Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith
                3:27.79  AAA
                3:31.27  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
A - Final
  1 Pittsford-5                                 3:34.14    3:30.40 AAC     48
     1) Meghan Corby JR                 2) r:0.28 Sarah Cooper SO
     3) r:0.39 Molly Brennan JR         4) r:0.35 Megan Deuel JR
     r:+0.79  26.30       54.44 (54.44)     1:19.92 (25.48)     1:48.37 (53.93)
        2:12.90 (24.53)     2:39.93 (51.56)     3:04.21 (24.28)     3:30.40 (50.47)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy-C                      3:35.21    3:30.56 AAC     42
     1) Joan Cash SO                    2) r:0.24 Hannah Harkins SR
     3) r:0.46 Fiona Walsh SR           4) r:0.16 Lauryn Johnson SR
     r:+2.97  24.75       52.02 (52.02)     1:17.83 (25.81)     1:46.89 (54.87)
        2:11.97 (25.08)     2:40.19 (53.30)     3:04.27 (24.08)     3:30.56 (50.37)
  3 Clarkstown-1                                3:34.21    3:31.33 NYS     40
     1) Francesca Arciniegas SO         2) r:0.30 Grace Dwyer FR
     3) r:0.37 Alexandra Uspenskaya JR  4) r:0.25 Ryan Evangelista SR
     r:17.71  25.88       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.39 (25.31)     1:47.26 (53.18)
        2:12.37 (25.11)     2:40.00 (52.74)     3:04.74 (24.74)     3:31.33 (51.33)
  4 Horace Greeley-1                            3:35.00    3:31.40 NYS     38
     1) Isabella Paez FR                2) r:0.22 Emma Zhu FR
     3) r:0.08 Sabrina Johnston FR      4) r:0.50 Kristin Cornish SO
     r:+2.39  26.09       54.74 (54.74)     1:19.93 (25.19)     1:47.80 (53.06)
        2:12.32 (24.52)     2:39.41 (51.61)     3:04.27 (24.86)     3:31.40 (51.99)
  5 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin-1            3:34.69    3:34.47 NYS     36
     1) Katie Wang JR                   2) r:0.03 Sophia Allan JR
     3) r:0.42 Kate Hoesterey FR        4) r:0.44 Ava Franks JR
     r:+0.71  26.26       55.13 (55.13)     1:20.27 (25.14)     1:49.50 (54.37)
        2:13.84 (24.34)     2:41.07 (51.57)     3:06.33 (25.26)     3:34.47 (53.40)
  6 Victor-Bloomfield-5                         3:35.39    3:34.76 NYS     34
     1) Erin Ritz JR                    2) r:0.34 Emma Senglaub SO
     3) r:0.30 Emma Hawkins SO          4) r:0.18 Alexis Worrall SO
     r:+5.42  25.95       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.67 (26.07)     1:48.35 (54.75)
        2:14.11 (25.76)     2:42.22 (53.87)     3:06.87 (24.65)     3:34.76 (52.54)
  7 Webster-5                                   3:37.56    3:35.47 NYS     32
     1) Suzanne Sokolowski SO           2) r:0.18 Lauren Schreiner SO
     3) r:0.09 Allison Broccolo SR      4) r:0.08 Dana Witte SO
     r:+0.77  26.26       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.49 (25.59)     1:48.45 (53.55)
        2:14.04 (25.59)     2:42.83 (54.38)     3:07.73 (24.90)     3:35.47 (52.64)
  8 Orchard Park-6                              3:36.21    3:35.70 NYS     30
     1) Sarah Conley JR                 2) r:0.44 Allison McCune SR
     3) r:0.22 Isabella Mikulec FR      4) r:0.17 Emily Blake FR
     r:+9.77  25.57       53.56 (53.56)     1:19.34 (25.78)     1:48.68 (55.12)
        2:13.86 (25.18)     2:42.07 (53.39)     3:07.74 (25.67)     3:35.70 (53.63)
  9 St Anthonys-C                               3:37.67    3:35.75 NYS     28
     1) Michaela Rutigliano SO          2) r:0.36 Arabella Pompay FR
     3) r:0.66 Amanda Heinz SR          4) r:0.52 Briana Gellineau JR
     r:+0.67  25.65       53.94 (53.94)     1:19.95 (26.01)     1:48.70 (54.76)
        2:15.06 (26.36)     2:43.99 (55.29)     3:08.72 (24.73)     3:35.75 (51.76)
 10 Shenendehowa-2                              3:36.70    3:35.94 NYS     26
     1) Shauna Killane SR               2) r:0.42 Lauren Ostrander SR
     3) r:0.17 Alice Han SO             4) r:0.24 Alison Sposili SO
     r:+4.03  26.34       54.48 (54.48)     1:20.00 (25.52)     1:48.46 (53.98)
        2:14.64 (26.18)     2:42.41 (53.95)     3:08.11 (25.70)     3:35.94 (53.53)
B - Final
 11 Fairport-5                                  3:38.81    3:34.72 NYS     22
     1) Ella Guilfoil FR                2) r:0.40 Grace Kanaley JR
     3) r:0.16 Becky Park SO            4) r:0.42 Kyla Guilfoil JR
     r:+0.76  25.66       53.15 (53.15)     1:18.35 (25.20)     1:47.14 (53.99)
        2:12.88 (25.74)     2:41.46 (54.32)     3:06.42 (24.96)     3:34.72 (53.26)
 12 Ithaca-4                                    3:38.04    3:34.89 NYS     18
     1) Elise Nishii-Kim FR             2) r:0.28 Alexandra Moravek JR
     3) r:0.19 Willa Royce-Roll SO      4) r:0.32 Chloe Giovannoni SO
     r:+0.71  25.45       52.77 (52.77)     1:18.27 (25.50)     1:46.51 (53.74)
        2:12.16 (25.65)     2:40.87 (54.36)     3:06.08 (25.21)     3:34.89 (54.02)
 13 Mohonasen-Schalmont-2                       3:40.34    3:37.26 NYS     16
     1) Amaya DiGiovanni JR             2) r:0.33 Marianna Santabarbara SO
     3) r:0.21 Amanda Jurgelon 8        4) r:0.18 Mary Kate Conway JR
     r:+0.68  26.15       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.38 (25.98)     1:50.13 (55.73)
        2:15.94 (25.81)     2:44.86 (54.73)     3:09.94 (25.08)     3:37.26 (52.40)
 14 Brighton-5                                  3:39.50    3:37.28 NYS     14
     1) Mackenzi Doescher SR            2) r:0.31 Ming Na Xu 8
     3) r:0.12 Elizabeth Hahn SO        4) r:0.26 Jessica E Gordon SR
     r:+0.68  26.55       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.34 (26.11)     1:49.95 (54.72)
        2:15.92 (25.97)     2:44.57 (54.62)     3:09.52 (24.95)     3:37.28 (52.71)
 15 Ursuline-1                                  3:40.48    3:38.73 NYS     12
     1) Kate Amar SR                    2) r:0.30 Elena Mugno JR
     3) r:0.49 Kathryn Posner JR        4) r:0.55 Josephine Panitz SR
     r:+9.64  26.34       54.77 (54.77)     1:21.02 (26.25)     1:49.81 (55.04)
        2:16.24 (26.43)     2:45.58 (55.77)     3:11.00 (25.42)     3:38.73 (53.15)
 16 Penfield-5                                  3:39.17    3:39.69 NYS     10
     1) Maria Naccarella JR             2) r:0.22 Lauren Audi JR
     3) r:0.46 Maria Nenadic SR         4) r:0.48 Serafina Viola JR
     r:+0.70  26.36       54.92 (54.92)     1:21.66 (26.74)     1:51.86 (56.94)
        2:18.37 (26.51)     2:47.55 (55.69)     3:12.22 (24.67)     3:39.69 (52.14)
 17 Bronxville-Tuckahoe-1                       3:39.13    3:40.15 NYS      8
     1) Ellie Dessart JR                2) r:0.52 Julia Bazinet 8
     3) r:0.36 Alisa Fominykh SR        4) r:0.49 Emily Gjertsen JR
     r:+6.72  26.68       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.72 (26.96)     1:51.67 (55.91)
        2:17.04 (25.37)     2:45.27 (53.60)     3:11.71 (26.44)     3:40.15 (54.88)
 18 Bethlehem-2                                 3:40.51    3:40.74 NYS      6
     1) Maggie Hartman SO               2) r:0.28 Madeline Ferreira FR
     3) r:0.27 Anna Bernasconi JR       4) r:0.32 Maggie Reynolds JR
     r:+0.71  26.86       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.85 (26.20)     1:51.33 (55.68)
        2:16.76 (25.43)     2:44.93 (53.60)     3:11.63 (26.70)     3:40.74 (55.81)
 19 Northport-11                                3:40.55    3:41.33 NYS      4
     1) Lola Foley SO                   2) r:0.33 Katie Dennin SR
     3) r:0.35 Denise Phelan FR         4) r:0.21 Chloe Stepanek JR
     r:+0.74  27.33       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.11 (27.03)     1:55.73 (58.65)
        2:21.80 (26.07)     2:50.71 (54.98)     3:14.69 (23.98)     3:41.33 (50.62)
 20 Scarsdale-1                                 3:40.49    3:42.72 NYS      2
     1) Danielle Eforo SO               2) r:0.28 Anya Pabby SO
     3) r:0.04 Megan Lee SO             4) r:0.35 Joy Jiang SO
     r:+0.73  26.94       55.99 (55.99)     1:22.27 (26.28)     1:53.13 (57.14)
        2:19.19 (26.06)     2:48.36 (55.23)     3:14.36 (26.00)     3:42.72 (54.36)
C - Final
 21 Pine Bush-9                                 3:40.64    3:36.69 NYS
     1) Elishka Hajek FR                2) r:0.46 Samantha Hufcut JR
     3) r:0.34 Deanna Caceres SO        4) r:0.58 Antonia Licardi FR
     r:+4.72  25.84       54.88 (54.88)     1:20.73 (25.85)     1:49.42 (54.54)
        2:14.87 (25.45)     2:43.23 (53.81)     3:08.72 (25.49)     3:36.69 (53.46)
 22 Garden City-8                               3:40.87    3:37.41 NYS
     1) Mia Bonvissuto JR               2) r:0.41 Victoria Carroll JR
     3) r:0.34 Elizabeth Fetherston SR  4) r:0.41 Lauren Kuzma SO
     r:+0.71  25.78       53.42 (53.42)     1:19.65 (26.23)     1:48.50 (55.08)
        2:14.36 (25.86)     2:42.84 (54.34)     3:08.91 (26.07)     3:37.41 (54.57)
 23 Oceanside-8                                 3:41.50    3:37.94 NYS
     1) Morgan Rinn JR                  2) r:0.33 Catherine Stanford JR
     3) r:0.23 Kristen Babel SR         4) r:0.24 Faith Sheinberg SR
     r:+9.37  25.79       52.95 (52.95)     1:17.47 (24.52)     1:44.53 (51.58)
        2:11.59 (27.06)     2:42.02 (57.49)     3:08.65 (26.63)     3:37.94 (55.92)
 24 Stuyvesant-P                                3:41.58    3:38.65 NYS
     1) Arielle Aney JR                 2) r:0.19 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu FR
     3) r:0.08 Natasha Moeslinger JR    4) r:0.30 Emma Lee JR
     r:+8.51  25.70       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.08 (25.64)     1:47.77 (54.33)
        2:13.70 (25.93)     2:44.54 (56.77)     3:10.15 (25.61)     3:38.65 (54.11)
 25 White Plains-1                              3:41.37    3:38.83 NYS
     1) Alexa Reyna 7                   2) r:0.39 Ava Iannetta SO
     3) r:0.13 Kayla Shannon SR         4) r:0.26 Luisa Nierhoff FR
     r:+0.76  26.77       55.57 (55.57)     1:21.81 (26.24)     1:50.39 (54.82)
        2:16.31 (25.92)     2:45.44 (55.05)     3:10.63 (25.19)     3:38.83 (53.39)
 26 Clarence-6                                  3:41.17    3:39.63 NYS
     1) Madeline Panus SR               2) r:0.21 Ella Costich SR
     3) r:0.34 Ashley Felber JR         4) r:0.36 Isabelle Lange SR
     r:+0.75  26.00       54.30 (54.30)     1:19.98 (25.68)     1:49.41 (55.11)
        2:15.88 (26.47)     2:45.40 (55.99)     3:10.94 (25.54)     3:39.63 (54.23)
 27 Bellmore-Merrick-8                          3:40.68    3:39.77 NYS
     1) Marley Zimmerman JR             2) r:0.32 Brooke Armstrong 7
     3) r:0.52 Rebecca Konop 8          4) r:0.49 Stephanie Walsh JR
     r:+6.07  26.64       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.13 (26.08)     1:50.00 (54.95)
        2:16.40 (26.40)     2:45.83 (55.83)     3:11.69 (25.86)     3:39.77 (53.94)
 28 Fayetteville Manlius-3                      3:41.34    3:41.26 NYS
     1) Lindsay Mathews JR              2) r:0.24 Cara Campell SR
     3) r:0.28 Emma Luttrell FR         4) r:0.24 Hannah Kellogg SO
     r:+0.74  26.56       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.39 (26.35)     1:51.04 (56.00)
        2:16.97 (25.93)     2:46.30 (55.26)     3:11.87 (25.57)     3:41.26 (54.96)
 29 Horseheads-4                                3:41.82    3:43.13
     1) Lindsay McCawley SO             2) r:0.18 Marissa Telech JR
     3) r:0.38 Kennidi TenEyck SO       4) r:0.45 Hannah Ott SR
     r:+7.12  26.87       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.57 (26.17)     1:51.33 (55.93)
        2:17.51 (26.18)     2:47.35 (56.02)     3:13.78 (26.43)     3:43.13 (55.78)
 -- Amherst-6                                   3:40.87         DQ
     1) Paige Smith SR                  2) r:-0.01 Maggie Parobek JR
     3) r:0.01 Carolyn DeBoth SR        4) r:-0.20 Grace Van Buren SR
     r:+0.67  26.75       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.48 (26.45)     1:52.81 (56.78)
        2:18.77 (25.96)     2:48.33 (55.52)     3:13.51 (25.18)          DQ (53.78)

NYSPHSAA Public Championships
A - Final
  1 Pittsford-5                                 3:34.14    3:30.40 AAC     48
     1) Meghan Corby JR                 2) r:0.28 Sarah Cooper SO
     3) r:0.39 Molly Brennan JR         4) r:0.35 Megan Deuel JR
     r:+0.79  26.30       54.44 (54.44)     1:19.92 (25.48)     1:48.37 (53.93)
        2:12.90 (24.53)     2:39.93 (51.56)     3:04.21 (24.28)     3:30.40 (50.47)
  2 Clarkstown-1                                3:34.21    3:31.33 NYS     42
     1) Francesca Arciniegas SO         2) r:0.30 Grace Dwyer FR
     3) r:0.37 Alexandra Uspenskaya JR  4) r:0.25 Ryan Evangelista SR
     r:17.71  25.88       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.39 (25.31)     1:47.26 (53.18)
        2:12.37 (25.11)     2:40.00 (52.74)     3:04.74 (24.74)     3:31.33 (51.33)
  3 Horace Greeley-1                            3:35.00    3:31.40 NYS     40
     1) Isabella Paez FR                2) r:0.22 Emma Zhu FR
     3) r:0.08 Sabrina Johnston FR      4) r:0.50 Kristin Cornish SO
     r:+2.39  26.09       54.74 (54.74)     1:19.93 (25.19)     1:47.80 (53.06)
        2:12.32 (24.52)     2:39.41 (51.61)     3:04.27 (24.86)     3:31.40 (51.99)
  4 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin-1            3:34.69    3:34.47 NYS     38
     1) Katie Wang JR                   2) r:0.03 Sophia Allan JR
     3) r:0.42 Kate Hoesterey FR        4) r:0.44 Ava Franks JR
     r:+0.71  26.26       55.13 (55.13)     1:20.27 (25.14)     1:49.50 (54.37)
        2:13.84 (24.34)     2:41.07 (51.57)     3:06.33 (25.26)     3:34.47 (53.40)
  5 Fairport-5                                  3:38.81    3:34.72 NYS     36
     1) Ella Guilfoil FR                2) r:0.40 Grace Kanaley JR
     3) r:0.16 Becky Park SO            4) r:0.42 Kyla Guilfoil JR
     r:+0.76  25.66       53.15 (53.15)     1:18.35 (25.20)     1:47.14 (53.99)
        2:12.88 (25.74)     2:41.46 (54.32)     3:06.42 (24.96)     3:34.72 (53.26)
  6 Victor-Bloomfield-5                         3:35.39    3:34.76 NYS     34
     1) Erin Ritz JR                    2) r:0.34 Emma Senglaub SO
     3) r:0.30 Emma Hawkins SO          4) r:0.18 Alexis Worrall SO
     r:+5.42  25.95       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.67 (26.07)     1:48.35 (54.75)
        2:14.11 (25.76)     2:42.22 (53.87)     3:06.87 (24.65)     3:34.76 (52.54)
  7 Ithaca-4                                    3:38.04    3:34.89 NYS     32
     1) Elise Nishii-Kim FR             2) r:0.28 Alexandra Moravek JR
     3) r:0.19 Willa Royce-Roll SO      4) r:0.32 Chloe Giovannoni SO
     r:+0.71  25.45       52.77 (52.77)     1:18.27 (25.50)     1:46.51 (53.74)
        2:12.16 (25.65)     2:40.87 (54.36)     3:06.08 (25.21)     3:34.89 (54.02)
  8 Webster-5                                   3:37.56    3:35.47 NYS     30
     1) Suzanne Sokolowski SO           2) r:0.18 Lauren Schreiner SO
     3) r:0.09 Allison Broccolo SR      4) r:0.08 Dana Witte SO
     r:+0.77  26.26       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.49 (25.59)     1:48.45 (53.55)
        2:14.04 (25.59)     2:42.83 (54.38)     3:07.73 (24.90)     3:35.47 (52.64)
  9 Orchard Park-6                              3:36.21    3:35.70 NYS     28
     1) Sarah Conley JR                 2) r:0.44 Allison McCune SR
     3) r:0.22 Isabella Mikulec FR      4) r:0.17 Emily Blake FR
     r:+9.77  25.57       53.56 (53.56)     1:19.34 (25.78)     1:48.68 (55.12)
        2:13.86 (25.18)     2:42.07 (53.39)     3:07.74 (25.67)     3:35.70 (53.63)
 10 Shenendehowa-2                              3:36.70    3:35.94 NYS     26
     1) Shauna Killane SR               2) r:0.42 Lauren Ostrander SR
     3) r:0.17 Alice Han SO             4) r:0.24 Alison Sposili SO
     r:+4.03  26.34       54.48 (54.48)     1:20.00 (25.52)     1:48.46 (53.98)
        2:14.64 (26.18)     2:42.41 (53.95)     3:08.11 (25.70)     3:35.94 (53.53)
B - Final
 11 Pine Bush-9                                 3:40.64    3:36.69 NYS     22
     1) Elishka Hajek FR                2) r:0.46 Samantha Hufcut JR
     3) r:0.34 Deanna Caceres SO        4) r:0.58 Antonia Licardi FR
     r:+4.72  25.84       54.88 (54.88)     1:20.73 (25.85)     1:49.42 (54.54)
        2:14.87 (25.45)     2:43.23 (53.81)     3:08.72 (25.49)     3:36.69 (53.46)
 12 Mohonasen-Schalmont-2                       3:40.34    3:37.26 NYS     18
     1) Amaya DiGiovanni JR             2) r:0.33 Marianna Santabarbara SO
     3) r:0.21 Amanda Jurgelon 8        4) r:0.18 Mary Kate Conway JR
     r:+0.68  26.15       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.38 (25.98)     1:50.13 (55.73)
        2:15.94 (25.81)     2:44.86 (54.73)     3:09.94 (25.08)     3:37.26 (52.40)
 13 Brighton-5                                  3:39.50    3:37.28 NYS     16
     1) Mackenzi Doescher SR            2) r:0.31 Ming Na Xu 8
     3) r:0.12 Elizabeth Hahn SO        4) r:0.26 Jessica E Gordon SR
     r:+0.68  26.55       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.34 (26.11)     1:49.95 (54.72)
        2:15.92 (25.97)     2:44.57 (54.62)     3:09.52 (24.95)     3:37.28 (52.71)
 14 Ursuline-1                                  3:40.48    3:38.73 NYS     14
     1) Kate Amar SR                    2) r:0.30 Elena Mugno JR
     3) r:0.49 Kathryn Posner JR        4) r:0.55 Josephine Panitz SR
     r:+9.64  26.34       54.77 (54.77)     1:21.02 (26.25)     1:49.81 (55.04)
        2:16.24 (26.43)     2:45.58 (55.77)     3:11.00 (25.42)     3:38.73 (53.15)
 15 Penfield-5                                  3:39.17    3:39.69 NYS     12
     1) Maria Naccarella JR             2) r:0.22 Lauren Audi JR
     3) r:0.46 Maria Nenadic SR         4) r:0.48 Serafina Viola JR
     r:+0.70  26.36       54.92 (54.92)     1:21.66 (26.74)     1:51.86 (56.94)
        2:18.37 (26.51)     2:47.55 (55.69)     3:12.22 (24.67)     3:39.69 (52.14)
 16 Bellmore-Merrick-8                          3:40.68    3:39.77 NYS     10
     1) Marley Zimmerman JR             2) r:0.32 Brooke Armstrong 7
     3) r:0.52 Rebecca Konop 8          4) r:0.49 Stephanie Walsh JR
     r:+6.07  26.64       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.13 (26.08)     1:50.00 (54.95)
        2:16.40 (26.40)     2:45.83 (55.83)     3:11.69 (25.86)     3:39.77 (53.94)
 17 Bronxville-Tuckahoe-1                       3:39.13    3:40.15 NYS      8
     1) Ellie Dessart JR                2) r:0.52 Julia Bazinet 8
     3) r:0.36 Alisa Fominykh SR        4) r:0.49 Emily Gjertsen JR
     r:+6.72  26.68       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.72 (26.96)     1:51.67 (55.91)
        2:17.04 (25.37)     2:45.27 (53.60)     3:11.71 (26.44)     3:40.15 (54.88)
 18 Bethlehem-2                                 3:40.51    3:40.74 NYS      6
     1) Maggie Hartman SO               2) r:0.28 Madeline Ferreira FR
     3) r:0.27 Anna Bernasconi JR       4) r:0.32 Maggie Reynolds JR
     r:+0.71  26.86       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.85 (26.20)     1:51.33 (55.68)
        2:16.76 (25.43)     2:44.93 (53.60)     3:11.63 (26.70)     3:40.74 (55.81)
 19 Northport-11                                3:40.55    3:41.33 NYS      4
     1) Lola Foley SO                   2) r:0.33 Katie Dennin SR
     3) r:0.35 Denise Phelan FR         4) r:0.21 Chloe Stepanek JR
     r:+0.74  27.33       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.11 (27.03)     1:55.73 (58.65)
        2:21.80 (26.07)     2:50.71 (54.98)     3:14.69 (23.98)     3:41.33 (50.62)
 20 Scarsdale-1                                 3:40.49    3:42.72 NYS      2
     1) Danielle Eforo SO               2) r:0.28 Anya Pabby SO
     3) r:0.04 Megan Lee SO             4) r:0.35 Joy Jiang SO
     r:+0.73  26.94       55.99 (55.99)     1:22.27 (26.28)     1:53.13 (57.14)
        2:19.19 (26.06)     2:48.36 (55.23)     3:14.36 (26.00)     3:42.72 (54.36)
C - Final
 21 Garden City-8                               3:40.87    3:37.41 NYS
     1) Victoria Carroll JR             2) r:0.41 Elizabeth Fetherston SR
     3) r:0.34 Lauren Kuzma SO          4) r:0.41 Mia Bonvissuto JR
     r:+0.71  25.78       53.42 (53.42)     1:19.65 (26.23)     1:48.50 (55.08)
        2:14.36 (25.86)     2:42.84 (54.34)     3:08.91 (26.07)     3:37.41 (54.57)
 22 Oceanside-8                                 3:41.50    3:37.94 NYS
     1) Morgan Rinn JR                  2) r:0.33 Catherine Stanford JR
     3) r:0.23 Kristen Babel SR         4) r:0.24 Faith Sheinberg SR
     r:+9.37  25.79       52.95 (52.95)     1:17.47 (24.52)     1:44.53 (51.58)
        2:11.59 (27.06)     2:42.02 (57.49)     3:08.65 (26.63)     3:37.94 (55.92)
 23 White Plains-1                              3:41.37    3:38.83 NYS
     1) Alexa Reyna 7                   2) r:0.39 Ava Iannetta SO
     3) r:0.13 Kayla Shannon SR         4) r:0.26 Luisa Nierhoff FR
     r:+0.76  26.77       55.57 (55.57)     1:21.81 (26.24)     1:50.39 (54.82)
        2:16.31 (25.92)     2:45.44 (55.05)     3:10.63 (25.19)     3:38.83 (53.39)
 24 Clarence-6                                  3:41.17    3:39.63 NYS
     1) Madeline Panus SR               2) r:0.21 Ella Costich SR
     3) r:0.34 Ashley Felber JR         4) r:0.36 Isabelle Lange SR
     r:+0.75  26.00       54.30 (54.30)     1:19.98 (25.68)     1:49.41 (55.11)
        2:15.88 (26.47)     2:45.40 (55.99)     3:10.94 (25.54)     3:39.63 (54.23)
 25 Fayetteville Manlius-3                      3:41.34    3:41.26 NYS
     1) Lindsay Mathews JR              2) r:0.24 Cara Campell SR
     3) r:0.28 Emma Luttrell FR         4) r:0.24 Hannah Kellogg SO
     r:+0.74  26.56       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.39 (26.35)     1:51.04 (56.00)
        2:16.97 (25.93)     2:46.30 (55.26)     3:11.87 (25.57)     3:41.26 (54.96)
 26 Horseheads-4                                3:41.82    3:43.13
     1) Lindsay McCawley SO             2) r:0.18 Marissa Telech JR
     3) r:0.38 Kennidi TenEyck SO       4) r:0.45 Hannah Ott SR
     r:+7.12  26.87       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.57 (26.17)     1:51.33 (55.93)
        2:17.51 (26.18)     2:47.35 (56.02)     3:13.78 (26.43)     3:43.13 (55.78)
 -- Amherst-6                                   3:40.87         DQ
     1) Paige Smith SR                  2) r:-0.01 Maggie Parobek JR
     3) r:0.01 Carolyn DeBoth SR        4) r:-0.20 Grace Van Buren SR
     r:+0.67  26.75       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.48 (26.45)     1:52.81 (56.78)
        2:18.77 (25.96)     2:48.33 (55.52)     3:13.51 (25.18)          DQ (53.78)

Preliminaries
 31 Ballston Spa-2                              3:42.80
     1) Emma Hoffman SO                 2) Annalise Pepper SR
     3) Kaitlyn Dybowski SR             4) Corinne Pepper SO
 32 Jamesville DeWitt-3                         3:43.15
     1) Amelia Hesler JR                2) Sawyer Parker SR
     3) Emma Galletta SR                4) Gwen Lister 8
 33 Niskayuna-2                                 3:43.47
     1) Chloe Willson SR                2) Nina Chicatelli JR
     3) Lillian Bushway JR              4) Isabel Nelson FR
 34 Ward Melville-11                            3:43.49
     1) Jessica Chen FR                 2) Kylie Kramer SR
     3) Alexa Moscarelli SR             4) Hope Farrell SO
 35 Mamaroneck-1                                3:43.50
     1) Lydia Chen FR                   2) Francesca Garces SR
     3) Alexa Parry SR                  4) Kim Jogis SR
 36 Sayville-Bayport-BP-11                      3:43.58
     1) Megan Donnelly SR               2) Brenna Horan SO
     3) Kathryn Kolar SR                4) Kathryn Brady SO
 37 John Jay Cross River-1                      3:43.87
     1) Olivia Lind SO                  2) Madison Edwards SO
     3) Samantha Tan SO                 4) Victoria Piacentino SR
 38 The Mary Louis Academy-C                    3:44.03
     1) Olivia Conlan SO                2) Emma McNulty FR
     3) Olivia Ronaghan FR              4) Orla Egan SO
 39 Port Washington-8                           3:44.16
     1) Gwen Gould SO                   2) Madeline Competello JR
     3) Madison Shields FR              4) Caitlin Knight JR
 40 Valley Central-9                            3:44.31
     1) Allison Armistead JR            2) Naihomy Garcia JR
     3) Emily Librandi SR               4) Rian Dickman FR
 41 Manhasset-8                                 3:44.65
     1) Francesca Raimondi SO           2) Kasey Mulholland FR
     3) Sofia Giordano 8                4) Emma Anderson FR
 42 Brooklyn Technical-P                        3:44.81
     1) Sophia Mitchell JR              2) Juliet Gottfried SR
     3) Angela Lao SR                   4) Sarah Sucher JR
 43 Long Beach-8                                3:46.89
     1) Isabella Defonte JR             2) Livia Casalaina SO
     3) Emily McDonnell SR              4) Kaley Skarren SR
 44 Cornwall-9                                  3:46.95
     1) Teresa Modugno FR               2) Jessica Pryne JR
     3) Sabina Modugno SR               4) Jenna Pryne FR
 45 Ossining-1                                  3:48.14
     1) Emily Rocco SO                  2) Mary Nichols SR
     3) Sinceraty Alexander SO          4) Isabella Mora-Castillo FR
 46 Owego Free Academy-4                        3:49.97
     1) Emma Stephenson JR              2) Jenna Bergmann JR
     3) Jennifer Scott JR               4) Ashleigh Gault SO
 47 Bronx Science-P                             3:55.23
     1) Mairene Rojas-Tineo SO          2) Sarah Green JR
     3) Christina Pan SR                4) Yilinna Collmar FR
 48 Canton-10                                   4:00.67
     1) Isabella Jaskowski JR           2) Sophia Silver JR
     3) Grace O'Neill SO                4) Julia Domena JR
 49 Peru-7                                      4:03.38
     1) Olivia Barnett SO               2) Alexis Hathaway 8
     3) Maggie Sorensen FR              4) Ashlyn Bola FR
 -- Iroquois-6                                      DQ
     1) Shelby Slachetka SO             2) Melanie White FR
     3) Samantha Wheeler SO             4) Alexandra Wheeler SR