Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NYS Fed: F 3:04.88        2014 Fordham Prep, Fordham Prep(C)
                         P Conaton O Patrouch D Kennon R Mannix
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:06.61    3/3/2018 New Rochelle-Bronxville, NEW-BRO
                         M Lawson, F Seibold, T Cushman, A Babyak
NYS Meet Rec: M 3:04.88        2014 Fordham Prep, Fordh
                         P Conaton O Patrouch D Kennon R Mannix
                3:06.28  AA
                3:09.26  AC
                3:18.87  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
A - Final
  1 Saint Anthony's-C                           3:08.28    3:05.88NAA      48
     1) Stange, Christopher SR          2) r:0.37 Owens, Mark SR
     3) r:0.28 McManus, Matthew FR      4) r:0.26 Swartwout, William SR
     r:10.60  22.52       46.64 (46.64)     1:08.68 (22.04)     1:33.30 (46.66)
        1:55.72 (22.42)     2:21.01 (47.71)     2:42.87 (21.86)     3:05.88 (44.87)
  2 Chaminade-C                                 3:10.74    3:06.09NAA      42
     1) Coward, Brandon SR              2) r:0.38 Shannon, Ryan JR
     3) r:0.32 Walsh, Patrick JR        4) r:0.39 Shopis, Nicholas JR
     r:+0.65  22.68       48.29 (48.29)     1:10.51 (22.22)     1:35.16 (46.87)
        1:57.28 (22.12)     2:21.19 (46.03)     2:42.93 (21.74)     3:06.09 (44.90)
  3 Pittsford-5                                 3:09.57    3:07.35 AC      40
     1) Murphy, Liam SR                 2) r:0.55 Rehkopf, Carson JR
     3) r:0.36 O'Neil, Callum SR        4) r:0.28 Mortimer, Neil SR
     r:+2.17  22.27       46.08 (46.08)     1:08.29 (22.21)     1:32.77 (46.69)
        1:55.72 (22.95)     2:21.31 (48.54)     2:43.19 (21.88)     3:07.35 (46.04)
  4 Xavier-C                                    3:11.85    3:09.08 AC     38
     1) Lunardi, Gabriele JR            2) r:0.46 Baldwin, Brian JR
     3) r:0.11 Loftus, Matthew SR       4) r:0.33 Baldwin, Sean SR
     r:+0.70  23.09       47.78 (47.78)     1:10.37 (22.59)     1:35.25 (47.47)
        1:57.56 (22.31)     2:22.45 (47.20)     2:44.76 (22.31)     3:09.08 (46.63)
  5 Fordham Prep-C                              3:12.28    3:10.53 NYS     36
     1) Flaherty, Liam FR               2) r:0.43 Barr, Edward SR
     3) r:0.32 Kelly, Jack JR           4) r:0.57 Norris, Timothy JR
     r:+0.69  22.86       48.47 (48.47)     1:10.99 (22.52)     1:36.52 (48.05)
        1:59.09 (22.57)     2:24.26 (47.74)     2:46.65 (22.39)     3:10.53 (46.27)
  6 Chenango Valley-4                           3:12.18    3:10.86 NYS     34
     1) Hilldale, Alex JR               2) r:0.33 Broderick, Peyton JR
     3) r:0.42 Schultz, Michael SR      4) r:0.26 LanFear, Eli JR
     r:+0.77  23.40       49.85 (49.85)     1:12.61 (22.76)     1:37.16 (47.31)
        1:59.93 (22.77)     2:25.22 (48.06)     2:47.31 (22.09)     3:10.86 (45.64)
  7 Half Hollow Hills-11                        3:11.36    3:11.50 NYS     32
     1) Glazebnik, Benjamin JR          2) r:0.17 Lee, Joshua SR
     3) r:0.39 Wu, Kevin JR             4) r:0.25 Tack, Lucas SR
     r:+0.73  22.30       47.11 (47.11)     1:09.75 (22.64)     1:36.02 (48.91)
        1:59.48 (23.46)     2:24.71 (48.69)     2:46.85 (22.14)     3:11.50 (46.79)
  8 Bethlehem-2                                 3:12.79    3:11.76 NYS     30
     1) Wu, Jason SR                    2) r:0.23 Kaback, Max SO
     3) r:0.25 Janeski, John JR         4) r:0.25 Chiarella, Joey SR
     r:+0.65  23.41       49.24 (49.24)     1:11.87 (22.63)     1:37.03 (47.79)
        1:59.61 (22.58)     2:24.76 (47.73)     2:47.23 (22.47)     3:11.76 (47.00)
  9 Corning-4                                   3:13.20    3:12.40 NYS     28
     1) McNutt, Ryan SO                 2) r:0.33 Palumbo, Domenic SR
     3) r:0.11 Hursh, Daniel JR         4) r:0.31 Bartone, Callen JR
     r:+0.69  22.50       47.00 (47.00)     1:10.41 (23.41)     1:36.48 (49.48)
        1:59.33 (22.85)     2:24.80 (48.32)     2:47.30 (22.50)     3:12.40 (47.60)
 10 Sachem-11                                   3:13.69    3:17.01 NYS     26
     1) Honan, Quin SO                  2) r:+0.0 Varrichio, Christopher S
     3) r:0.28 Engel, Ryan SR           4) r:0.11 Dowd, Mike SR
     r:+6.33  23.13       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.54 (23.08)     1:38.23 (48.77)
        2:01.40 (23.17)     2:28.37 (50.14)     2:50.97 (22.60)     3:17.01 (48.64)
B - Final
 11 Watertown-3                                 3:16.89    3:12.73 NYS     22
     1) Carlos, Nathanial SR            2) r:0.33 Stratton, Simon SR
     3) r:0.17 Victoria, Andrew SR      4) r:0.20 Gaige, Xander FR
     r:+0.68  22.45       45.83 (45.83)     1:08.32 (22.49)     1:34.43 (48.60)
        1:56.80 (22.37)     2:22.47 (48.04)     2:46.90 (24.43)     3:12.73 (50.26)
 12 Liverpool-3                                 3:16.79    3:14.04 NYS     18
     1) Merkling, Griffin JR            2) r:0.24 Nguyen, Brandon SR
     3) r:0.18 Merrick, Curtis SR       4) r:0.29 Brownlow, Julien SR
     r:+0.66  22.74       47.31 (47.31)     1:10.49 (23.18)     1:37.16 (49.85)
        2:00.16 (23.00)     2:26.17 (49.01)     2:48.98 (22.81)     3:14.04 (47.87)
 13 Horace Greeley-1                            3:17.31    3:14.40 NYS     16
     1) Chung, Hudson FR                2) r:0.35 Sakharuk, Nikita SO
     3) r:0.37 McHugh, Luke SR          4) r:0.28 Laidlaw, John SR
     r:+0.68  23.54       49.00 (49.00)     1:11.82 (22.82)     1:37.22 (48.22)
        2:00.23 (23.01)     2:25.70 (48.48)     2:48.98 (23.28)     3:14.40 (48.70)
 14 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv-1               3:15.54    3:14.60 NYS     14
     1) Lee, Christian FR               2) r:0.21 Andrews, Samuel SR
     3) r:0.21 Vincent, Connor JR       4) r:-0.02 Pierce, Adrien SR
     r:+0.67  23.41       47.73 (47.73)     1:11.32 (23.59)     1:36.78 (49.05)
        2:00.34 (23.56)     2:26.53 (49.75)     2:49.23 (22.70)     3:14.60 (48.07)
 15 Livonia-5                                   3:15.78    3:15.16 NYS     12
     1) Stewart, Robbie JR              2) r:0.33 Frisbie, James SR
     3) r:0.46 Morgan, Phillip SR       4) r:0.40 Bronecki, Logan SR
     r:+0.65  23.18       49.05 (49.05)     1:12.52 (23.47)     1:38.47 (49.42)
        2:01.53 (23.06)     2:27.12 (48.65)     2:49.83 (22.71)     3:15.16 (48.04)
 16 Wappingers-1                                3:17.28    3:15.25 NYS     10
     1) McGregor, Kyle SR               2) r:0.18 McGregor, Matthew SR
     3) r:0.31 Holan, Steve SO          4) r:0.35 Smith, Sebastian SO
     r:+0.70  23.97       49.48 (49.48)     1:12.71 (23.23)     1:38.28 (48.80)
        2:01.49 (23.21)     2:27.47 (49.19)     2:49.77 (22.30)     3:15.25 (47.78)
 17 Ithaca-4                                    3:16.41    3:15.73 NYS      8
     1) Foley, Zachary SR               2) r:0.22 Dewey, Wil SR
     3) r:0.30 Glaubitz, Sam SR         4) r:0.26 Anderson, Carter SR
     r:+0.68  23.91       50.16 (50.16)     1:13.02 (22.86)     1:38.90 (48.74)
        2:02.05 (23.15)     2:27.67 (48.77)     2:50.60 (22.93)     3:15.73 (48.06)
 18 Monroe-Woodbury-9                           3:18.11    3:17.12 NYS      6
     1) Douthit, Shane JR               2) r:0.27 Bruno, Anthony SR
     3) r:0.18 Koyfman, Samuel SR       4) r:0.36 Allen, Liam SR
     r:+0.79  24.11       49.58 (49.58)     1:12.24 (22.66)     1:38.29 (48.71)
        2:02.57 (24.28)     2:29.70 (51.41)     2:52.26 (22.56)     3:17.12 (47.42)
 19 Canisius-C                                  3:18.77    3:17.14 NYS      4
     1) Woyksnar, Matthew SO            2) r:0.33 Grace, Sean JR
     3) r:0.29 Wilson, Christian SO     4) r:0.44 Kruglov, Maxim JR
     r:+0.67  23.34       48.37 (48.37)     1:11.71 (23.34)     1:37.58 (49.21)
        2:01.21 (23.63)     2:28.22 (50.64)     2:51.61 (23.39)     3:17.14 (48.92)
 20 Garden City-8                               3:18.30    3:18.75 NYS      2
     1) Newmark, Jake SR                2) r:0.36 Arianas, George SR
     3) r:0.42 Gaffney, Aidan JR        4) r:0.48 Reilly, Christopher SO
     r:+0.71  21.43       45.04 (45.04)     1:09.34 (24.30)     1:36.66 (51.62)
        2:01.05 (24.39)     2:27.79 (51.13)     2:51.99 (24.20)     3:18.75 (50.96)
C - Final
 21 Levittown-East Meadow-8                     3:19.23    3:15.39 NYS
     1) Miao, Ethan FR                  2) r:0.42 Byrne, Jaden SO
     3) r:0.35 Lopez, Justen SR         4) r:0.28 Lim, Hans SR
     r:+4.96  23.50       48.74 (48.74)     1:12.37 (23.63)     1:39.02 (50.28)
        2:01.55 (22.53)     2:27.02 (48.00)     2:50.05 (23.03)     3:15.39 (48.37)
 22 McQuaid Jesuit-5                            3:19.72    3:15.76 NYS
     1) Joseph, Julian JR               2) r:0.17 Bedford, Keegan SO
     3) r:0.27 Smith, Henry JR          4) r:0.39 Murray, Max SR
     r:+0.57  23.41       49.19 (49.19)     1:12.30 (23.11)     1:38.73 (49.54)
        2:02.14 (23.41)     2:28.44 (49.71)     2:50.83 (22.39)     3:15.76 (47.32)
 23 Scarsdale-1                                 3:19.39    3:17.29 NYS
     1) Campbell, William FR            2) r:0.47 Lee, Aidan FR
     3) r:0.47 Zoota, David SO          4) r:0.42 DiSanto, Justin JR
     r:+0.71  23.80       48.91 (48.91)     1:13.07 (24.16)     1:39.64 (50.73)
        2:03.53 (23.89)     2:30.10 (50.46)     2:52.95 (22.85)     3:17.29 (47.19)
 24 Jericho-8                                   3:19.25    3:19.04
     1) Kim, Brendon SO                 2) r:0.31 Lee, Dylan JR
     3) r:0.51 Hsieh, Ethan FR          4) r:0.36 Walters, Tyler SR
     r:+0.66  24.30       50.85 (50.85)     1:14.08 (23.23)     1:39.72 (48.87)
        2:03.97 (24.25)     2:31.72 (52.00)     2:54.32 (22.60)     3:19.04 (47.32)
 25 Canandaigua-5                               3:22.97    3:19.63
     1) Hough, Ryan SR                  2) r:0.29 Bjorling, Jared FR
     3) r:0.28 Olivieri, Luca SR        4) r:0.33 D'Alessandro, Kai SR
     r:+0.73  23.62       49.22 (49.22)     1:12.85 (23.63)     1:39.37 (50.15)
        2:02.83 (23.46)     2:29.44 (50.07)     2:53.60 (24.16)     3:19.63 (50.19)
 26 Brooklyn Technical-P                        3:22.10    3:21.87
     1) Lai, Christopher JR             2) r:0.47 Szell, Matthew SR
     3) r:0.32 Lu, Brendan SO           4) r:0.19 Yavorsky, Gerald SR
     r:+0.72  23.42       49.49 (49.49)     1:12.99 (23.50)     1:40.72 (51.23)
        2:04.53 (23.81)     2:31.48 (50.76)     2:55.06 (23.58)     3:21.87 (50.39)
 27 Orchard Park-6                              3:25.92    3:23.59
     1) Bruzgul, Jaxon 8                2) r:0.21 Smith, Riker JR
     3) r:0.13 Clark, Owen JR           4) r:0.12 Murphy, Brian JR
     r:+0.72  24.28       50.90 (50.90)     1:15.09 (24.19)     1:41.85 (50.95)
        2:05.79 (23.94)     2:32.67 (50.82)     2:56.67 (24.00)     3:23.59 (50.92)
 28 Bronx Science-P                             3:24.56    3:29.31
     1) Chaston, Gareth SO              2) r:0.43 Deng, Gerald JR
     3) r:0.22 Heffern, Archer JR       4) r:-0.26 Stefanidis, Nicholas SR
     r:+0.73  26.46       54.71 (54.71)     1:19.38 (24.67)     1:46.82 (52.11)
        2:13.75 (26.93)     2:41.90 (55.08)     3:04.31 (22.41)     3:29.31 (47.41)
 29 Albany Academy-2                            3:33.76    3:33.15
     1) Connors, Aron SR                2) r:0.14 Young, Ivan JR
     3) r:0.24 Slote, Jack JR           4) r:0.21 O'Haire, Jake SR
     r:+0.80  25.77       54.46 (54.46)     1:19.24 (24.78)     1:46.75 (52.29)
        2:11.05 (24.30)     2:38.48 (51.73)     3:03.60 (25.12)     3:33.15 (54.67)
 30 Canton-10                                   3:42.79    3:41.73
     1) Stuntz, Cooper SR               2) r:0.25 Baxter, Alex SO
     3) r:0.62 Shipp, Ryan JR           4) r:0.40 Lufkin, Leon SR
     r:+0.72  26.32       55.45 (55.45)     1:23.25 (27.80)     1:55.07 (59.62)
        2:20.68 (25.61)     2:50.33 (55.26)     3:14.39 (24.06)     3:41.73 (51.40)

===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Public Championships
A - Final
  1 Pittsford-5                                 3:09.57    3:07.35 AC      48
     1) Murphy, Liam SR                 2) Rehkopf, Carson JR
     3) O'Neil, Callum SR               4) Mortimer, Neil SR
              22.27       46.08 (46.08)     1:08.29 (22.21)     1:32.77 (46.69)
        1:55.72 (22.95)     2:21.31 (48.54)     2:43.19 (21.88)     3:07.35 (46.04)
  2 Chenango Valley-4                           3:12.18    3:10.86 NYS     42
     1) Hilldale, Alex JR               2) Broderick, Peyton JR
     3) Schultz, Michael SR             4) LanFear, Eli JR
              23.40       49.85 (49.85)     1:12.61 (22.76)     1:37.16 (47.31)
        1:59.93 (22.77)     2:25.22 (48.06)     2:47.31 (22.09)     3:10.86 (45.64)
  3 Half Hollow Hills-11                        3:11.36    3:11.50 NYS     40
     1) Glazebnik, Benjamin JR          2) Lee, Joshua SR
     3) Wu, Kevin JR                    4) Tack, Lucas SR
              22.30       47.11 (47.11)     1:09.75 (22.64)     1:36.02 (48.91)
        1:59.48 (23.46)     2:24.71 (48.69)     2:46.85 (22.14)     3:11.50 (46.79)
  4 Bethlehem-2                                 3:12.79    3:11.76 NYS     38
     1) Wu, Jason SR                    2) Kaback, Max SO
     3) Janeski, John JR                4) Chiarella, Joey SR
              23.41       49.24 (49.24)     1:11.87 (22.63)     1:37.03 (47.79)
        1:59.61 (22.58)     2:24.76 (47.73)     2:47.23 (22.47)     3:11.76 (47.00)
  5 Corning-4                                   3:13.20    3:12.40 NYS     36
     1) McNutt, Ryan SO                 2) Palumbo, Domenic SR
     3) Hursh, Daniel JR                4) Bartone, Callen JR
              22.50       47.00 (47.00)     1:10.41 (23.41)     1:36.48 (49.48)
        1:59.33 (22.85)     2:24.80 (48.32)     2:47.30 (22.50)     3:12.40 (47.60)
  6 Liverpool-3                                 3:16.79    3:14.04 NYS     34
     1) Merkling, Griffin JR            2) Nguyen, Brandon SR
     3) Merrick, Curtis SR              4) Brownlow, Julien SR
              22.74       47.31 (47.31)     1:10.49 (23.18)     1:37.16 (49.85)
        2:00.16 (23.00)     2:26.17 (49.01)     2:48.98 (22.81)     3:14.04 (47.87)
  7 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv-1               3:15.54    3:14.60 NYS     32
     1) Lee, Christian FR               2) Andrews, Samuel SR
     3) Vincent, Connor JR              4) Pierce, Adrien SR
              23.41       47.73 (47.73)     1:11.32 (23.59)     1:36.78 (49.05)
        2:00.34 (23.56)     2:26.53 (49.75)     2:49.23 (22.70)     3:14.60 (48.07)
  8 Livonia-5                                   3:15.78    3:15.16 NYS     30
     1) Stewart, Robbie JR              2) Frisbie, James SR
     3) Morgan, Phillip SR              4) Bronecki, Logan SR
              23.18       49.05 (49.05)     1:12.52 (23.47)     1:38.47 (49.42)
        2:01.53 (23.06)     2:27.12 (48.65)     2:49.83 (22.71)     3:15.16 (48.04)
  9 Ithaca-4                                    3:16.41    3:15.73 NYS     28
     1) Foley, Zachary SR               2) Dewey, Wil SR
     3) Glaubitz, Sam SR                4) Anderson, Carter SR
              23.91       50.16 (50.16)     1:13.02 (22.86)     1:38.90 (48.74)
        2:02.05 (23.15)     2:27.67 (48.77)     2:50.60 (22.93)     3:15.73 (48.06)
 10 Sachem-11                                   3:13.69    3:17.01 NYS     26
     1) Honan, Quin SO                  2) Varrichio, Christopher SO
     3) Engel, Ryan SR                  4) Dowd, Mike SR
              23.13       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.54 (23.08)     1:38.23 (48.77)
        2:01.40 (23.17)     2:28.37 (50.14)     2:50.97 (22.60)     3:17.01 (48.64)
B - Final
 11 Watertown-3                                 3:16.89    3:12.73 NYS     22
     1) Carlos, Nathanial SR            2) Stratton, Simon SR
     3) Victoria, Andrew SR             4) Gaige, Xander FR
              22.45       45.83 (45.83)     1:08.32 (22.49)     1:34.43 (48.60)
        1:56.80 (22.37)     2:22.47 (48.04)     2:46.90 (24.43)     3:12.73 (50.26)
 12 Horace Greeley-1                            3:17.31    3:14.40 NYS     18
     1) Chung, Hudson FR                2) Sakharuk, Nikita SO
     3) McHugh, Luke SR                 4) Laidlaw, John SR
              23.54       49.00 (49.00)     1:11.82 (22.82)     1:37.22 (48.22)
        2:00.23 (23.01)     2:25.70 (48.48)     2:48.98 (23.28)     3:14.40 (48.70)
 13 Wappingers-1                                3:17.28    3:15.25 NYS     16
     1) McGregor, Kyle SR               2) McGregor, Matthew SR
     3) Holan, Steve SO                 4) Smith, Sebastian SO
              23.97       49.48 (49.48)     1:12.71 (23.23)     1:38.28 (48.80)
        2:01.49 (23.21)     2:27.47 (49.19)     2:49.77 (22.30)     3:15.25 (47.78)
 14 Levittown-East Meadow-8                     3:19.23    3:15.39 NYS     14
     1) Miao, Ethan FR                  2) Byrne, Jaden SO
     3) Lopez, Justen SR                4) Lim, Hans SR
              23.50       48.74 (48.74)     1:12.37 (23.63)     1:39.02 (50.28)
        2:01.55 (22.53)     2:27.02 (48.00)     2:50.05 (23.03)     3:15.39 (48.37)
 15 McQuaid Jesuit-5                            3:19.72    3:15.76 NYS     12
     1) Joseph, Julian JR               2) Bedford, Keegan SO
     3) Smith, Henry JR                 4) Murray, Max SR
              23.41       49.19 (49.19)     1:12.30 (23.11)     1:38.73 (49.54)
        2:02.14 (23.41)     2:28.44 (49.71)     2:50.83 (22.39)     3:15.76 (47.32)
 16 Monroe-Woodbury-9                           3:18.11    3:17.12 NYS     10
     1) Douthit, Shane JR               2) Bruno, Anthony SR
     3) Koyfman, Samuel SR              4) Allen, Liam SR
              24.11       49.58 (49.58)     1:12.24 (22.66)     1:38.29 (48.71)
        2:02.57 (24.28)     2:29.70 (51.41)     2:52.26 (22.56)     3:17.12 (47.42)
 17 Scarsdale-1                                 3:19.39    3:17.29 NYS      8
     1) Campbell, William FR            2) Lee, Aidan FR
     3) Zoota, David SO                 4) DiSanto, Justin JR
              23.80       48.91 (48.91)     1:13.07 (24.16)     1:39.64 (50.73)
        2:03.53 (23.89)     2:30.10 (50.46)     2:52.95 (22.85)     3:17.29 (47.19)
 18 Garden City-8                               3:18.30    3:18.75 NYS      6
     1) Newmark, Jake SR                2) Arianas, George SR
     3) Gaffney, Aidan JR               4) Reilly, Christopher SO
              21.43       45.04 (45.04)     1:09.34 (24.30)     1:36.66 (51.62)
        2:01.05 (24.39)     2:27.79 (51.13)     2:51.99 (24.20)     3:18.75 (50.96)
 19 Jericho-8                                   3:19.25    3:19.04          4
     1) Kim, Brendon SO                 2) Lee, Dylan JR
     3) Hsieh, Ethan FR                 4) Walters, Tyler SR
              24.30       50.85 (50.85)     1:14.08 (23.23)     1:39.72 (48.87)
        2:03.97 (24.25)     2:31.72 (52.00)     2:54.32 (22.60)     3:19.04 (47.32)
 20 Canandaigua-5                               3:22.97    3:19.63          2
     1) Hough, Ryan SR                  2) Bjorling, Jared FR
     3) Olivieri, Luca SR               4) D'Alessandro, Kai SR
              23.62       49.22 (49.22)     1:12.85 (23.63)     1:39.37 (50.15)
        2:02.83 (23.46)     2:29.44 (50.07)     2:53.60 (24.16)     3:19.63 (50.19)
C - Final
 21 Orchard Park-6                              3:25.92    3:23.59
     1) Bruzgul, Jaxon 8                2) Smith, Riker JR
     3) Clark, Owen JR                  4) Murphy, Brian JR
              24.28       50.90 (50.90)     1:15.09 (24.19)     1:41.85 (50.95)
        2:05.79 (23.94)     2:32.67 (50.82)     2:56.67 (24.00)     3:23.59 (50.92)
 22 Albany Academy-2                            3:33.76    3:33.15
     1) Connors, Aron SR                2) Young, Ivan JR
     3) Slote, Jack JR                  4) O'Haire, Jake SR
              25.77       54.46 (54.46)     1:19.24 (24.78)     1:46.75 (52.29)
        2:11.05 (24.30)     2:38.48 (51.73)     3:03.60 (25.12)     3:33.15 (54.67)
 23 Canton-10                                   3:42.79    3:41.73
     1) Stuntz, Cooper SR               2) Baxter, Alex SO
     3) Shipp, Ryan JR                  4) Lufkin, Leon SR
              26.32       55.45 (55.45)     1:23.25 (27.80)     1:55.07 (59.62)
        2:20.68 (25.61)     2:50.33 (55.26)     3:14.39 (24.06)     3:41.73 (51.40)