Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     NYS Fed: F 661.75        2017 Nick Lydon, Shenendehowa(2)
    NYSPHSAA: N 661.75        2017 Nick Lydon, Albany Acad(2)
NYS Meet Rec: M 611.85        2000 Marc Carlton, Webster(5)
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
Finals
  1 Kenyon, Alex        JR Bloomfield-5          356.90     515.45         24
  2 Schattman, Ioannis  SO Peekskill-1           367.85     510.20         21
  3 Gerken, Reid        SR Fox Lane-1            360.10     504.40         20
  4 Victor, Joseph      SR St Francis Buf-C      346.75     502.25         19
  5 Shen, Nicholas      JR Great Neck South-8    333.90     480.45         18
  6 Makowiec, Trent     SR Addison-5             314.25     473.60         17
  7 Vinarub, Jackson    SO Washingtonville-9     339.50     468.70         16
  8 Fraser, Daley       SO Pittsford-5           318.85     453.10         15
  9 Ibrahim, Youssef    SR Bellmore-Merrick-8    298.65     442.50         14
 10 Calus, Jacob        JR Churchville-C-5       307.10     438.90         12
 10 Lamson, Jared       JR RCS-2                 326.55     438.90         12
 12 Robinson, David     SR Pittsford-5           318.85     432.95          9
 13 Yuen, Cameron       JR Garden City-8         314.00     430.20          8
 14 Nelson, Kevin       JR West Islip-11         315.60     427.50          7
 15 Jubilee, Nick       JR Corning-4             322.80     426.60          6
 16 Zhang, Alex         SO Hunt-Harb-11          313.90     425.20          5
 17 Minnick, Jacob      SR Lockport-6            293.55     424.70          4
 18 Marple, John        JR Fox Lane-1            303.10     417.80          3
 19 Byrne, Justin       JR West Genesee-3        302.50     411.65          2
 20 Natarajan, Kasi     SR HAC-5                 295.55     402.60          1
 21 Jacobson, Thomas    SR Addison-5             288.50     394.60
Semi-Finals
 -- Natarajan, Elina    SO HAC-5
 22 Cobos, Ethan        SR Canandaigua-5         282.80
 23 Gleasman, Connor    SO Fayetteville-3        278.35
 24 Elazzazi, Moaz      SR New Hartford-3        275.55
 25 Magistrado, Seth    SR Victor-5              261.50

===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Public Championships
Finals
  1 Kenyon, Alex        JR Bloomfield-5          356.90     515.45         24
  2 Schattman, Ioannis  SO Peekskill-1           367.85     510.20         21
  3 Gerken, Reid        SR Fox Lane-1            360.10     504.40         20
  4 Shen, Nicholas      JR Great Neck South-8    333.90     480.45         19
  5 Makowiec, Trent     SR Addison-5             314.25     473.60         18
  6 Vinarub, Jackson    SO Washingtonville-9     339.50     468.70         17
  7 Fraser, Daley       SO Pittsford-5           318.85     453.10         16
  8 Ibrahim, Youssef    SR Bellmore-Merrick-8    298.65     442.50         15
  9 Lamson, Jared       JR RCS-2                 326.55     438.90         13.5
  9 Calus, Jacob        JR Churchville-C-5       307.10     438.90         13.5
 11 Robinson, David     SR Pittsford-5           318.85     432.95         11
 12 Yuen, Cameron       JR Garden City-8         314.00     430.20          9
 13 Nelson, Kevin       JR West Islip-11         315.60     427.50          8
 14 Jubilee, Nick       JR Corning-4             322.80     426.60          7
 15 Zhang, Alex         SO Hunt-Harb-11          313.90     425.20          6
 16 Minnick, Jacob      SR Lockport-6            293.55     424.70          5
 17 Marple, John        JR Fox Lane-1            303.10     417.80          4
 18 Byrne, Justin       JR West Genesee-3        302.50     411.65          3
 19 Natarajan, Kasi     SR HAC-5                 295.55     402.60          2
 20 Jacobson, Thomas    SR Addison-5             288.50     394.60          1