Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Federation:  22.21  11/18/2016  Katherine Douglass, Pelham                   
    NYSPHSAA:  22.21  2016        Katherine Douglass, Pelham                   
               23.24  AAA
               23.63  AAC
               24.84  NYS
 Meet Qualifying:  24.84
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Catherine Stanford            SO Oceanside-8                 23.68  NYS   
  2  Joan Cash                      9 Sacred Heart-C              23.72  NYS   
  3  Serafina Viola                SO Penfield-5                  23.74  NYS   
  4  Karianne Yuchnitz             JR Panama-6                    23.93  NYS   
  5  Isabella Fountain             SO BPWV-1                      23.95  NYS   
  6  Margaret Purcell              SR Southampton-11              24.06  NYS   
  7  Jessica Gordon                JR Brighton-5                  24.14  NYS   
  8  Alisa Fominykh                JR Bronxville-Tuck-1           24.20  NYS   
  9  Megan Novak                   FR Bethlehem-2                 24.26  NYS   
 10  Alexis Falvo                  SR New Hartford-3              24.28  NYS   
 11  KhaVy Sangasy                 JR Brockport-5                 24.28  NYS   
 12  Sarah Smith                   SR Pittsford-5                 24.29  NYS   
 13  Belen Marriaga                SR Guilderland-V-2             24.37  NYS   
 14  Isabella Nicholson            JR Tottenville-P               24.37  NYS   
 15  Katie Shoen                   SO Owego-4                     24.38  NYS   
 16  Grace Kadlecik                FR Lansing-4                   24.41  NYS   
 17  Maiya Reinhart                SO Batavia-5                   24.42  NYS   
 18  Grace Van Buren               JR Amherst-6                   24.44  NYS   
 19  Makayla Scheu                 JR Eden-6                      24.47  NYS   
 20  Sydney Burgard                JR Lancaster-6                 24.49  NYS   
 21  Hannah Spencer                SR Harborfields-11             24.49  NYS   
 22  Abigail Santos                JR New Paltz-9                 24.51  NYS   
 23  Allison Stockwell             JR Jamestown-6                 24.53  NYS   
 24  Gillian Boal                  JR Kenmore West-6              24.53  NYS   
 25  Stella Meyerhoeffer           SO Ossining-1                  24.55  NYS   
 26  Abigail Gibbons               JR Minisink Valley-9           24.56  NYS   
 27  Katherine Jones               FR Orchard Park-6              24.57  NYS   
 28  Toni Naccarella               SR Penfield-5                  24.58  NYS   
 29  Allison Lenda                 JR Iroquois-6                  24.58  NYS   
 30  Michelle Wootton              SR Connetquot-11               24.60  NYS   
 31  Emma Lee                      SO Stuyvesant-P                24.61  NYS   
 32  Stephanie Walsh               SO Bellmore-Merrick-8          24.62  NYS   
 33  Katherine Ann Lee             SR Farmingdale-8               24.62  NYS   
 34  Garrity Kuester               SR Manhasset-8                 24.64  NYS   
 35  Maggie Donlevy                 9 Mary Louis-C                24.69  NYS   
 36  Sophie Raath                  JR Greeley-1                   24.70  NYS   
 37  Claire Gerdeman               FR Albany Academy-2            24.71  NYS   
 38  Lucy Bischof                  JR Pelham-1                    24.74  NYS   
 39  Carly Schwab                  SO BPWV-1                      24.74  NYS   
 40  Haley Griffin                 SR Rome Free Academ-3          24.74  NYS   
 41  Mary Brinker                  SO East Aurora-6               24.74  NYS   
 42  Ava Iannetta                  FR White Plains-1              24.76  NYS   
 43  Rachel Townsend               SR Cro-Hud-Som-1               24.78  NYS   
 44  Anna Bernasconi               SO Bethlehem-2                 24.78  NYS   
 45  Amber Diehl                   SR F.D. Roosevelt-9            24.79  NYS   
 46  Lente Geelen                   8 Rye-Neck-BBrook-1           24.81  NYS   
 47  Sigrid Cassell                SR Huntington-11               24.82  NYS   
 48  Lara Geelen                   SO Rye-Neck-BBrook-1           24.83  NYS   
 49  Natalie Fosberg               FR Southwestern-6              24.83  NYS   
 50  Mikayla Klein                 JR SHEDI-1                     24.84  NYS   
 51  Mackenzie Moore               SO Jamesville D-3              25.08        
 52  Emily Wentworth               FR Canton-10                   25.27        
 53  Andie Abdallah                FR Plattsburgh-7               26.66