Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Federation:  1:47.39  11/19/2016  Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
    NYSPHSAA:  1:47.39  2016        Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
               1:48.82  AAA
               1:50.65  AAC
               1:57.24  NYS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.24
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Madison Hartigan              SR Pelham-1                  1:49.04  AAC   
  2  Chloe Stepanek                SO Northport-11              1:49.64  AAC   
  3  Noelle Kaufmann               SO Fox Lane-1                1:50.14  AAC   
  4  Briana Gellineau              SO St Anthonys-C             1:51.46  NYS   
  5  Joanna McNulty                12 Mary Louis-C              1:52.02  NYS   
  6  Kate Amar                     JR Ursuline-1                1:52.07  NYS   
  7  Kaley Skarren                 JR Long Beach-8              1:52.30  NYS   
  8  Emily Gjertsen                SO Bronxville-Tuck-1         1:53.17  NYS   
  9  Erin Ritz                     SO Victor-Bloomfld-5         1:53.23  NYS   
 10  Molly Brennan                 SO Pittsford-5               1:53.25  NYS   
 11  Shannon Welcome               JR Freeport-8                1:53.67  NYS   
 12  Mia Bonvissuto                SO Garden City-8             1:53.81  NYS   
 13  Kristin Cornish               FR Greeley-1                 1:53.83  NYS   
 14  Annabelle Corcoran            SR Port Washington-8         1:53.88  NYS   
 15  Francesca Raimondi            FR Manhasset-8               1:54.05  NYS   
 16  Sydney Boals                  FR Ward Melville-11          1:54.14  NYS   
 17  Mary Kate Conway              SO Mohon-Schal-2             1:54.45  NYS   
 18  Allie Bashor                  FR Starpoint-6               1:54.54  NYS   
 19  Kya Pawli                     SO Frontier-6                1:54.65  NYS   
 20  Alexandra Dixon               SR Mohon-Schal-2             1:54.76  NYS   
 21  Dana Witte                    FR Webster-5                 1:54.82  NYS   
 22  Megan Donnelly                JR Sayville-11               1:55.40  NYS   
 23  Lillian Bushway               SO Niskayuna-2               1:55.49  NYS   
 24  Stephanie Erickson            SR Guilderland-V-2           1:55.56  NYS   
 25  Lauren Ostrander              JR Shenendehowa-2            1:55.74  NYS   
 26  Allison Broccolo              JR Webster-5                 1:55.79  NYS   
 27  Anna Ketron                   SO BPWV-1                    1:55.94  NYS   
 28  Maggie Brennan                SR Pittsford-5               1:55.98  NYS   
 29  Orla Egan                      9 Mary Louis-C              1:55.98  NYS   
 30  Kerryann Reynolds             12 Lady of Mercy C-C         1:56.21  NYS   
 31  Madeline Competello           SO Port Washington-8         1:56.31  NYS   
 32  Camryn Kreuscher              JR Connetquot-11             1:56.39  NYS   
 33  Elise Nishii-Kim               8 Ithaca-4                  1:56.45  NYS   
 34  Sophia Karras                 FR Herricks-8                1:56.50  NYS   
 35  Melissa Lomas                 JR Eastchester-1             1:56.56  NYS   
 36  Mackenzi Doescher             JR Brighton-5                1:56.63  NYS   
 37  Clare Bosse                   JR O-L-Lourdes-1             1:56.69  NYS   
 38  Alexis Trietley                8 Olean-6                   1:56.74  NYS   
 39  Lauren Brady                  JR Fairport-5                1:56.75  NYS   
 40  Caroline Oakland              SR Hampton Bays-11           1:56.75  NYS   
 41  Alexis Phillips               SR Jamesville D-3            1:56.91  NYS   
 42  Crystal Zhang                 SR Cardozo-P                 1:56.97  NYS   
 43  Clare Stansbury               SR Niskayuna-2               1:57.01  NYS   
 44  Abby Halsdorfer               11 Sacred Heart Buf-C        1:57.01  NYS   
 45  Madison Sargent                8 Stony Brook-11            1:57.08  NYS   
 46  Jessica Freund                SR Sachem East-11            1:57.09  NYS   
 47  Sarah Wettergreen             SR Shenendehowa-2            1:57.22  NYS   
 48  Grace Wood                    SO Southwestern-6            1:57.22  NYS   
 49  Maddie Zapisek                JR West Genesee-3            1:57.62        
 50  Allison Armistead             SO Valley Central-9          1:58.45        
 51  Emily Lantry                  SO St Lawrence-10            2:05.70        
 52  Olivia Barnett                FR Peru-7                    2:11.02