Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Federation: F 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith
                3:27.95  AAA
                3:31.42  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:42.73
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
A - Final
  1 Sacred Heart Academy-C                      3:35.29    3:32.25 NYS     48
     1) Joan Cash FR                    2) Fiona Walsh JR
     3) Hannah Harkins JR               4) Lauryn Johnson JR
                  24.33       51.69 (51.69)     1:17.10 (25.41)     1:45.63 (53.94)
        2:11.34 (25.71)     2:40.44 (54.81)     3:05.32 (24.88)     3:32.25 (51.81)
  2 Penfield-5                                  3:37.65    3:32.60 NYS     42
     1) Maria Naccarella SO             2) Maria Nenadic JR
     3) Serafina Viola SO               4) Toni Naccarella SR
                  26.34       54.38 (54.38)     1:20.66 (26.28)     1:49.83 (55.45)
        2:14.61 (24.78)     2:41.65 (51.82)     3:05.84 (24.19)     3:32.60 (50.95)
  3 St Anthonys-C                               3:35.00    3:32.77 NYS     40
     1) Emily Bardak SR                 2) Michaela Rutigliano FR
     3) Amanda Heinz JR                 4) Briana Gellineau SO
                  25.35       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.74 (25.26)     1:46.43 (53.95)
        2:12.67 (26.24)     2:41.61 (55.18)     3:06.04 (24.43)     3:32.77 (51.16)
  4 Pittsford-5                                 3:36.39    3:33.78 NYS     38
     1) Molly Brennan SO                2) Sarah Minnigh SR
     3) Sadie Wallis SO                 4) Maggie Brennan SR
                  25.77       53.19 (53.19)     1:18.81 (25.62)     1:47.39 (54.20)
        2:12.49 (25.10)     2:40.77 (53.38)     3:06.01 (25.24)     3:33.78 (53.01)
  5 Niskayuna-2                                 3:37.29    3:33.97 NYS     36
     1) Isabel Bushway JR               2) Elaine Lipkin SR
     3) Lillian Bushway SO              4) Yunfan Dong JR
                  25.76       53.72 (53.72)     1:19.51 (25.79)     1:46.96 (53.24)
        2:13.20 (26.24)     2:41.50 (54.54)     3:06.91 (25.41)     3:33.97 (52.47)
  6 Victor-Bloomfield-5                         3:36.33    3:35.28 NYS     34
     1) Alexis Worrall FR               2) Erin Ritz SO
     3) Emma Hawkins FR                 4) Caroline Wood SR
                  25.90       54.33 (54.33)     1:19.62 (25.29)     1:47.14 (52.81)
        2:13.24 (26.10)     2:41.37 (54.23)     3:06.85 (25.48)     3:35.28 (53.91)
  7 Horace Greeley-1                            3:37.51    3:35.70 NYS     32
     1) Ava Franks SO                   2) Kristin Cornish FR
     3) Gaige Elms SR                   4) Amanda McHugh SR
                  26.11       54.20 (54.20)     1:19.92 (25.72)     1:48.30 (54.10)
        2:13.97 (25.67)     2:42.45 (54.15)     3:07.69 (25.24)     3:35.70 (53.25)
  8 Garden City-8                               3:38.43    3:38.42 NYS     30
     1) Gabriella Meringolo SR          2) Melody Pompay SR
     3) Elizabeth Fetherston JR         4) Mia Bonvissuto SO
                  26.39       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.49 (25.59)     1:49.59 (54.69)
        2:16.59 (27.00)     2:45.16 (55.57)     3:10.77 (25.61)     3:38.42 (53.26)
  9 Orchard Park-6                              3:38.68    3:39.39 NYS     28
     1) Sarah Conley SO                 2) Marissa Carrig SR
     3) Allison McCune JR               4) Isabella Mikulec 8
                  25.83       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.68 (26.06)     1:50.17 (55.55)
        2:15.81 (25.64)     2:44.91 (54.74)     3:11.10 (26.19)     3:39.39 (54.48)
 10 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin-1            3:38.60    3:41.43 NYS     26
     1) Katie Wang SO                   2) Allison Lemischak SR
     3) Sophia Allan SO                 4) Mikayla Klein JR
                  26.67       55.85 (55.85)     1:21.61 (25.76)     1:51.05 (55.20)
        2:16.72 (25.67)     2:46.66 (55.61)     3:12.47 (25.81)     3:41.43 (54.77)
B - Final
 11 Mohonasen-Schalmont-2                       3:39.30    3:35.25 NYS     22
     1) Amaya DiGiovanni SO             2) Olivia Nelson SR
     3) Alexandra Dixon SR              4) Mary Kate Conway SO
                  26.56       55.03 (55.03)     1:20.84 (25.81)     1:49.20 (54.17)
        2:14.99 (25.79)     2:43.02 (53.82)     3:07.90 (24.88)     3:35.25 (52.23)
 12 Fairport-5                                  3:39.70    3:36.48 NYS     18
     1) Megan Palmer SR                 2) Lauren Brady JR
     3) Kyla Guilfoil SO                4) Grace Chen SR
                  26.78       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.54 (25.96)     1:49.79 (54.21)
        2:16.20 (26.41)     2:44.45 (54.66)     3:09.17 (24.72)     3:36.48 (52.03)
 13 Owego Free Academy-4                        3:38.93    3:38.66 NYS     16
     1) Summer Pierce JR                2) Emma Stephenson SO
     3) Emma French SO                  4) Katie Shoen SO
                  26.24       53.73 (53.73)     1:20.07 (26.34)     1:49.32 (55.59)
        2:15.09 (25.77)     2:44.05 (54.73)     3:09.93 (25.88)     3:38.66 (54.61)
 14 Clarence-6                                  3:38.96    3:38.74 NYS     14
     1) Madeline Panus JR               2) Ella Costich JR
     3) Emma Colson SR                  4) Anna Kottakis SR
                  26.85       55.56 (55.56)     1:21.68 (26.12)     1:51.99 (56.43)
        2:17.53 (25.54)     2:46.54 (54.55)     3:11.60 (25.06)     3:38.74 (52.20)
 15 Horseheads-4                                3:39.77    3:40.39 NYS     12
     1) Lindsay McCawley FR             2) Cassidi TenEyck SR
     3) Maddy Rogan JR                  4) Sophia Verkleeren FR
                  27.07       56.00 (56.00)     1:22.49 (26.49)     1:52.67 (56.67)
        2:18.80 (26.13)     2:46.60 (53.93)     3:12.50 (25.90)     3:40.39 (53.79)
 16 Connetquot-East Islip-11                    3:40.09    3:40.49 NYS     10
     1) Michelle Wootton SR             2) Leah Russell SR
     3) Payton Collins FR               4) Camryn Kreuscher JR
                  25.71       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.47 (26.56)     1:50.56 (56.65)
        2:07.22 (16.66)     2:46.64 (56.08)     3:12.59 (25.95)     3:40.49 (53.85)
 17 Ursuline-1                                  3:38.97    3:40.52 NYS      8
     1) Kate Amar JR                    2) Kerry Sheridan JR
     3) Kathryn Posner SO               4) Josephine Panitz JR
                  26.01       53.66 (53.66)     1:20.34 (26.68)     1:50.73 (57.07)
        2:17.17 (26.44)     2:46.79 (56.06)     3:12.56 (25.77)     3:40.52 (53.73)
 18 Northport-Commack-11                        3:39.98    3:40.65 NYS      6
     1) Chloe Stepanek SO               2) Arianna Falletta SR
     3) Lola Foley FR                   4) Katie Dennin JR
                  24.39       50.92 (50.92)     1:18.16 (27.24)     1:48.73 (57.81)
        2:15.52 (26.79)     2:45.84 (57.11)     3:11.52 (25.68)     3:40.65 (54.81)
 19 Jamesville DeWitt-3                         3:39.40    3:42.28 NYS      4
     1) Alexis Phillips SR              2) Emma Galletta JR
     3) Sawyer Parker JR                4) Mackenzie Moore SO
                  26.71       55.53 (55.53)     1:21.73 (26.20)     1:50.77 (55.24)
        2:17.96 (27.19)     2:47.26 (56.49)     3:13.17 (25.91)     3:42.28 (55.02)
 -- Long Beach-8                                3:39.50         DQ
     1) Kaley Skarren JR                2) Kaylee Low FR
     3) Emily McDonnell JR              4) Isabella Defonte SO
                  25.85       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.33 (25.84)     1:48.63 (55.14)
        2:15.21 (26.58)     2:44.75 (56.12)     3:10.34 (25.59)          DQ (54.25)
C - Final
 21 Scarsdale-1                                 3:40.21    3:37.17 NYS
     1) Megan Lee FR                    2) Anya Pabby FR
     3) Sydney Vleck SR                 4) Joy Jiang FR
                  26.72       55.59 (55.59)     1:21.50 (25.91)     1:50.39 (54.80)
        2:16.59 (26.20)     2:45.08 (54.69)     3:10.26 (25.18)     3:37.17 (52.09)
 22 Ithaca-4                                    3:40.78    3:38.61 NYS
     1) Elise Nishii-Kim 8              2) Chloe Giovannoni FR
     3) Willa Royce-Roll FR             4) Delia Ablard SO
                  26.29       53.98 (53.98)     1:19.84 (25.86)     1:48.84 (54.86)
        2:15.04 (26.20)     2:44.78 (55.94)     3:10.18 (25.40)     3:38.61 (53.83)
 23 Webster-5                                   3:40.50    3:39.21 NYS
     1) Allison Broccolo JR             2) Rebecca Barnes JR
     3) Suzanne Sokolowski FR           4) Dana Witte FR
                  26.61       55.30 (55.30)     1:21.57 (26.27)     1:50.76 (55.46)
        2:16.99 (26.23)     2:46.22 (55.46)     3:11.29 (25.07)     3:39.21 (52.99)
 24 Port Washington-8                           3:40.41    3:40.89 NYS
     1) Annabelle Corcoran SR           2) Madeline Competello SO
     3) Madison Shields 8               4) Caitlin Knight SO
                  26.37       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.10 (25.74)     1:49.67 (55.31)
        2:16.62 (26.95)     2:45.78 (56.11)     3:11.69 (25.91)     3:40.89 (55.11)
 25 Chenango Valley-4                           3:41.11    3:41.12 NYS
     1) Paige Lettera JR                2) Marlaina Giurastante SR
     3) Taylor Potenziano JR            4) Katie Schultz SR
                  26.38       54.82 (54.82)     1:21.08 (26.26)     1:50.69 (55.87)
        2:17.13 (26.44)     2:46.52 (55.83)     3:12.49 (25.97)     3:41.12 (54.60)
 26 Brighton-5                                  3:41.01    3:41.66 NYS
     1) Jessica Gordon JR               2) Elena Solodova 8
     3) Elizabeth Hahn FR               4) Mackenzi Doescher JR
                  26.46       54.99 (54.99)     1:22.64 (27.65)     1:52.47 (57.48)
        2:18.44 (25.97)     2:47.22 (54.75)     3:12.88 (25.66)     3:41.66 (54.44)
 27 Irondequoit-5                               3:42.24    3:42.25 NYS
     1) Gabriella Guagliardo SR         2) Sophia Thurston SR
     3) Alicia Wood FR                  4) Emmaline Riester SR
                  27.05       56.65 (56.65)     1:23.57 (26.92)     1:53.51 (56.86)
        2:19.00 (25.49)     2:47.63 (54.12)     3:13.82 (26.19)     3:42.25 (54.62)
 28 Pelham-1                                    3:41.57    3:42.80
     1) Lucy Bischof JR                 2) Alexandra Bastone 7
     3) Linda Jaimes SR                 4) Madison Hartigan SR
                  26.18       54.76 (54.76)     1:22.11 (27.35)     1:52.39 (57.63)
        2:19.80 (27.41)     2:49.76 (57.37)     3:14.95 (25.19)     3:42.80 (53.04)
 29 Bronxville-Tuckahoe-1                       3:42.05    3:42.93
     1) Julia Bazinet 7                 2) Alisa Fominykh JR
     3) Caroline McGrath FR             4) Emily Gjertsen SO
                  27.67       57.84 (57.84)     1:22.88 (25.04)     1:51.11 (53.27)
        2:18.08 (26.97)     2:48.49 (57.38)     3:14.69 (26.20)     3:42.93 (54.44)
 30 Iroquois-6                                  3:42.82    3:43.07
     1) Lauren Willitt SR               2) Alexandra Wheeler JR
     3) Melanie White 8                 4) Shelby Slachetka FR
                  26.07       54.18 (54.18)     1:20.33 (26.15)     1:49.13 (54.95)
        2:15.67 (26.54)     2:45.35 (56.22)     3:12.20 (26.85)     3:43.07 (57.72)

===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Public Championships
A - Final
  1 Penfield-5                                  3:37.65    3:32.60 NYS     48
     1) Maria Naccarella SO             2) Maria Nenadic JR
     3) Serafina Viola SO               4) Toni Naccarella SR
                  26.34       54.38 (54.38)     1:20.66 (26.28)     1:49.83 (55.45)
        2:14.61 (24.78)     2:41.65 (51.82)     3:05.84 (24.19)     3:32.60 (50.95)
  2 Pittsford-5                                 3:36.39    3:33.78 NYS     42
     1) Molly Brennan SO                2) Sarah Minnigh SR
     3) Sadie Wallis SO                 4) Maggie Brennan SR
                  25.77       53.19 (53.19)     1:18.81 (25.62)     1:47.39 (54.20)
        2:12.49 (25.10)     2:40.77 (53.38)     3:06.01 (25.24)     3:33.78 (53.01)
  3 Niskayuna-2                                 3:37.29    3:33.97 NYS     40
     1) Isabel Bushway JR               2) Elaine Lipkin SR
     3) Lillian Bushway SO              4) Yunfan Dong JR
                  25.76       53.72 (53.72)     1:19.51 (25.79)     1:46.96 (53.24)
        2:13.20 (26.24)     2:41.50 (54.54)     3:06.91 (25.41)     3:33.97 (52.47)
  4 Victor-Bloomfield-5                         3:36.33    3:35.28 NYS     38
     1) Alexis Worrall FR               2) Erin Ritz SO
     3) Emma Hawkins FR                 4) Caroline Wood SR
                  25.90       54.33 (54.33)     1:19.62 (25.29)     1:47.14 (52.81)
        2:13.24 (26.10)     2:41.37 (54.23)     3:06.85 (25.48)     3:35.28 (53.91)
  5 Horace Greeley-1                            3:37.51    3:35.70 NYS     36
     1) Ava Franks SO                   2) Kristin Cornish FR
     3) Gaige Elms SR                   4) Amanda McHugh SR
                  26.11       54.20 (54.20)     1:19.92 (25.72)     1:48.30 (54.10)
        2:13.97 (25.67)     2:42.45 (54.15)     3:07.69 (25.24)     3:35.70 (53.25)
  6 Garden City-8                               3:38.43    3:38.42 NYS     34
     1) Gabriella Meringolo SR          2) Melody Pompay SR
     3) Elizabeth Fetherston JR         4) Mia Bonvissuto SO
                  26.39       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.49 (25.59)     1:49.59 (54.69)
        2:16.59 (27.00)     2:45.16 (55.57)     3:10.77 (25.61)     3:38.42 (53.26)
  7 Owego Free Academy-4                        3:38.93    3:38.66 NYS     32
     1) Summer Pierce JR                2) Emma Stephenson SO
     3) Emma French SO                  4) Katie Shoen SO
                  26.24       53.73 (53.73)     1:20.07 (26.34)     1:49.32 (55.59)
        2:15.09 (25.77)     2:44.05 (54.73)     3:09.93 (25.88)     3:38.66 (54.61)
  8 Clarence-6                                  3:38.96    3:38.74 NYS     30
     1) Madeline Panus JR               2) Ella Costich JR
     3) Emma Colson SR                  4) Anna Kottakis SR
                  26.85       55.56 (55.56)     1:21.68 (26.12)     1:51.99 (56.43)
        2:17.53 (25.54)     2:46.54 (54.55)     3:11.60 (25.06)     3:38.74 (52.20)
  9 Orchard Park-6                              3:38.68    3:39.39 NYS     28
     1) Sarah Conley SO                 2) Marissa Carrig SR
     3) Allison McCune JR               4) Isabella Mikulec 8
                  25.83       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.68 (26.06)     1:50.17 (55.55)
        2:15.81 (25.64)     2:44.91 (54.74)     3:11.10 (26.19)     3:39.39 (54.48)
 10 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin-1            3:38.60    3:41.43 NYS     26
     1) Katie Wang SO                   2) Allison Lemischak SR
     3) Sophia Allan SO                 4) Mikayla Klein JR
                  26.67       55.85 (55.85)     1:21.61 (25.76)     1:51.05 (55.20)
        2:16.72 (25.67)     2:46.66 (55.61)     3:12.47 (25.81)     3:41.43 (54.77)
B - Final
 11 Mohonasen-Schalmont-2                       3:39.30    3:35.25 NYS     22
     1) Amaya DiGiovanni SO             2) Olivia Nelson SR
     3) Alexandra Dixon SR              4) Mary Kate Conway SO
                  26.56       55.03 (55.03)     1:20.84 (25.81)     1:49.20 (54.17)
        2:14.99 (25.79)     2:43.02 (53.82)     3:07.90 (24.88)     3:35.25 (52.23)
 12 Fairport-5                                  3:39.70    3:36.48 NYS     18
     1) Megan Palmer SR                 2) Lauren Brady JR
     3) Kyla Guilfoil SO                4) Grace Chen SR
                  26.78       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.54 (25.96)     1:49.79 (54.21)
        2:16.20 (26.41)     2:44.45 (54.66)     3:09.17 (24.72)     3:36.48 (52.03)
 13 Horseheads-4                                3:39.77    3:40.39 NYS     16
     1) Lindsay McCawley FR             2) Cassidi TenEyck SR
     3) Maddy Rogan JR                  4) Sophia Verkleeren FR
                  27.07       56.00 (56.00)     1:22.49 (26.49)     1:52.67 (56.67)
        2:18.80 (26.13)     2:46.60 (53.93)     3:12.50 (25.90)     3:40.39 (53.79)
 14 Connetquot-East Islip-11                    3:40.09    3:40.49 NYS     14
     1) Michelle Wootton SR             2) Leah Russell SR
     3) Payton Collins FR               4) Camryn Kreuscher JR
                  25.71       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.47 (26.56)     1:50.56 (56.65)
        2:07.22 (16.66)     2:46.64 (56.08)     3:12.59 (25.95)     3:40.49 (53.85)
 15 Ursuline-1                                  3:38.97    3:40.52 NYS     12
     1) Kate Amar JR                    2) Kerry Sheridan JR
     3) Kathryn Posner SO               4) Josephine Panitz JR
                  26.01       53.66 (53.66)     1:20.34 (26.68)     1:50.73 (57.07)
        2:17.17 (26.44)     2:46.79 (56.06)     3:12.56 (25.77)     3:40.52 (53.73)
 16 Northport-Commack-11                        3:39.98    3:40.65 NYS     10
     1) Chloe Stepanek SO               2) Arianna Falletta SR
     3) Lola Foley FR                   4) Katie Dennin JR
                  24.39       50.92 (50.92)     1:18.16 (27.24)     1:48.73 (57.81)
        2:15.52 (26.79)     2:45.84 (57.11)     3:11.52 (25.68)     3:40.65 (54.81)
 17 Jamesville DeWitt-3                         3:39.40    3:42.28 NYS      8
     1) Alexis Phillips SR              2) Emma Galletta JR
     3) Sawyer Parker JR                4) Mackenzie Moore SO
                  26.71       55.53 (55.53)     1:21.73 (26.20)     1:50.77 (55.24)
        2:17.96 (27.19)     2:47.26 (56.49)     3:13.17 (25.91)     3:42.28 (55.02)
 -- Long Beach-8                                3:39.50         DQ
     1) Kaley Skarren JR                2) Kaylee Low FR
     3) Emily McDonnell JR              4) Isabella Defonte SO
                  25.85       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.33 (25.84)     1:48.63 (55.14)
        2:15.21 (26.58)     2:44.75 (56.12)     3:10.34 (25.59)          DQ (54.25)
C - Final
 21 Scarsdale-1                                 3:40.21    3:37.17 NYS
     1) Megan Lee FR                    2) Anya Pabby FR
     3) Sydney Vleck SR                 4) Joy Jiang FR
                  26.72       55.59 (55.59)     1:21.50 (25.91)     1:50.39 (54.80)
        2:16.59 (26.20)     2:45.08 (54.69)     3:10.26 (25.18)     3:37.17 (52.09)
 22 Ithaca-4                                    3:40.78    3:38.61 NYS
     1) Elise Nishii-Kim 8              2) Chloe Giovannoni FR
     3) Willa Royce-Roll FR             4) Delia Ablard SO
                  26.29       53.98 (53.98)     1:19.84 (25.86)     1:48.84 (54.86)
        2:15.04 (26.20)     2:44.78 (55.94)     3:10.18 (25.40)     3:38.61 (53.83)
 23 Webster-5                                   3:40.50    3:39.21 NYS
     1) Allison Broccolo JR             2) Rebecca Barnes JR
     3) Suzanne Sokolowski FR           4) Dana Witte FR
                  26.61       55.30 (55.30)     1:21.57 (26.27)     1:50.76 (55.46)
        2:16.99 (26.23)     2:46.22 (55.46)     3:11.29 (25.07)     3:39.21 (52.99)
 24 Port Washington-8                           3:40.41    3:40.89 NYS
     1) Annabelle Corcoran SR           2) Madeline Competello SO
     3) Madison Shields 8               4) Caitlin Knight SO
                  26.37       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.10 (25.74)     1:49.67 (55.31)
        2:16.62 (26.95)     2:45.78 (56.11)     3:11.69 (25.91)     3:40.89 (55.11)
 25 Chenango Valley-4                           3:41.11    3:41.12 NYS
     1) Paige Lettera JR                2) Marlaina Giurastante SR
     3) Taylor Potenziano JR            4) Katie Schultz SR
                  26.38       54.82 (54.82)     1:21.08 (26.26)     1:50.69 (55.87)
        2:17.13 (26.44)     2:46.52 (55.83)     3:12.49 (25.97)     3:41.12 (54.60)
 26 Brighton-5                                  3:41.01    3:41.66 NYS
     1) Jessica Gordon JR               2) Elena Solodova 8
     3) Elizabeth Hahn FR               4) Mackenzi Doescher JR
                  26.46       54.99 (54.99)     1:22.64 (27.65)     1:52.47 (57.48)
        2:18.44 (25.97)     2:47.22 (54.75)     3:12.88 (25.66)     3:41.66 (54.44)
 27 Irondequoit-5                               3:42.24    3:42.25 NYS
     1) Gabriella Guagliardo SR         2) Sophia Thurston SR
     3) Alicia Wood FR                  4) Emmaline Riester SR
                  27.05       56.65 (56.65)     1:23.57 (26.92)     1:53.51 (56.86)
        2:19.00 (25.49)     2:47.63 (54.12)     3:13.82 (26.19)     3:42.25 (54.62)
 28 Pelham-1                                    3:41.57    3:42.80
     1) Lucy Bischof JR                 2) Alexandra Bastone 7
     3) Linda Jaimes SR                 4) Madison Hartigan SR
                  26.18       54.76 (54.76)     1:22.11 (27.35)     1:52.39 (57.63)
        2:19.80 (27.41)     2:49.76 (57.37)     3:14.95 (25.19)     3:42.80 (53.04)
 29 Bronxville-Tuckahoe-1                       3:42.05    3:42.93
     1) Julia Bazinet 7                 2) Alisa Fominykh JR
     3) Caroline McGrath FR             4) Emily Gjertsen SO
                  27.67       57.84 (57.84)     1:22.88 (25.04)     1:51.11 (53.27)
        2:18.08 (26.97)     2:48.49 (57.38)     3:14.69 (26.20)     3:42.93 (54.44)
 30 Iroquois-6                                  3:42.82    3:43.07
     1) Lauren Willitt SR               2) Alexandra Wheeler JR
     3) Melanie White 8                 4) Shelby Slachetka FR
                  26.07       54.18 (54.18)     1:20.33 (26.15)     1:49.13 (54.95)
        2:15.67 (26.54)     2:45.35 (56.22)     3:12.20 (26.85)     3:43.07 (57.72)

Preliminaries
 31 Stuyvesant-P                                3:42.91
     1) Arielle Aney SO                 2) Natasha Moeslinger SO
     3) Laura Saliy JR                  4) Emma Lee SO
 32 Shenendehowa-2                              3:42.97
     1) Shauna Killane JR               2) Natasha Sheffer FR
     3) Alice Han FR                    4) Sarah Wettergreen SR
 33 Ward Melville-11                            3:43.06
     1) Sydney Boals FR                 2) Kaitlyn Ehlers FR
     3) Kylie Kramer JR                 4) Riley Gavigan SO
 34 Fox Lane-1                                  3:44.06
     1) Noelle Kaufmann SO              2) Courtney Reilly SO
     3) Margaret Kleinsmith JR          4) Emily Grasso FR
 35 Valley Central-9                            3:44.19
     1) Allison Armistead SO            2) Naihomy Garcia SO
     3) Emily Librandi JR               4) Daniela Lusuriello SR
 36 Guilderland-Voorheesville-2                 3:44.46
     1) Stephanie Erickson SR           2) Jordyn Sommo SR
     3) Erin Wadsworth JR               4) Stella Trickett FR
 37 Williamsville East-6                        3:44.58
     1) Lauren Belote JR                2) Shannon Belote FR
     3) Lauren Clark JR                 4) Jessica Shine JR
 38 Oceanside-8                                 3:44.64
     1) Morgan Rinn SO                  2) Catherine Stanford SO
     3) Kristen Babel JR                4) Faith Sheinberg JR
 39 Amherst-6                                   3:44.77
     1) Carolyn DeBoth JR               2) Paige Smith JR
     3) Caroline Smith SR               4) Grace Van Buren JR
 40 Bronx Science-P                             3:45.45
     1) Jasmin Bouzarouata SR           2) Mairene Rojas-Tineo FR
     3) Sarah Green SO                  4) Victoria O'Hara SR
 41 John Jay Cross River-1                      3:45.49
     1) Emily Tuchman SR                2) Julia Cassone 8
     3) Madison Edwards FR              4) Victoria Piacentino JR
 42 Canandaigua-5                               3:45.52
     1) Sabrina Turek SR                2) Kaitlyn Ringhoff JR
     3) Emma Arthur SR                  4) Kendall Ware SR
 43 Mamaroneck-1                                3:45.73
     1) Kim Jogis JR                    2) Mackenzie Seward JR
     3) Elizabeth Regan JR              4) Alexa Parry JR
 44 Manhasset-8                                 3:45.96
     1) Francesca Raimondi FR           2) Rose Marie Donnell SR
     3) Michaela DePhillips SR          4) Claire McNeary SR
 45 Sayville-Bayport-BP-11                      3:46.96
     1) Megan Donnelly JR               2) Kathryn Kolar JR
     3) Brenna Horan FR                 4) Meghan Caraher SR
 46 The Mary Louis Academy-C                    3:47.12
     1) Joanna McNulty SR               2) Casey Bice FR
     3) Olivia Conlan FR                4) Orla Egan FR
 47 East Aurora-6                               3:47.13
     1) Emma Brinker SR                 2) Shelby MacSwan SR
     3) Mary Dunbar SR                  4) Katherine Chugh FR
 48 North Rockland-1                            3:47.58
     1) Kali Javenes SR                 2) Ariella Levy SR
     3) Kelcie McNamara SR              4) Lauren Aylmer SO
 49 Brooklyn Technical-P                        3:48.58
     1) Bianca Salcedo SR               2) Angela Lao JR
     3) Sarah Sucher SO                 4) Sophia Mitchell SO
 50 Bellmore-Merrick-8                          3:49.53
     1) Kirsten Giovanniello JR         2) Nicolette Vanella SR
     3) Amanda Huang JR                 4) Marley Zimmerman SO
 51 Canton-10                                   3:59.38
     1) Julia Domena SO                 2) Sophia Silver SO
     3) Sarah Wells FR                  4) Isabella Jaskowski SO
 52 Plattsburgh-7                               4:06.26
     1) Mia Biondolillo SR              2) Andie Abdallah FR
     3) Alison Silver 8                 4) Meghan Davey SR