR       4) r:0.35 Caitlin Knight JR       
     r:+0.70  26.78       56.54 (56.54)     1:22.71 (26.17)     1:51.92 (55.38)
        2:18.84 (26.92)     2:48.80 (56.88)     3:15.46 (26.66)     3:44.16 (55.36)
 40 Valley Central-9                                  3:40.40    3:44.31        
     1) Allison Armistead JR            2) r:0.44 Naihomy Garcia JR       
     3) r:-0.07 Emily Librandi SR       4) r:0.10 Rian Dickman FR         
     r:+0.69  26.86       55.93 (55.93)     1:22.43 (26.50)     1:52.47 (56.54)
        2:18.30 (25.83)     2:47.74 (55.27)     3:14.25 (26.51)     3:44.31 (56.57)
 41 Manhasset-8                                       3:42.35    3:44.65        
     1) Francesca Raimondi SO           2) r:0.42 Kasey Mulholland FR     
     3) r:0.57 Sofia Giordano 8         4) r:0.34 Emma Anderson FR        
     r:+0.77  26.06       53.89 (53.89)     1:20.71 (26.82)     1:50.57 (56.68)
        2:17.77 (27.20)     2:48.23 (57.66)     3:15.19 (26.96)     3:44.65 (56.42)
 42 Brooklyn Technical-P                              3:42.54    3:44.81        
     1) Sophia Mitchell JR              2) r:0.44 Juliet Gottfried SR     
     3) r:0.25 Angela Lao SR            4) r:0.40 Sarah Sucher JR         
     r:+9.94  26.54       54.97 (54.97)     1:22.01 (27.04)     1:52.69 (57.72)
        2:19.45 (26.76)     2:49.76 (57.07)     3:15.87 (26.11)     3:44.81 (55.05)
 43 Long Beach-8                                      3:42.35    3:46.89        
     1) Isabella Defonte JR             2) r:0.23 Livia Casalaina SO      
     3) r:0.22 Emily McDonnell SR       4) r:0.32 Kaley Skarren SR        
     r:+0.76  27.32       57.53 (57.53)     1:24.96 (27.43)     1:55.84 (58.31)
        2:22.69 (26.85)     2:52.34 (56.50)     3:18.33 (25.99)     3:46.89 (54.55)
 44 Cornwall-9                                        3:42.02    3:46.95        
     1) Teresa Modugno FR               2) r:0.09 Jessica Pryne JR        
     3) r:0.31 Sabina Modugno SR        4) r:0.50 Jenna Pryne FR          
     r:+0.81  27.53       58.42 (58.42)     1:24.63 (26.21)     1:53.64 (55.22)
        2:20.51 (26.87)     2:51.04 (57.40)     3:16.93 (25.89)     3:46.95 (55.91)
 45 Ossining-1                                        3:39.78    3:48.14        
     1) Emily Rocco SO                  2) r:0.37 Mary Nichols SR         
     3) r:0.53 Sinceraty Alexander SO   4) r:+0.0 Isabella Mora-Castillo F
     r:+0.76  27.16       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.31 (26.56)     1:53.09 (56.34)
        2:20.72 (27.63)     2:51.29 (58.20)     3:17.94 (26.65)     3:48.14 (56.85)
 46 Owego Free Academy-4                              3:42.67    3:49.97        
     1) Emma Stephenson JR              2) r:0.42 Jenna Bergmann JR       
     3) r:0.26 Jennifer Scott JR        4) r:0.36 Ashleigh Gault SO       
     r:+0.74  26.60       56.05 (56.05)     1:25.74 (29.69)   1:57.56 (1:01.51)
        2:23.74 (26.18)     2:53.68 (56.12)     3:20.59 (26.91)     3:49.97 (56.29)
 47 Bronx Science-P                                   3:42.40    3:55.23        
     1) Mairene Rojas-Tineo SO          2) r:0.32 Sarah Green JR          
     3) r:0.25 Christina Pan SR         4) r:0.69 Yilinna Collmar FR      
     r:16.63  27.32       56.65 (56.65)     1:24.46 (27.81)     1:55.55 (58.90)
        2:23.87 (28.32)   2:55.67 (1:00.12)     3:23.94 (28.27)     3:55.23 (59.56)
 48 Canton-10                                         3:57.31    4:00.67        
     1) Isabella Jaskowski JR           2) r:0.46 Sophia Silver JR        
     3) r:0.49 Grace O'Neill SO         4) r:0.37 Julia Domena JR         
     r:+0.73  28.40   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:28.82 (27.18)     1:59.24 (57.60)
        2:29.11 (29.87)   3:01.42 (1:02.18)     3:29.23 (27.81)     4:00.67 (59.25)
 49 Peru-7                                            4:04.63    4:03.38        
     1) Olivia Barnett SO               2) r:0.42 Alexis Hathaway 8       
     3) r:-0.13 Maggie Sorensen FR      4) r:0.62 Ashlyn Bola FR          
     r:+4.96  27.04       56.21 (56.21)     1:25.69 (29.48)   1:58.35 (1:02.14)
        2:27.87 (29.52)   3:01.19 (1:02.84)     3:30.97 (29.78)   4:03.38 (1:02.19)
 -- Iroquois-6                                        3:42.02         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Shelby Slachetka SO             2) r:0.03 Melanie White FR        
     3) r:-0.05 Samantha Wheeler SO     4) r:0.05 Alexandra Wheeler SR    
     r:+0.77  26.94       56.38 (56.38)     1:22.85 (26.47)     1:52.55 (56.17)
        2:19.19 (26.64)     2:49.51 (56.96)     3:15.26 (25.75)          DQ (54.48)
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 1:44.63        2015 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, M.Harrington, J.Cash         
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:44.63        2015 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, M.Harrington, J.Cash         
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Clarkstown-1                                      1:49.62    1:48.69 NYS    
     1)                                 2) r:0.40                         
     3) r:0.25                          4) r:0.32                         
              27.74       58.67 (30.93)     1:24.52 (25.85)     1:48.69 (24.17)
  2 Ossining-1                                        1:49.62    1:48.76 NYS    
     1)                                 2) r:0.08                         
     3) r:0.33                          4) r:0.23                         
              28.17       59.48 (31.31)     1:24.64 (25.16)     1:48.76 (24.12)
 
Event 104  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 22.72        2015 Katie Smith - Pittsford, Pittsford (5)       
    NYSPHSAA: N 22.72        2015 Katie Smith - Pittsford, Pittsford (5)       
                23.23  AAA
                23.58  AAC
                24.84  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Fosberg           SO Southwestern-6         24.36      24.50 NYS    
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Allison Lenda             SR Iroquois-6             24.36      24.67 NYS    
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 106  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 54.35        1990 Richelle Depold - Scotia, Scotia (2)         
    NYSPHSAA: N 54.35        1990 Richelle Depold - Scotia, Scotia (2)         
                54.45  AAA
                55.63  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Dalton              SR Byram Hills-1          58.50      57.60 NYS    
     r:+0.72  27.01       57.60 (30.59)                                        
  2 Elke Ott                  FR SHEDI-1                58.50      58.22 NYS    
     r:+0.77  27.27       58.22 (30.95)