Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Federation:  1:58.29  2005        Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
    NYSPHSAA:  1:58.29  2005        Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
               2:01.89  AAA
               2:04.08  AAC
               2:12.84  NYS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.84
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Josephine Panitz              JR Ursuline-1                2:02.56  AAC   
  2  Vanessa Chong                 FR Cardozo-P                 2:03.99  AAC   
  3  Kyra Sommerstad               SO Port Jefferson-11         2:04.73  NYS   
  4  Jessica Pryne                 SO Cornwall-9                2:04.90  NYS   
  5  Yunfan Dong                   JR Niskayuna-2               2:05.41  NYS   
  6  Elizabeth Walsh               SR Bellmore-Merrick-8        2:05.96  NYS   
  7  Sydney Sorbello               SO Bethlehem-2               2:07.45  NYS   
  8  Jessica Whang                 JR Great Neck South-8        2:07.68  NYS   
  9  Katie Pollock                 SR Lockport-6                2:07.76  NYS   
 10  Morgan Rinn                   SO Oceanside-8               2:07.77  NYS   
 11  Emily Bardak                  SR St Anthonys-C             2:07.97  NYS   
 12  Suzanne Sokolowski            FR Webster-5                 2:08.09  NYS   
 13  Riley Gavigan                 SO Ward Melville-11          2:08.22  NYS   
 14  Claire McNeary                SR Manhasset-8               2:08.49  NYS   
 15  Summer Pierce                 JR Owego-4                   2:08.60  NYS   
 16  Isabel Bushway                JR Niskayuna-2               2:08.62  NYS   
 17  Kim Jogis                     JR Mamaroneck-1              2:08.80  NYS   
 18  Ciara Dalton                  JR Byram Hills-1             2:09.26  NYS   
 19  Catherine Fan                 SO Hunter College-P          2:09.32  NYS   
 20  Ryan Evangelista              JR Clarkstown-1              2:09.38  NYS   
 21  Kasey Keaney                  SO Guilderland-V-2           2:09.61  NYS   
 22  Gillian Burch                 JR RCSCA-2                   2:09.65  NYS   
 23  Sarah Minnigh                 SR Pittsford-5               2:09.72  NYS   
 24  Becca Evans                   SR Pittsford-5               2:09.90  NYS   
 25  Sadie Wallis                  SO Pittsford-5               2:10.06  NYS   
 26  Angelina Harris               FR Miller Place-11           2:10.33  NYS   
 27  Kendall Ware                  SR Canandaigua-5             2:10.49  NYS   
 28  Catherine Craig               JR E-Notre Dame-4            2:10.61  NYS   
 29  Jessica Shine                 JR Wlmsvl East-6             2:10.72  NYS   
 30  Lauren Aylmer                 SO North Rockland-1          2:10.80  NYS   
 31  Elaine Lipkin                 SR Niskayuna-2               2:10.81  NYS   
 32  Lauren Kuzma                  FR Garden City-8             2:10.87  NYS   
 33  Emma Hawkins                  FR Victor-Bloomfld-5         2:10.99  NYS   
 34  Amelia Hesler                 SO Jamesville D-3            2:11.27  NYS   
 35  Madison Monaghan              SO Gates Chili-5             2:11.57  NYS   
 36  Madison McDonough             JR Pearl River-1             2:11.77  NYS   
 37  Amanda Heinz                  JR St Anthonys-C             2:11.84  NYS   
 38  Jasmin Bouzarouata            SR Bronx Science-P           2:11.96  NYS   
 39  Maeve McArdle                 SR BPWV-1                    2:12.07  NYS   
 40  Danielle Cianciotto           JR Tottenville-P             2:12.19  NYS   
 41  Gaige Elms                    SR Greeley-1                 2:12.30  NYS   
 42  Katie Dennin                  JR Northport-11              2:12.34  NYS   
 43  Alexandra Wheeler             JR Iroquois-6                2:12.35  NYS   
 44  Kelli O'Shea                  SR Nyack-1                   2:12.49  NYS   
 45  Emily Pence                   JR Ardsley-1                 2:12.62  NYS   
 46  Gabrielle Bianco              SR Emma Willard-2            2:12.76  NYS   
 47  Mia Baggett                   JR Victor-Bloomfld-5         2:12.79  NYS   
 48  Paige Lettera                 JR Chenango Valley-4         2:12.83  NYS   
 49  Madeline Lemza                FR Peru-7                    2:19.29        
 50  Julia Domena                  SO Canton-10                 2:19.41