Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
A - Final
  1 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin-1            1:35.95    1:35.56 AAC     48
     1) Ava Franks JR                   2) r:0.34 Kate Hoesterey FR
     3) r:0.44 Mikayla Klein SR         4) r:0.14 Theresa Milio JR
     r:11.58  23.96       48.04 (24.08)     1:12.09 (24.05)     1:35.56 (23.47)
  2 Bethlehem-2                                 1:37.17    1:37.08 AAC     42
     1) Maggie Hartman SO               2) r:0.27 Anna Bernasconi JR
     3) r:0.25 Megan Novak SO           4) r:0.13 Sydney Sorbello JR
     r:14.27  25.27       49.87 (24.60)     1:13.81 (23.94)     1:37.08 (23.27)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy-C                      1:37.25    1:37.27 NYS     40
     1) Joan Cash SO                    2) r:0.22 Hannah Harkins SR
     3) r:0.31 Fiona Walsh SR           4) r:0.26 Lauryn Johnson SR
     r:12.53  24.14       49.22 (25.08)     1:13.75 (24.53)     1:37.27 (23.52)
  4 Brighton-5                                  1:37.69    1:37.38 NYS     38
     1) Jessica E Gordon SR             2) r:0.23 Ming Na Xu 8
     3) r:0.22 Elizabeth Hahn SO        4) r:0.42 Mackenzi Doescher SR
     r:+0.86  24.42       48.63 (24.21)     1:13.02 (24.39)     1:37.38 (24.36)
  5 Orchard Park-6                              1:37.74    1:38.26 NYS     36
     1) Mackenzie Fischer JR            2) r:0.38 Isabel Sapio SR
     3) r:0.24 Sarah Conley JR          4) r:0.17 Katherine Jones SO
     r:16.99  25.37       50.19 (24.82)     1:14.47 (24.28)     1:38.26 (23.79)
  6 Pittsford-5                                 1:39.28    1:38.33 NYS     34
     1) Molly Brennan JR                2) r:0.20 Annie Ritter SO
     3) r:0.34 Nora Smillie FR          4) r:0.35 Lauren Romanick JR
     r:13.42  24.59       49.25 (24.66)     1:13.57 (24.32)     1:38.33 (24.76)
  7 Fairport-5                                  1:38.01    1:38.58 NYS     32
     1) Grace Kanaley JR                2) r:0.27 Becky Park SO
     3) r:0.44 Ella Guilfoil FR         4) r:0.23 Kyla Guilfoil JR
     r:+0.66  24.63       49.70 (25.07)     1:14.19 (24.49)     1:38.58 (24.39)
  8 Owego Free Academy-4                        1:38.72    1:39.14 NYS     30
     1) Ashleigh Gault SO               2) r:0.11 Jennifer Scott JR
     3) r:0.02 Summer Pierce SR         4) r:0.20 Katie Shoen JR
     r:12.40  25.64       51.09 (25.45)     1:15.24 (24.15)     1:39.14 (23.90)
  9 Bronxville-Tuckahoe-1                       1:39.43    1:39.57 NYS     28
     1) Ellie Dessart JR                2) r:0.23 Keala Schubert 8
     3) r:0.32 Emily Gjertsen JR        4) r:0.22 Alisa Fominykh SR
     r:+0.70  25.89       51.09 (25.20)     1:15.94 (24.85)     1:39.57 (23.63)
 -- Ward Melville-11                            1:38.36         DQ
     1) Sydney Boals SO                 2) r:0.49 Jessica Chen FR
     3) r:0.18 Alexa Moscarelli SR      4) r:-0.15 Kaitlyn Ehlers SO
     r:14.87  24.17       49.15 (24.98)     1:14.38 (25.23)          DQ (24.24)
B - Final
 11 Webster-5                                   1:39.55    1:38.88 NYS     22
     1) Allison Broccolo SR             2) r:0.22 Lauren Schreiner SO
     3) r:0.28 Suzanne Sokolowski SO    4) r:0.15 Dana Witte SO
     r:16.77  25.28       49.99 (24.71)     1:14.97 (24.98)     1:38.88 (23.91)
 12 Pine Bush-9                                 1:40.38    1:39.39 NYS     18
     1) Elishka Hajek FR                2) r:0.50 Samantha Hufcut JR
     3) r:0.40 Deanna Caceres SO        4) r:0.56 Antonia Licardi FR
     r:13.12  25.07       50.08 (25.01)     1:14.94 (24.86)     1:39.39 (24.45)
 13 Penfield-5                                  1:39.61    1:39.62 NYS     16
     1) Maria Naccarella JR             2) r:0.27 Catherine Healy FR
     3) r:0.20 Lauren Castellani FR     4) r:0.55 Serafina Viola JR
     r:+6.88  24.84       50.58 (25.74)     1:15.97 (25.39)     1:39.62 (23.65)
 14 Horseheads-4                                1:39.81    1:39.91 NYS     14
     1) Sophia Verkleeren SO            2) r:0.28 Marissa Telech JR
     3) r:0.37 Kennidi TenEyck SO       4) r:0.45 Hannah Ott SR
     r:15.68  25.08       49.79 (24.71)     1:14.75 (24.96)     1:39.91 (25.16)
 15 Oceanside-8                                 1:40.38    1:40.04 NYS     12
     1) Morgan Rinn JR                  2) r:0.26 Catherine Stanford JR
     3) r:0.40 Faith Sheinberg SR       4) r:0.14 Kristen Babel SR
     r:12.53  24.81       48.01 (23.20)     1:13.87 (25.86)     1:40.04 (26.17)
 16 Ossining-1                                  1:40.29    1:40.25 NYS     10
     1) Stella Meyerhoeffer JR          2) r:0.30 Sinceraty Alexander SO
     3) r:0.37 Emily Rocco SO           4) r:0.41 Isabella Mora-Castillo F
     r:+8.19  24.94       50.10 (25.16)     1:15.44 (25.34)     1:40.25 (24.81)
 17 Iroquois-6                                  1:39.87    1:40.35 NYS      8
     1) Allison Lenda SR                2) r:0.25 Shelby Slachetka SO
     3) r:0.10 Melanie White FR         4) r:0.12 Alexandra Wheeler SR
     r:16.06  24.88       50.24 (25.36)     1:15.51 (25.27)     1:40.35 (24.84)
 18 Manhasset-8                                 1:40.08    1:40.60 NYS      6
     1) Francesca Raimondi SO           2) r:0.46 Gaby McIntyre SO
     3) r:0.43 Alex Schneider 8         4) r:0.30 Kasey Mulholland FR
     r:19.67  24.75       49.93 (25.18)     1:15.06 (25.13)     1:40.60 (25.54)
 19 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook-1                  1:40.16    1:41.71          4
     1) Lara Geelen JR                  2) r:0.22 Ella Brady JR
     3) r:0.33 Ida Henriksson SR        4) r:0.33 Lente Geelen FR
     r:+0.77  25.20       50.59 (25.39)     1:16.99 (26.40)     1:41.71 (24.72)
 -- Valley Central-9                            1:40.41         DQ
     1) Emily Librandi SR               2) r:0.22 Rian Dickman FR
     3) r:-0.03 Naihomy Garcia JR       4) r:0.15 Allison Armistead JR
     r:+0.66  25.05       50.17 (25.12)     1:14.94 (24.77)          DQ (24.51)
C - Final
 21 Washingtonville-9                           1:41.07    1:39.63 NYS
     1) Paige Bacigal SR                2) r:0.13 Elissa Miller JR
     3) r:0.18 Olivia Brown SO          4) r:0.18 Alyssa Martin SR
     r:13.01  25.18       50.50 (25.32)     1:15.39 (24.89)     1:39.63 (24.24)
 22 Niskayuna-2                                 1:40.52    1:40.01 NYS
     1) Rebekah Eckman JR               2) r:0.06 Demi Bobarakis JR
     3) r:0.43 Brenna McLaughlin SO     4) r:0.24 Isabel Bushway SR
     r:18.24  25.31       50.40 (25.09)     1:15.69 (25.29)     1:40.01 (24.32)
 23 The Mary Louis Academy-C                    1:40.71    1:40.21 NYS
     1) Maggie Donlevy SO               2) r:0.36 Christina Caminiti SO
     3) r:0.22 Kelly Donlevy SR         4) r:0.27 Orla Egan SO
     r:16.22  24.10       50.09 (25.99)     1:15.64 (25.55)     1:40.21 (24.57)
 24 East Hampton-11                             1:40.57    1:40.59 NYS
     1) Oona Foulser SR                 2) r:0.19 Jane Brierley 8
     3) r:0.41 Julia Brierley JR        4) r:0.20 Sophia Swanson JR
     r:+8.11  25.51       50.49 (24.98)     1:16.09 (25.60)     1:40.59 (24.50)
 25 St Anthonys-C                               1:40.64    1:40.87 NYS
     1) Amanda Heinz SR                 2) r:0.39 Kiersten Clancy SR
     3) r:0.24 Danielle Pikulik SR      4) r:0.37 Briana Gellineau JR
     r:18.47  25.96       52.02 (26.06)     1:17.27 (25.25)     1:40.87 (23.60)
 25 Jamesville DeWitt-3                         1:41.46    1:40.87 NYS
     1) Julia Antoine JR                2) r:0.33 Sawyer Parker SR
     3) r:0.25 Emma Galletta SR         4) r:0.39 Amelia Hesler JR
     r:+0.81  25.93       51.36 (25.43)     1:16.22 (24.86)     1:40.87 (24.65)
 27 Amherst-6                                   1:40.88    1:41.00 NYS
     1) Paige Smith SR                  2) r:0.24 Maggie Parobek JR
     3) r:0.22 Carolyn DeBoth SR        4) r:0.12 Grace Van Buren SR
     r:14.83  25.90       51.86 (25.96)     1:16.81 (24.95)     1:41.00 (24.19)
 28 Bellmore-Merrick-8                          1:40.71    1:41.13 NYS
     1) Hazel Wilkins JR                2) r:0.39 Brooke Armstrong 7
     3) r:0.21 Amanda Huang SR          4) r:0.45 Stephanie Walsh JR
     r:+0.76  25.31       50.83 (25.52)     1:16.44 (25.61)     1:41.13 (24.69)
 29 New Paltz-9                                 1:40.96    1:41.84
     1) Bella Santos SR                 2) r:0.13 Lydia Brutvan SO
     3) r:0.14 Keira Coulard-Smith SR   4) r:0.18 Abigail Santos SR
     r:19.37  26.49       52.24 (25.75)     1:17.61 (25.37)     1:41.84 (24.23)
 30 White Plains-1                              1:41.56    1:43.19
     1) Alexa Reyna 7                   2) r:0.25 Margaux Reyna JR
     3) r:0.31 Salma Reyna FR           4) r:0.38 Luisa Nierhoff FR
     r:14.69  26.62       52.90 (26.28)     1:18.56 (25.66)     1:43.19 (24.63)

NYSPHSAA Public Championships
A - Final
  1 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin-1            1:35.95    1:35.56 AAC     48
     1) Ava Franks JR                   2) r:0.34 Kate Hoesterey FR
     3) r:0.44 Mikayla Klein SR         4) r:0.14 Theresa Milio JR
     r:11.58  23.96       48.04 (24.08)     1:12.09 (24.05)     1:35.56 (23.47)
  2 Bethlehem-2                                 1:37.17    1:37.08 AAC     42
     1) Maggie Hartman SO               2) r:0.27 Anna Bernasconi JR
     3) r:0.25 Megan Novak SO           4) r:0.13 Sydney Sorbello JR
     r:14.27  25.27       49.87 (24.60)     1:13.81 (23.94)     1:37.08 (23.27)
  3 Brighton-5                                  1:37.69    1:37.38 NYS     40
     1) Jessica E Gordon SR             2) r:0.23 Ming Na Xu 8
     3) r:0.22 Elizabeth Hahn SO        4) r:0.42 Mackenzi Doescher SR
     r:+0.86  24.42       48.63 (24.21)     1:13.02 (24.39)     1:37.38 (24.36)
  4 Orchard Park-6                              1:37.74    1:38.26 NYS     38
     1) Mackenzie Fischer JR            2) r:0.38 Isabel Sapio SR
     3) r:0.24 Sarah Conley JR          4) r:0.17 Katherine Jones SO
     r:16.99  25.37       50.19 (24.82)     1:14.47 (24.28)     1:38.26 (23.79)
  5 Pittsford-5                                 1:39.28    1:38.33 NYS     36
     1) Molly Brennan JR                2) r:0.20 Annie Ritter SO
     3) r:0.34 Nora Smillie FR          4) r:0.35 Lauren Romanick JR
     r:13.42  24.59       49.25 (24.66)     1:13.57 (24.32)     1:38.33 (24.76)
  6 Fairport-5                                  1:38.01    1:38.58 NYS     34
     1) Grace Kanaley JR                2) r:0.27 Becky Park SO
     3) r:0.44 Ella Guilfoil FR         4) r:0.23 Kyla Guilfoil JR
     r:+0.66  24.63       49.70 (25.07)     1:14.19 (24.49)     1:38.58 (24.39)
  7 Webster-5                                   1:39.55    1:38.88 NYS     32
     1) Allison Broccolo SR             2) r:0.22 Lauren Schreiner SO
     3) r:0.28 Suzanne Sokolowski SO    4) r:0.15 Dana Witte SO
     r:16.77  25.28       49.99 (24.71)     1:14.97 (24.98)     1:38.88 (23.91)
  8 Owego Free Academy-4                        1:38.72    1:39.14 NYS     30
     1) Ashleigh Gault SO               2) r:0.11 Jennifer Scott JR
     3) r:0.02 Summer Pierce SR         4) r:0.20 Katie Shoen JR
     r:12.40  25.64       51.09 (25.45)     1:15.24 (24.15)     1:39.14 (23.90)
  9 Bronxville-Tuckahoe-1                       1:39.43    1:39.57 NYS     28
     1) Ellie Dessart JR                2) r:0.23 Keala Schubert 8
     3) r:0.32 Emily Gjertsen JR        4) r:0.22 Alisa Fominykh SR
     r:+0.70  25.89       51.09 (25.20)     1:15.94 (24.85)     1:39.57 (23.63)
 -- Ward Melville-11                            1:38.36         DQ
     1) Sydney Boals SO                 2) r:0.49 Jessica Chen FR
     3) r:0.18 Alexa Moscarelli SR      4) r:-0.15 Kaitlyn Ehlers SO
     r:14.87  24.17       49.15 (24.98)     1:14.38 (25.23)          DQ (24.24)
B - Final
 11 Pine Bush-9                                 1:40.38    1:39.39 NYS     22
     1) Elishka Hajek FR                2) r:0.50 Samantha Hufcut JR
     3) r:0.40 Deanna Caceres SO        4) r:0.56 Antonia Licardi FR
     r:13.12  25.07       50.08 (25.01)     1:14.94 (24.86)     1:39.39 (24.45)
 12 Penfield-5                                  1:39.61    1:39.62 NYS     18
     1) Maria Naccarella JR             2) r:0.27 Catherine Healy FR
     3) r:0.20 Lauren Castellani FR     4) r:0.55 Serafina Viola JR
     r:+6.88  24.84       50.58 (25.74)     1:15.97 (25.39)     1:39.62 (23.65)
 13 Horseheads-4                                1:39.81    1:39.91 NYS     16
     1) Sophia Verkleeren SO            2) r:0.28 Marissa Telech JR
     3) r:0.37 Kennidi TenEyck SO       4) r:0.45 Hannah Ott SR
     r:15.68  25.08       49.79 (24.71)     1:14.75 (24.96)     1:39.91 (25.16)
 14 Niskayuna-2                                 1:40.52    1:40.01 NYS     14
     1) Rebekah Eckman JR               2) r:0.06 Demi Bobarakis JR
     3) r:0.43 Brenna McLaughlin SO     4) r:0.24 Isabel Bushway SR
     r:18.24  25.31       50.40 (25.09)     1:15.69 (25.29)     1:40.01 (24.32)
 15 Oceanside-8                                 1:40.38    1:40.04 NYS     12
     1) Morgan Rinn JR                  2) r:0.26 Catherine Stanford JR
     3) r:0.40 Faith Sheinberg SR       4) r:0.14 Kristen Babel SR
     r:12.53  24.81       48.01 (23.20)     1:13.87 (25.86)     1:40.04 (26.17)
 16 Ossining-1                                  1:40.29    1:40.25 NYS     10
     1) Stella Meyerhoeffer JR          2) r:0.30 Sinceraty Alexander SO
     3) r:0.37 Emily Rocco SO           4) r:0.41 Isabella Mora-Castillo F
     r:+8.19  24.94       50.10 (25.16)     1:15.44 (25.34)     1:40.25 (24.81)
 17 Iroquois-6                                  1:39.87    1:40.35 NYS      8
     1) Allison Lenda SR                2) r:0.25 Shelby Slachetka SO
     3) r:0.10 Melanie White FR         4) r:0.12 Alexandra Wheeler SR
     r:16.06  24.88       50.24 (25.36)     1:15.51 (25.27)     1:40.35 (24.84)
 18 Manhasset-8                                 1:40.08    1:40.60 NYS      6
     1) Francesca Raimondi SO           2) r:0.46 Gaby McIntyre SO
     3) r:0.43 Alex Schneider 8         4) r:0.30 Kasey Mulholland FR
     r:19.67  24.75       49.93 (25.18)     1:15.06 (25.13)     1:40.60 (25.54)
 19 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook-1                  1:40.16    1:41.71          4
     1) Lara Geelen JR                  2) r:0.22 Ella Brady JR
     3) r:0.33 Ida Henriksson SR        4) r:0.33 Lente Geelen FR
     r:+0.77  25.20       50.59 (25.39)     1:16.99 (26.40)     1:41.71 (24.72)
 -- Valley Central-9                            1:40.41         DQ
     1) Emily Librandi SR               2) r:0.22 Rian Dickman FR
     3) r:-0.03 Naihomy Garcia JR       4) r:0.15 Allison Armistead JR
     r:+0.66  25.05       50.17 (25.12)     1:14.94 (24.77)          DQ (24.51)
C - Final
 21 Washingtonville-9                           1:41.07    1:39.63 NYS
     1) Paige Bacigal SR                2) r:0.13 Elissa Miller JR
     3) r:0.18 Olivia Brown SO          4) r:0.18 Alyssa Martin SR
     r:13.01  25.18       50.50 (25.32)     1:15.39 (24.89)     1:39.63 (24.24)
 22 East Hampton-11                             1:40.57    1:40.59 NYS
     1) Oona Foulser SR                 2) r:0.19 Jane Brierley 8
     3) r:0.41 Julia Brierley JR        4) r:0.20 Sophia Swanson JR
     r:+8.11  25.51       50.49 (24.98)     1:16.09 (25.60)     1:40.59 (24.50)
 23 Jamesville DeWitt-3                         1:41.46    1:40.87 NYS
     1) Julia Antoine JR                2) r:0.33 Sawyer Parker SR
     3) r:0.25 Emma Galletta SR         4) r:0.39 Amelia Hesler JR
     r:+0.81  25.93       51.36 (25.43)     1:16.22 (24.86)     1:40.87 (24.65)
 24 Amherst-6                                   1:40.88    1:41.00 NYS
     1) Paige Smith SR                  2) r:0.24 Maggie Parobek JR
     3) r:0.22 Carolyn DeBoth SR        4) r:0.12 Grace Van Buren SR
     r:14.83  25.90       51.86 (25.96)     1:16.81 (24.95)     1:41.00 (24.19)
 25 Bellmore-Merrick-8                          1:40.71    1:41.13 NYS
     1) Hazel Wilkins JR                2) r:0.39 Brooke Armstrong 7
     3) r:0.21 Amanda Huang SR          4) r:0.45 Stephanie Walsh JR
     r:+0.76  25.31       50.83 (25.52)     1:16.44 (25.61)     1:41.13 (24.69)
 26 New Paltz-9                                 1:40.96    1:41.84
     1) Bella Santos SR                 2) r:0.13 Lydia Brutvan SO
     3) r:0.14 Keira Coulard-Smith SR   4) r:0.18 Abigail Santos SR
     r:19.37  26.49       52.24 (25.75)     1:17.61 (25.37)     1:41.84 (24.23)
 27 White Plains-1                              1:41.56    1:43.19
     1) Alexa Reyna 7                   2) r:0.25 Margaux Reyna JR
     3) r:0.31 Salma Reyna FR           4) r:0.38 Luisa Nierhoff FR
     r:14.69  26.62       52.90 (26.28)     1:18.56 (25.66)     1:43.19 (24.63)

Preliminaries
 31 Half Hollow Hills-11                        1:41.57
     1) Lexi Kaufman JR                 2) Elizabeth Park SR
     3) Allison Rogers SR               4) Sophia Zhao 8
 32 CBA-Syracuse-3                              1:41.72
     1) Kaitlyn Bushnell JR             2) Lauren Kelly SO
     3) Katelyn Wendt SR                4) Darien Tompkins SO
 33 Ithaca-4                                    1:41.78
     1) Chloe Giovannoni SO             2) Alexandra Moravek JR
     3) Ilah Jefferis 8                 4) Elise Nishii-Kim FR
 34 Garden City-8                               1:41.84
     1) Sophia Boccio SO                2) Elizabeth Fetherston SR
     3) Ella Newmark 8                  4) Mia Bonvissuto JR
 35 Stuyvesant-P                                1:41.90
     1) Arielle Aney JR                 2) Natasha Moeslinger JR
     3) Eliza Knapp FR                  4) Emma Lee JR
 36 Cornwall-9                                  1:42.03
     1) Jenna Pryne FR                  2) Teresa Modugno FR
     3) Sabina Modugno SR               4) Jessica Pryne JR
 37 Shenendehowa-2                              1:42.08
     1) Natasha Sheffer SO              2) Lauren Ostrander SR
     3) Jessica K Gordon JR             4) Shannon Waryncia SO
 38 Horace Greeley-1                            1:42.28
     1) Isabella Paez FR                2) Grace Nadecki FR
     3) Sophie Raath SR                 4) Kristin Cornish SO
 39 Fox Lane-1                                  1:42.36
     1) MaryKate Loveless FR            2) Reed Magee FR
     3) Courtney Reilly JR              4) Emily Grasso SO
 40 Albany Academy-2                            1:42.37
     1) Claire Gerdeman SO              2) Liv Eisenhardt JR
     3) Keegan Klima JR                 4) Mea Amedio 8
 41 Canandaigua-5                               1:42.67
     1) Ryland Turner JR                2) Molly Snyder FR
     3) Grace Brinza SO                 4) Kaitlyn Ringhoff SR
 42 Brockport-5                                 1:42.70
     1) Elizabeth Sagan SO              2) Marlayna DiFante JR
     3) KhaNy Sangasy 8                 4) KhaVy Sangasy SR
 43 Monroe-Woodbury-9                           1:42.85
     1) Mackenzie Tuttle SR             2) Kelsey O'Brien FR
     3) Jessica O'Brien JR              4) Ashley Ayala SR
 44 Frontier-6                                  1:43.08
     1) Kya Pawli JR                    2) Olivia Pike 8
     3) Olivia Heltz SO                 4) Courtney Allen SR
 45 Ballston Spa-2                              1:43.16
     1) Annalise Pepper SR              2) Tierra Damico SR
     3) Kaitlyn Dybowski SR             4) Sarah Helly JR
 46 Herricks-8                                  1:43.38
     1) Katherine Hong JR               2) Nicole Nowak JR
     3) Kaitlin Hsieh JR                4) Sophia Karras SO
 47 Port Washington-8                           1:43.52
     1) Gwen Gould SO                   2) Madison Shields FR
     3) Jillian de Reyna JR             4) Madeline Competello JR
 48 John Jay Cross River-1                      1:43.84
     1) Shu-Min Jasmine Chang FR        2) Lily Buckley JR
     3) Victoria Piacentino SR          4) Samantha Tan SO
 49 Northport-11                                1:46.04
     1) Danielle Levanti JR             2) Lola Foley SO
     3) Maya Foley 8                    4) Meghan Smith SO
 50 Canton-10                                   1:49.55
     1) Sophia Silver JR                2) Hayley Irish JR
     3) Sarah Wells SO                  4) Julia Domena JR
 51 Plattsburgh-7                               1:50.68
     1) Alison Silver FR                2) Andie Abdallah SO
     3) Quincy Parkinson SR             4) Theadora Welch SO
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont-2                           DQ
     1) Amaya DiGiovanni JR             2) Reaghan Reynolds SR
     3) Marianna Santabarbara SO        4) Mary Kate Conway JR
 -- Fayetteville Manlius-3                          DQ
     1) Cara Campell SR                 2) Morgan Kingsley FR
     3) Michelle Sipple SR              4) Hannah Kellogg SO
 -- Clarence-6                                      DQ
     1) Isabelle Lange SR               2) Ella Costich SR
     3) Kendelle Erbacher SO            4) Madeline Panus SR
 -- Saratoga Springs-2                              DQ
     1) Emma Kelly JR                   2) Andrianna Wise SR
     3) Julia Hawthorne SR              4) Elizabeth Baird SO