Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith
                1:35.67  AAA
                1:37.32  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.69
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
A - Final
  1 Pittsford-5                                 1:37.16    1:35.52 AAA     48
     1) Becca Evans SR                  2) Molly Brennan SO
     3) Sarah Smith SR                  4) Megan Deuel SO
                  23.36       47.96 (24.60)     1:12.06 (24.10)     1:35.52 (23.46)
  2 Penfield-5                                  1:38.08    1:37.05 AAC     42
     1) Serafina Viola SO               2) Maria Naccarella SO
     3) Anna Baumer SR                  4) Toni Naccarella SR
                  23.74       48.58 (24.84)     1:13.82 (25.24)     1:37.05 (23.23)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy-C                      1:37.69    1:37.09 AAC     40
     1) Joan Cash FR                    2) Hannah Harkins JR
     3) Fiona Walsh JR                  4) Lauryn Johnson JR
                  23.79       49.14 (25.35)     1:13.93 (24.79)     1:37.09 (23.16)
  4 Bethlehem Central-2                         1:37.81    1:37.52 NYS     38
     1) Sydney Sorbello SO              2) Maggie Hartman FR
     3) Anna Bernasconi SO              4) Megan Novak FR
                  24.08       49.22 (25.14)     1:13.60 (24.38)     1:37.52 (23.92)
  5 East Aurora-6                               1:38.31    1:37.95 NYS     36
     1) Emma Brinker SR                 2) Mary Dunbar SR
     3) Shelby MacSwan SR               4) Mary Brinker SO
                  25.16       49.82 (24.66)     1:14.56 (24.74)     1:37.95 (23.39)
  6 Horseheads-4                                1:38.09    1:38.09 NYS     34
     1) Maddy Rogan JR                  2) Marissa Telech SO
     3) Kennidi TenEyck FR              4) Sophia Verkleeren FR
                  24.08       49.30 (25.22)     1:14.29 (24.99)     1:38.09 (23.80)
  7 Briarcliff-Pville-WLake-Valh-1              1:39.27    1:38.63 NYS     32
     1) Carly Schwab SO                 2) Anna Ketron SO
     3) Maeve McArdle SR                4) Isabella Fountain SO
                  25.02       49.81 (24.79)     1:14.92 (25.11)     1:38.63 (23.71)
  8 Iroquois-6                                  1:39.72    1:39.21 NYS     30
     1) Allison Lenda JR                2) Alexandra Wheeler JR
     3) Shelby Slachetka FR             4) Lauren Willitt SR
                  24.96       49.81 (24.85)     1:15.13 (25.32)     1:39.21 (24.08)
  9 Owego Free Academy-4                        1:39.82    1:39.39 NYS     28
     1) Katie Shoen SO                  2) Jennifer Scott SO
     3) Emma French SO                  4) Summer Pierce JR
                  25.14       50.27 (25.13)     1:15.17 (24.90)     1:39.39 (24.22)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt-3                         1:38.57         DQ
     1) Alexis Phillips SR              2) Emma Galletta JR
     3) Mackenzie Moore SO              4) Amelia Hesler SO
                  25.27       50.15 (24.88)     1:15.02 (24.87)          DQ (23.66)
B - Final
 11 Mohonasen-Schalmont-2                       1:40.51    1:39.20 NYS     22
     1) Olivia Nelson SR                2) Amaya DiGiovanni SO
     3) Alexandra Dixon SR              4) Mary Kate Conway SO
                  24.87       50.19 (25.32)     1:15.15 (24.96)     1:39.20 (24.05)
 12 The Mary Louis Academy-C                    1:40.14    1:39.62 NYS     18
     1) Joanna McNulty SR               2) Kelly Donlevy JR
     3) Orla Egan FR                    4) Maggie Donlevy FR
                  25.34       50.38 (25.04)     1:15.30 (24.92)     1:39.62 (24.32)
 13 Orchard Park-6                              1:39.93    1:39.95 NYS     16
     1) Mackenzie Fischer SO            2) Marissa Carrig SR
     3) Sarah Conley SO                 4) Katherine Jones FR
                  25.17       50.45 (25.28)     1:15.53 (25.08)     1:39.95 (24.42)
 14 Burnt Hills-Scotia-2                        1:40.37    1:40.02 NYS     13
     1) Olivia Jack SR                  2) Sophie Swain SO
     3) Emma Pausley JR                 4) Kaci Owens 8
                  23.82       49.70 (25.88)     1:15.48 (25.78)     1:40.02 (24.54)
 14 Port Washington-8                           1:39.83    1:40.02 NYS     13
     1) Annabelle Corcoran SR           2) Caitlin Knight SO
     3) Anna Thompson SR                4) Molly McLoughlin SR
                  25.13       49.90 (24.77)     1:15.40 (25.50)     1:40.02 (24.62)
 16 Garden City-8                               1:40.17    1:40.09 NYS     10
     1) Gabriella Meringolo SR          2) Melody Pompay SR
     3) Sophia Boccio FR                4) Mia Bonvissuto SO
                  25.39       50.22 (24.83)     1:15.79 (25.57)     1:40.09 (24.30)
 17 Webster-5                                   1:40.78    1:40.32 NYS      8
     1) Allison Broccolo JR             2) Lauren Schreiner FR
     3) Suzanne Sokolowski FR           4) Dana Witte FR
                  25.49       51.05 (25.56)     1:16.01 (24.96)     1:40.32 (24.31)
 18 Stuyvesant-P                                1:40.83    1:40.80 NYS      6
     1) Stella Oh FR                    2) Arielle Aney SO
     3) Natasha Moeslinger SO           4) Emma Lee SO
                  26.06       50.53 (24.47)     1:16.42 (25.89)     1:40.80 (24.38)
 19 St Anthonys-C                               1:40.36    1:40.89 NYS      4
     1) Emily Bardak SR                 2) Amanda Heinz JR
     3) Gabriella Mattutat SR           4) Briana Gellineau SO
                  24.88       50.76 (25.88)     1:16.65 (25.89)     1:40.89 (24.24)
 20 Bellmore-Merrick-8                          1:40.97    1:41.06 NYS      2
     1) Elizabeth Walsh SR              2) Hazel Wilkins SO
     3) Nicolette Vanella SR            4) Stephanie Walsh SO
                  25.23       50.50 (25.27)     1:16.58 (26.08)     1:41.06 (24.48)
C - Final
 21 Fairport-5                                  1:41.45    1:40.11 NYS
     1) Grace Kanaley SO                2) Becky Park FR
     3) Sarabeth Hewa SR                4) Lauren Brady JR
                  25.36       50.83 (25.47)     1:15.50 (24.67)     1:40.11 (24.61)
 22 Guilderland-Voorheesville-2                 1:41.58    1:40.70 NYS
     1) Stephanie Erickson SR           2) Olivia Martin FR
     3) Kasey Keaney SO                 4) Belen Marriaga SR
                  25.33       50.95 (25.62)     1:16.37 (25.42)     1:40.70 (24.33)
 23 Valley Central-9                            1:41.36    1:41.13 NYS
     1) Emily Librandi JR               2) Allison Armistead SO
     3) Naihomy Garcia SO               4) Daniela Lusuriello SR
                  25.53       50.90 (25.37)     1:16.32 (25.42)     1:41.13 (24.81)
 24 Pelham-1                                    1:41.49    1:41.20 NYS
     1) Lucy Bischof JR                 2) Alexandra Bastone 7
     3) Linda Jaimes SR                 4) Madison Hartigan SR
                  24.96       51.03 (26.07)     1:17.42 (26.39)     1:41.20 (23.78)
 25 Manhasset-8                                 1:41.56    1:41.29 NYS
     1) Francesca Raimondi FR           2) Gaby McIntyre FR
     3) Michaela DePhillips SR          4) Garrity Kuester SR
                  25.50       50.45 (24.95)     1:16.52 (26.07)     1:41.29 (24.77)
 26 Maine-Endwell-4                             1:41.15    1:41.34 NYS
     1) Laura Sarkisian SR              2) Alexis Hussar JR
     3) Iris Incitti SR                 4) Maria Pignatelli 8
                  25.50       50.86 (25.36)     1:16.49 (25.63)     1:41.34 (24.85)
 27 Ballston Spa-2                              1:41.58    1:41.37 NYS
     1) Annalise Pepper JR              2) Emma Hoffman FR
     3) Corinne Pepper FR               4) Kaitlyn Dybowski JR
                  25.61       51.06 (25.45)     1:16.17 (25.11)     1:41.37 (25.20)
 28 Mamaroneck-1                                1:41.51    1:41.38 NYS
     1) Alexa Parry JR                  2) Gabrielle Dobkin SO
     3) Elizabeth Regan JR              4) Kim Jogis JR
                  25.61       51.24 (25.63)     1:16.67 (25.43)     1:41.38 (24.71)
 29 Connetquot-East Islip-11                    1:41.45    1:41.54 NYS
     1) Michelle Wootton SR             2) Madison Tafe SO
     3) Sarah Colefield SR              4) Camryn Kreuscher JR
                  25.03       51.20 (26.17)     1:17.15 (25.95)     1:41.54 (24.39)
 30 Benjamin N Cardozo-P                        1:41.14    1:41.58 NYS
     1) Sophia Chu SO                   2) Alanna Chen FR
     3) Vanessa Chong FR                4) Crystal Zhang SR
                  26.03       52.17 (26.14)     1:16.83 (24.66)     1:41.58 (24.75)

===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Public Championships
A - Final
  1 Pittsford-5                                 1:37.16    1:35.52 AAA     48
     1) Becca Evans SR                  2) Molly Brennan SO
     3) Sarah Smith SR                  4) Megan Deuel SO
                  23.36       47.96 (24.60)     1:12.06 (24.10)     1:35.52 (23.46)
  2 Penfield-5                                  1:38.08    1:37.05 AAC     42
     1) Serafina Viola SO               2) Maria Naccarella SO
     3) Anna Baumer SR                  4) Toni Naccarella SR
                  23.74       48.58 (24.84)     1:13.82 (25.24)     1:37.05 (23.23)
  3 Bethlehem Central-2                         1:37.81    1:37.52 NYS     40
     1) Sydney Sorbello SO              2) Maggie Hartman FR
     3) Anna Bernasconi SO              4) Megan Novak FR
                  24.08       49.22 (25.14)     1:13.60 (24.38)     1:37.52 (23.92)
  4 East Aurora-6                               1:38.31    1:37.95 NYS     38
     1) Emma Brinker SR                 2) Mary Dunbar SR
     3) Shelby MacSwan SR               4) Mary Brinker SO
                  25.16       49.82 (24.66)     1:14.56 (24.74)     1:37.95 (23.39)
  5 Horseheads-4                                1:38.09    1:38.09 NYS     36
     1) Maddy Rogan JR                  2) Marissa Telech SO
     3) Kennidi TenEyck FR              4) Sophia Verkleeren FR
                  24.08       49.30 (25.22)     1:14.29 (24.99)     1:38.09 (23.80)
  6 Briarcliff-Pville-WLake-Valh-1              1:39.27    1:38.63 NYS     34
     1) Carly Schwab SO                 2) Anna Ketron SO
     3) Maeve McArdle SR                4) Isabella Fountain SO
                  25.02       49.81 (24.79)     1:14.92 (25.11)     1:38.63 (23.71)
  7 Iroquois-6                                  1:39.72    1:39.21 NYS     32
     1) Allison Lenda JR                2) Alexandra Wheeler JR
     3) Shelby Slachetka FR             4) Lauren Willitt SR
                  24.96       49.81 (24.85)     1:15.13 (25.32)     1:39.21 (24.08)
  8 Owego Free Academy-4                        1:39.82    1:39.39 NYS     30
     1) Katie Shoen SO                  2) Jennifer Scott SO
     3) Emma French SO                  4) Summer Pierce JR
                  25.14       50.27 (25.13)     1:15.17 (24.90)     1:39.39 (24.22)
  9 Port Washington-8                           1:39.83    1:40.02 NYS     28
     1) Annabelle Corcoran SR           2) Caitlin Knight SO
     3) Anna Thompson SR                4) Molly McLoughlin SR
                  25.13       49.90 (24.77)     1:15.40 (25.50)     1:40.02 (24.62)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt-3                         1:38.57         DQ
     1) Alexis Phillips SR              2) Emma Galletta JR
     3) Mackenzie Moore SO              4) Amelia Hesler SO
                  25.27       50.15 (24.88)     1:15.02 (24.87)          DQ (23.66)
B - Final
 11 Mohonasen-Schalmont-2                       1:40.51    1:39.20 NYS     22
     1) Olivia Nelson SR                2) Amaya DiGiovanni SO
     3) Alexandra Dixon SR              4) Mary Kate Conway SO
                  24.87       50.19 (25.32)     1:15.15 (24.96)     1:39.20 (24.05)
 12 Orchard Park-6                              1:39.93    1:39.95 NYS     18
     1) Mackenzie Fischer SO            2) Marissa Carrig SR
     3) Sarah Conley SO                 4) Katherine Jones FR
                  25.17       50.45 (25.28)     1:15.53 (25.08)     1:39.95 (24.42)
 13 Burnt Hills-Scotia-2                        1:40.37    1:40.02 NYS     16
     1) Olivia Jack SR                  2) Sophie Swain SO
     3) Emma Pausley JR                 4) Kaci Owens 8
                  23.82       49.70 (25.88)     1:15.48 (25.78)     1:40.02 (24.54)
 14 Garden City-8                               1:40.17    1:40.09 NYS     14
     1) Gabriella Meringolo SR          2) Melody Pompay SR
     3) Sophia Boccio FR                4) Mia Bonvissuto SO
                  25.39       50.22 (24.83)     1:15.79 (25.57)     1:40.09 (24.30)
 15 Fairport-5                                  1:41.45    1:40.11 NYS     12
     1) Grace Kanaley SO                2) Becky Park FR
     3) Sarabeth Hewa SR                4) Lauren Brady JR
                  25.36       50.83 (25.47)     1:15.50 (24.67)     1:40.11 (24.61)
 16 Webster-5                                   1:40.78    1:40.32 NYS     10
     1) Allison Broccolo JR             2) Lauren Schreiner FR
     3) Suzanne Sokolowski FR           4) Dana Witte FR
                  25.49       51.05 (25.56)     1:16.01 (24.96)     1:40.32 (24.31)
 17 Bellmore-Merrick-8                          1:40.97    1:41.06 NYS      8
     1) Elizabeth Walsh SR              2) Hazel Wilkins SO
     3) Nicolette Vanella SR            4) Stephanie Walsh SO
                  25.23       50.50 (25.27)     1:16.58 (26.08)     1:41.06 (24.48)
 18 Valley Central-9                            1:41.36    1:41.13 NYS      6
     1) Emily Librandi JR               2) Allison Armistead SO
     3) Naihomy Garcia SO               4) Daniela Lusuriello SR
                  25.53       50.90 (25.37)     1:16.32 (25.42)     1:41.13 (24.81)
 19 Maine-Endwell-4                             1:41.15    1:41.34 NYS      4
     1) Laura Sarkisian SR              2) Alexis Hussar JR
     3) Iris Incitti SR                 4) Maria Pignatelli 8
                  25.50       50.86 (25.36)     1:16.49 (25.63)     1:41.34 (24.85)
 20 Connetquot-East Islip-11                    1:41.45    1:41.54 NYS      2
     1) Michelle Wootton SR             2) Madison Tafe SO
     3) Sarah Colefield SR              4) Camryn Kreuscher JR
                  25.03       51.20 (26.17)     1:17.15 (25.95)     1:41.54 (24.39)
C - Final
 21 Guilderland-Voorheesville-2                 1:41.58    1:40.70 NYS
     1) Stephanie Erickson SR           2) Olivia Martin FR
     3) Kasey Keaney SO                 4) Belen Marriaga SR
                  25.33       50.95 (25.62)     1:16.37 (25.42)     1:40.70 (24.33)
 22 Pelham-1                                    1:41.49    1:41.20 NYS
     1) Lucy Bischof JR                 2) Alexandra Bastone 7
     3) Linda Jaimes SR                 4) Madison Hartigan SR
                  24.96       51.03 (26.07)     1:17.42 (26.39)     1:41.20 (23.78)
 23 Manhasset-8                                 1:41.56    1:41.29 NYS
     1) Francesca Raimondi FR           2) Gaby McIntyre FR
     3) Michaela DePhillips SR          4) Garrity Kuester SR
                  25.50       50.45 (24.95)     1:16.52 (26.07)     1:41.29 (24.77)
 24 Ballston Spa-2                              1:41.58    1:41.37 NYS
     1) Annalise Pepper JR              2) Emma Hoffman FR
     3) Corinne Pepper FR               4) Kaitlyn Dybowski JR
                  25.61       51.06 (25.45)     1:16.17 (25.11)     1:41.37 (25.20)
 25 Mamaroneck-1                                1:41.51    1:41.38 NYS
     1) Alexa Parry JR                  2) Gabrielle Dobkin SO
     3) Elizabeth Regan JR              4) Kim Jogis JR
                  25.61       51.24 (25.63)     1:16.67 (25.43)     1:41.38 (24.71)

Preliminaries
 31 Southwestern-6                              1:41.78
     1) Natalie Fosberg FR              2) Maddy Nelson SR
     3) Megan Seeley SR                 4) Grace Wood SO
 32 Brighton-5                                  1:41.79
     1) Jessica Gordon JR               2) Katy Shaw 8
     3) Elizabeth Hahn FR               4) Mackenzi Doescher JR
 33 White Plains-1                              1:41.80
     1) Ava Iannetta FR                 2) Erin Patterson SR
     3) Morgan Hricay SR                4) Kayla Shannon JR
 34 Ossining-1                                  1:41.81
     1) Stella Meyerhoeffer SO          2) Sinceraty Alexander FR
     3) Mary Nichols JR                 4) Emily Rocco FR
 34 Ithaca-4                                    1:41.81
     1) Chloe Giovannoni FR             2) Gwendolyn Lindberg SO
     3) Alexandra Moravek SO            4) Elise Nishii-Kim 8
 36 Watertown-3                                 1:41.82
     1) Sarah Kilburn FR                2) Emily Alvarado FR
     3) Hailey Alvarado SR              4) Brooke Peters SR
 37 Cornwall-9                                  1:41.83
     1) Jenna Pryne 8                   2) Sabina Modugno JR
     3) Belle Leishman SR               4) Jessica Pryne SO
 38 Chenango Valley-4                           1:41.91
     1) Audrey Calica JR                2) Paige Lettera JR
     3) Marlaina Giurastante SR         4) Katie Schultz SR
 39 Washingtonville-9                           1:41.94
     1) Elissa Miller SO                2) Paige Bacigal JR
     3) Olivia Brown FR                 4) Alyssa Martin JR
 40 John Jay Cross River-1                      1:41.99
     1) Shu-Min Jasmine Chang 8         2) Madison Edwards FR
     3) Olivia Lind FR                  4) Victoria Piacentino JR
 41 Lancaster-6                                 1:42.09
     1) Mary Banks SR                   2) Serena Brown SO
     3) Ivy Vallely JR                  4) Sydney Burgard JR
 42 Brockport-5                                 1:42.14
     1) Elizabeth Sagan FR              2) Caroline Martin SR
     3) Marlayna DiFante SO             4) KhaVy Sangasy JR
 43 Oceanside-8                                 1:42.18
     1) Morgan Rinn SO                  2) Faith Sheinberg JR
     3) Kristen Babel JR                4) Catherine Stanford SO
 44 Our Lady Of Mercy-5                         1:42.22
     1) Olivia Obuhanych JR             2) Natalie O'Hearn SR
     3) Paige Eaton SO                  4) Heidi Klein SR
 45 New Paltz-9                                 1:42.25
     1) Bella Santos JR                 2) Lydia Brutvan FR
     3) Keira Coulard-Smith JR          4) Abigail Santos JR
 46 F.D. Roosevelt-9                            1:42.49
     1) Catherine Graham SO             2) Ashley Patierno SR
     3) Lauren Sanford FR               4) Amber Diehl SR
 47 Shenendehowa-2                              1:42.51
     1) Natasha Sheffer FR              2) Sarah Wettergreen SR
     3) Shannon Waryncia FR             4) Grace Thomas SO
 48 Albany Academy-2                            1:43.54
     1) Claire Gerdeman FR              2) Chloe Derosia JR
     3) Liv Eisenhardt SO               4) Emily Murphy SR
 49 Saratoga Springs-2                          1:43.83
     1) Nicole Murphy SR                2) Julia Hawthorne JR
     3) Andrianna Wise JR               4) Elizabeth Baird FR
 50 Scarsdale-1                                 1:44.55
     1) Sydney Vleck SR                 2) Anya Pabby FR
     3) Margret Brew JR                 4) Samantha Ho JR
 51 Northport-Commack-11                        1:44.87
     1) Danielle Levanti SO             2) Denise Phelan 8
     3) Allegra Neglia SR               4) Isabella Cavallo SR
 52 Canton-10                                   1:46.94
     1) Julia Domena SO                 2) Sophia Silver SO
     3) Grace O'Neill FR                4) Emily Wentworth FR
 53 Peru-7                                      1:48.93
     1) Olivia Barnett FR               2) Emily McLane SO
     3) Ashlyn Bola 8                   4) Madeline Lemza FR
 -- Niskayuna-2                                     DQ
     1) Rebekah Eckman SO               2) Chloe Willson JR
     3) Demi Bobarakis SO               4) Elaine Lipkin SR
 -- Clarence-6                                      DQ
     1) Madeline Panus JR               2) Isabelle Lange JR
     3) Emma Colson SR                  4) Anna Kottakis SR
 -- Fayetteville Manlius-3                          DQ
     1) Cara Campell JR                 2) Michelle Sipple JR
     3) Sasha Brown SO                  4) Hannah Kellogg FR