Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NYS Fed: F 53.94    3/2/2019 Jason Louser, Shoreham-Wading
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.94    3/2/2019 Jason Louser, Shoreham-Wading
NYS Meet Rec: M 53.94    3/2/2019 Jason Louser, Shoreham-Wading
                55.84  AA
                56.98  AC
              1:01.20  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
A - Final
  1 Kreiley, Aidan      SR Dansville-5            55.25      55.03 AA      24
     r:+0.67  26.05       55.03 (28.98)
  2 Schultz, Nicholas   SR Baldwinsville-3        56.36      56.14 AC      21
     r:+0.68  26.28       56.14 (29.86)
  3 Kelly, Jack         JR Fordham Prep-C         57.04      56.35 AC      20
     r:+0.73  26.54       56.35 (29.81)
  4 Lin, Xiaoyu         SR Newcomers-P            56.78      56.80 AC      19
     r:+0.74  26.62       56.80 (30.18)
  5 Shemet, Henry       SR Miller Place-11        57.07      56.86 AC      18
     r:+0.73  26.87       56.86 (29.99)
  6 Stefanidis, Nichol  SR Bronx Science-P        57.42      57.20 NYS     17
     r:+0.67  26.15       57.20 (31.05)
  7 Lopez, Justen       SR Levittown-Meadow-8     58.29      57.35 NYS     16
     r:+0.65  26.93       57.35 (30.42)
  8 Speres, Nicholas    JR Fordham Prep-C         57.85      58.00 NYS     15
     r:+0.70  26.99       58.00 (31.01)
  9 Brennan, Joe        JR Molloy-C               58.22      58.73 NYS     14
     r:+0.73  27.04       58.73 (31.69)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin     JR Brooklyn Tech-P        58.33      58.84 NYS     13
     r:+0.73  27.60       58.84 (31.24)
B - Final
 11 Bartone, Callen     JR Corning-4              59.15      58.27 NYS     11
     r:+0.77  27.27       58.27 (31.00)
 12 O'Shea, Connor      SR Fairport-5             58.73      58.88 NYS      9
     r:+0.75  27.00       58.88 (31.88)
 13 Kroon, Eric         SR Xaverian-C             59.47      59.01 NYS      8
     r:+0.71  27.69       59.01 (31.32)
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin   SR Middle Country-11      59.19      59.08 NYS      7
     r:+0.67  27.33       59.08 (31.75)
 15 Loftus, Matthew     SR Xavier-C               58.61      59.21 NYS      6
     r:+0.64  27.50       59.21 (31.71)
 16 Loveless, Liam      SR Fox Lane-1             58.90      59.22 NYS      5
     r:+0.69  27.47       59.22 (31.75)
 17 Vasilkoff, Daniel   SR Madison-P              59.00      59.31 NYS      4
     r:+0.70  27.67       59.31 (31.64)
 18 Sadchikov, Phillip  SR Marlboro-9             58.76      59.49 NYS      3
     r:+0.69  27.59       59.49 (31.90)
 19 Cheng, Terran       SR Herricks-8             59.48      59.65 NYS      2
     r:+0.67  28.07       59.65 (31.58)
 20 Henkel, Brayden     FR Albany Academy-2       59.21    1:01.23          1
     r:+0.69  27.65     1:01.23 (33.58)
C - Final
 21 Eisenmann, Zach     JR Hamburg-6              59.94      59.66 NYS
     r:+0.63  28.20       59.66 (31.46)
 22 Jang, Michael       SO Commack-11           1:00.48      59.92 NYS
     r:+0.70  28.30       59.92 (31.62)
 23 Chang, Matthew      SO Plainview-8          1:00.18      59.95 NYS
     r:+0.70  28.16       59.95 (31.79)
 24 Mandelbaum, Kai     SO Stuyvesant-P         1:00.57      59.99 NYS
     r:+0.74  28.20       59.99 (31.79)
 25 Heffern, Archer     JR Bronx Science-P      1:00.11    1:00.27 NYS
     r:+0.67  28.12     1:00.27 (32.15)
 26 Crimi, Patrick      SR Clarkstown-1         1:00.64    1:00.41 NYS
     r:+0.66  28.37     1:00.41 (32.04)
 27 Delehanty, Aidan    JR RCSD-United-5        1:00.37    1:00.46 NYS
     r:+0.68  28.07     1:00.46 (32.39)
 28 Richter, Elias      JR Long Beach-8           59.84    1:00.62 NYS
     r:+0.66  28.00     1:00.62 (32.62)
 29 Novozhenets, Jacob  SR Pittsford-5            59.63    1:00.68 NYS
     r:+0.72  28.12     1:00.68 (32.56)
 30 LaDue, Tyler        SO Fulton-3             1:00.57    1:01.70
     r:+0.71  29.04     1:01.70 (32.66)
D - Final
 31 Yamamoto, Kai       SR Stuyvesant-P         1:00.69    1:00.08 NYS
     r:+0.68  28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)
 32 Jackson, Daniel     JR Warwick-9            1:01.07    1:00.59 NYS
     r:+0.74  28.21     1:00.59 (32.38)
 33 Teng, Victor        JR Ithaca-4             1:01.12    1:00.63 NYS
     r:+0.64  28.57     1:00.63 (32.06)
 34 McMahon, Ryan       SR West Genesee-3       1:00.73    1:00.68 NYS
     r:+0.70  28.45     1:00.68 (32.23)
 35 Fusco, Benedetto    SO Mohon-Schal-2        1:01.11    1:01.16 NYS
     r:+0.66  28.70     1:01.16 (32.46)
 36 Dong, Ethan         SR Hicksville-8         1:00.90    1:01.21
     r:+0.64  28.03     1:01.21 (33.18)
 37 Goodspeed, Cameron  SR Niskayuna-2          1:00.81    1:01.35
     r:+0.66  28.59     1:01.35 (32.76)
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy  SR Saint Anthony's-C    1:00.84    1:01.85
     r:+0.68  28.60     1:01.85 (33.25)
 39 Herbinger, Devin    SR CBA-Troy-2           1:01.23    1:01.91
     r:+0.75  29.17     1:01.91 (32.74)
 40 Tsai, Brian         SR Great Neck North-8   1:01.26

===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Public Championships
A - Final
  1 Kreiley, Aidan      SR Dansville-5            55.25      55.03 AA      24
              26.05       55.03 (28.98)
  2 Schultz, Nicholas   SR Baldwinsville-3        56.36      56.14 AC      21
              26.28       56.14 (29.86)
  3 Shemet, Henry       SR Miller Place-11        57.07      56.86 AC      20
              26.87       56.86 (29.99)
  4 Lopez, Justen       SR Levittown-Meadow-8     58.29      57.35 NYS     19
              26.93       57.35 (30.42)
  5 Bartone, Callen     JR Corning-4              59.15      58.27 NYS     18
              27.27       58.27 (31.00)
  6 O'Shea, Connor      SR Fairport-5             58.73      58.88 NYS     17
              27.00       58.88 (31.88)
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin   SR Middle Country-11      59.19      59.08 NYS     16
              27.33       59.08 (31.75)
  8 Loveless, Liam      SR Fox Lane-1             58.90      59.22 NYS     15
              27.47       59.22 (31.75)
  9 Sadchikov, Phillip  SR Marlboro-9             58.76      59.49 NYS     14
              27.59       59.49 (31.90)
 10 Henkel, Brayden     FR Albany Academy-2       59.21    1:01.23         13
              27.65     1:01.23 (33.58)
B - Final
 11 Cheng, Terran       SR Herricks-8             59.48      59.65 NYS     11
              28.07       59.65 (31.58)
 12 Eisenmann, Zach     JR Hamburg-6              59.94      59.66 NYS      9
              28.20       59.66 (31.46)
 13 Jang, Michael       SO Commack-11           1:00.48      59.92 NYS      8
              28.30       59.92 (31.62)
 14 Chang, Matthew      SO Plainview-8          1:00.18      59.95 NYS      7
              28.16       59.95 (31.79)
 15 Crimi, Patrick      SR Clarkstown-1         1:00.64    1:00.41 NYS      6
              28.37     1:00.41 (32.04)
 16 Delehanty, Aidan    JR RCSD-United-5        1:00.37    1:00.46 NYS      5
              28.07     1:00.46 (32.39)
 17 Richter, Elias      JR Long Beach-8           59.84    1:00.62 NYS      4
              28.00     1:00.62 (32.62)
 18 McMahon, Ryan       SR West Genesee-3       1:00.73    1:00.68 NYS      2.5
              28.45     1:00.68 (32.23)
 18 Novozhenets, Jacob  SR Pittsford-5            59.63    1:00.68 NYS      2.5
              28.12     1:00.68 (32.56)
 20 LaDue, Tyler        SO Fulton-3             1:00.57    1:01.70          1
              29.04     1:01.70 (32.66)
C - Final
 21 Jackson, Daniel     JR Warwick-9            1:01.07    1:00.59 NYS
              28.21     1:00.59 (32.38)
 22 Teng, Victor        JR Ithaca-4             1:01.12    1:00.63 NYS
              28.57     1:00.63 (32.06)
 23 Fusco, Benedetto    SO Mohon-Schal-2        1:01.11    1:01.16 NYS
              28.70     1:01.16 (32.46)
 24 Dong, Ethan         SR Hicksville-8         1:00.90    1:01.21
              28.03     1:01.21 (33.18)
 25 Goodspeed, Cameron  SR Niskayuna-2          1:00.81    1:01.35
              28.59     1:01.35 (32.76)
 26 Herbinger, Devin    SR CBA-Troy-2           1:01.23    1:01.91
              29.17     1:01.91 (32.74)

Preliminaries
 41 Harrison, Kyle      JR Minisink Valley-9    1:01.36
 42 Libassi, Connor     SO Chaminade-C          1:01.37
 43 Burkett, Robert     SR Frontier-6           1:01.60
 44 Lee, Jinwook        SR Shenendehowa-2       1:01.80
 45 Mattone, Christoph  JR Chaminade-C          1:01.81
 46 Chun, Min           SR Levittown-Meadow-8   1:01.98
 47 Fitzgerald, Colin   JR Shenendehowa-2       1:02.07
 48 Yates, Wyatt        SR Greeley-1            1:02.24
 49 Albanese, Blake     SR Goshen-9             1:02.25
 50 Pittas, George      SR Chaminade-C          1:02.28
 51 Hyacinthe, Justin   SO Wagner-P             1:02.48
 52 Sirkowa, Alex       SO Tappan Zee-1         1:02.55
 53 Pintchouk, Max      SO McKee-P              1:02.61
 54 Lufkin, Leon        SR Canton-10            1:02.74
 55 Gasiewicz, Aaron    FR Lancaster-6          1:02.85
 56 Gagliardi, Alexand  SR Fox Lane-1           1:03.62
 57 Konviser, Eric      SO McKee-P              1:05.40