Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Federation:  4:46.80  2016        Lindsay Stone - Pittsford, Pittsford (5)   
    NYSPHSAA:  4:46.80  2016        Lindsay Stone - Pittsford, Pittsford (5)   
               4:52.12  AAA
               4:57.09  AAC
               5:14.65  NYS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.65
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Madison Hartigan              SR Pelham-1                  4:52.63  AAC   
  2  Lauryn Johnson                11 Sacred Heart-C            4:54.44  AAC   
  3  Kate Amar                     JR Ursuline-1                4:58.52  NYS   
  4  Emily Gjertsen                SO Bronxville-Tuck-1         4:58.75  NYS   
  5  Joanna McNulty                12 Mary Louis-C              4:59.43  NYS   
  6  Kim Jogis                     JR Mamaroneck-1              5:00.55  NYS   
  7  Lillian Bushway               SO Niskayuna-2               5:00.72  NYS   
  8  Elaine Lipkin                 SR Niskayuna-2               5:01.74  NYS   
  9  Sarah Minnigh                 SR Pittsford-5               5:02.23  NYS   
 10  Orla Egan                      9 Mary Louis-C              5:02.34  NYS   
 11  Briana Gellineau              SO St Anthonys-C             5:02.70  NYS   
 12  Kristin Cornish               FR Greeley-1                 5:02.81  NYS   
 13  Sophia Karras                 FR Herricks-8                5:03.24  NYS   
 14  Annabelle Corcoran            SR Port Washington-8         5:03.46  NYS   
 15  Ryan Evangelista              JR Clarkstown-1              5:04.36  NYS   
 16  Erin Ritz                     SO Victor-Bloomfld-5         5:04.74  NYS   
 17  Molly Brennan                 SO Pittsford-5               5:05.99  NYS   
 18  Madeline Competello           SO Port Washington-8         5:07.12  NYS   
 19  Jessica Pryne                 SO Cornwall-9                5:07.18  NYS   
 20  Mackenzi Doescher             JR Brighton-5                5:07.59  NYS   
 21  Kiani Morisi                  FR Massapequa-8              5:07.79  NYS   
 22  Alexandra Dixon               SR Mohon-Schal-2             5:07.95  NYS   
 23  Lauren Sposili                JR Shenendehowa-2            5:08.13  NYS   
 24  Kim MacDonald                 JR New Hartford-3            5:08.72  NYS   
 25  Suzanne Sokolowski            FR Webster-5                 5:08.98  NYS   
 26  Alison Sposili                FR Shenendehowa-2            5:09.40  NYS   
 27  Kerryann Reynolds             12 Lady of Mercy C-C         5:09.49  NYS   
 28  Katie Schultz                 SR Chenango Valley-4         5:10.48  NYS   
 29  Stephanie Erickson            SR Guilderland-V-2           5:10.49  NYS   
 30  Alana Brown                   SO Garden City-8             5:10.50  NYS   
 31  Amelia Hesler                 SO Jamesville D-3            5:11.29  NYS   
 32  Isabel Bushway                JR Niskayuna-2               5:11.49  NYS   
 33  Julia Courtney                12 St Francis Prep-C         5:11.87  NYS   
 34  Marley Zimmerman              SO Bellmore-Merrick-8        5:12.59  NYS   
 35  Abby Halsdorfer               11 Sacred Heart Buf-C        5:12.80  NYS   
 36  Jennifer Gougelman            SO Cro-Hud-Som-1             5:12.92  NYS   
 37  Francesca Raimondi            FR Manhasset-8               5:13.13  NYS   
 38  Melissa Lomas                 JR Eastchester-1             5:13.27  NYS   
 39  Mary McKenna                   7 Wantagh-8                 5:13.45  NYS   
 40  Lauren Spence                 JR Sweet Home-6              5:13.50  NYS   
 41  Madison Sargent                8 Stony Brook-11            5:13.89  NYS   
 42  Emily Bardak                  SR St Anthonys-C             5:14.43  NYS   
 43  Meghan Caraher                SR Sayville-11               5:14.53  NYS   
 44  Elise Nishii-Kim               8 Ithaca-4                  5:14.63  NYS   
 45  Sophia Mitchell               SO Brooklyn Tech-P           5:21.06        
 46  April Cook                    SO New Paltz-9               5:23.20        
 47  Claire Knowlton               FR Gouverneur-10             5:44.16        
 48  Allison McCormick             FR AuSable-7                 5:56.60