Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Federation:  59.85  11/19/2016  Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach                 
    NYSPHSAA:  59.85  2016        Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach                 
             1:02.82  AAA
             1:04.26  AAC
             1:08.60  NYS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.60
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Josephine Panitz              JR Ursuline-1                1:02.88  AAC   
  2  Jessica Whang                 JR Great Neck South-8        1:02.95  AAC   
  3  Gillian Burch                 JR RCSCA-2                   1:04.17  AAC   
  4  Carly Schwab                  SO BPWV-1                    1:04.22  AAC   
  5  Margaret Purcell              SR Southampton-11            1:04.34  NYS   
  6  Amber Diehl                   SR F.D. Roosevelt-9          1:04.78  NYS   
  7  Riley Gavigan                 SO Ward Melville-11          1:04.98  NYS   
  8  Margaret Kleinsmith           JR Fox Lane-1                1:04.99  NYS   
  9  Olivia Jack                   SR BH-SG-2                   1:05.44  NYS   
 10  Angelina Harris               FR Miller Place-11           1:05.49  NYS   
 11  Katie Pollock                 SR Lockport-6                1:05.50  NYS   
 12  Ava Franks                    SO Greeley-1                 1:05.77  NYS   
 13  Sadie Wallis                  SO Pittsford-5               1:05.96  NYS   
 14  Michaela Morgus               JR Lancaster-6               1:06.18  NYS   
 15  Abigail Gibbons               JR Minisink Valley-9         1:06.25  NYS   
 16  Sarah Cooper                  FR Pittsford-5               1:06.50  NYS   
 17  KhaVy Sangasy                 JR Brockport-5               1:06.71  NYS   
 18  Olivia Nelson                 SR Mohon-Schal-2             1:06.74  NYS   
 19  Grace Kujawski                SO Rye-Neck-BBrook-1         1:06.76  NYS   
 20  Lauren Kuzma                  FR Garden City-8             1:06.82  NYS   
 21  Meghan Caraher                SR Sayville-11               1:06.83  NYS   
 22  Amanda Heinz                  JR St Anthonys-C             1:06.83  NYS   
 23  Catherine Craig               JR E-Notre Dame-4            1:06.86  NYS   
 24  Abby Bacon                    JR BH-SG-2                   1:06.95  NYS   
 25  Megan Lee                     FR Scarsdale-1               1:07.07  NYS   
 26  Catherine Graham              SO F.D. Roosevelt-9          1:07.14  NYS   
 27  Kasey Keaney                  SO Guilderland-V-2           1:07.21  NYS   
 28  Gaby McIntyre                 FR Manhasset-8               1:07.21  NYS   
 29  Jessica Salmon                SR Shenendehowa-2            1:07.25  NYS   
 30  Paige Eaton                   SO Mercy-5                   1:07.28  NYS   
 31  Kelli O'Shea                  SR Nyack-1                   1:07.32  NYS   
 32  Sydney Vleck                  SR Scarsdale-1               1:07.44  NYS   
 33  Molly Olzinski                JR Maine-Endwell-4           1:07.52  NYS   
 34  Eva Guo                       JR Townsend Harris-P         1:07.56  NYS   
 35  Danielle Cianciotto           JR Tottenville-P             1:07.59  NYS   
 36  Danielle Pikulik              JR St Anthonys-C             1:07.77  NYS   
 37  Briana Liew                   SO Bayside-P                 1:07.80  NYS   
 38  Emily Yu                      SO Shaker-2                  1:07.82  NYS   
 39  Emmaline Riester              SR Irondequoit-5             1:07.85  NYS   
 40  Maya Flash                    FR Sweet Home-6              1:08.01  NYS   
 41  Brooke Fedi                   JR Cicero No Syr-3           1:08.05  NYS   
 42  Lauren Kelly                  FR CBA-Syracuse-3            1:08.13  NYS   
 43  Isabel Sapio                  JR Orchard Park-6            1:08.18  NYS   
 44  Allison Testone               SR Liverpool-3               1:08.20  NYS   
 45  Molly McLoughlin              SR Port Washington-8         1:08.21  NYS   
 46  Denise Phelan                  8 Northport-11              1:08.22  NYS   
 47  Corinne Pepper                FR Ballston Spa-2            1:08.24  NYS   
 48  Julia Maslanka                SO Starpoint-6               1:08.32  NYS   
 49  Alison Sposili                FR Shenendehowa-2            1:08.36  NYS   
 50  Maia Clasby                   SR New Paltz-9               1:08.42  NYS   
 51  Lindsey Rice                   8 Chenango Valley-4         1:08.48  NYS   
 52  Hazel Wilkins                 SO Bellmore-Merrick-8        1:08.50  NYS   
 53  Sarah Mertzlufft              SR Iroquois-6                1:08.57  NYS   
 54  Emily Wentworth               FR Canton-10                 1:13.58        
 55  Emily McLane                  SO Peru-7                    1:14.25