Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NYS Fed: F 3:04.88        2014 Fordham Prep, Fordham Prep(C)
                         P Conaton O Patrouch D Kennon R Mannix
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:06.61    3/3/2018 New Rochelle-Bronxville, NEW-BRO
                         M Lawson, F Seibold, T Cushman, A Babyak
NYS Meet Rec: M 3:04.88        2014 Fordham Prep, Fordh
                         P Conaton O Patrouch D Kennon R Mannix
                3:06.24  AA
                3:08.93  AC
                3:18.87  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
Finals
  1 Saint Anthony's-C                           3:07.54    3:06.49NAC      48
     1) Justin Meyn SR                  2) r:0.55 Christopher Stange JR
     3) r:0.39 Dylan Champagne SR       4) r:0.38 William Swartwout JR
     r:+0.63  21.68       45.60 (45.60)     1:08.54 (22.94)     1:33.54 (47.94)
        1:56.30 (22.76)     2:21.15 (47.61)     2:32.92 (11.77)     3:06.49 (45.34)
  2 Shenendehowa-2                              3:10.43    3:08.93 AC      42
     1) Kaleb Hotaling SR               2) r:0.07 Alexander Fabris JR
     3) r:0.24 James Jordan SR          4) r:0.17 Jackson Homan SR
     r:+0.77  23.05       47.82 (47.82)     1:10.29 (22.47)     1:35.42 (47.60)
        1:57.64 (22.22)     2:22.23 (46.81)     2:44.07 (21.84)     3:08.93 (46.70)
  3 Niskayuna-2                                 3:11.69    3:09.16 NYS     40
     1) Victor Schingo SR               2) r:+0.0 Scott Ward SR
     3) r:0.28 Mark Lipkin JR           4) r:0.19 Bryan Liu SR
     r:+0.76  23.68       49.44 (49.44)     1:11.67 (22.23)     1:36.63 (47.19)
        1:59.01 (22.38)     2:23.46 (46.83)     2:45.08 (21.62)     3:09.16 (45.70)
  4 Fordham Prep-C                              3:10.58    3:09.74 NYS     38
     1) Ryan Maierle SR                 2) r:0.39 Timothy Norris SO
     3) r:0.45 Claudio Galea JR         4) r:0.41 Nicholas Torres SR
     r:+0.66  22.51       47.22 (47.22)     1:02.13 (14.91)     1:35.30 (48.08)
        1:58.64 (23.34)     2:23.94 (48.64)     2:45.75 (21.81)     3:09.74 (45.80)
  5 Chaminade-C                                 3:10.85    3:10.50 NYS     36
     1) Brandon Coward JR               2) r:0.02 Anthony Melchore SR
     3) r:0.30 Ryan Shannon SO          4) r:0.17 Nicholas Shopis SO
     r:+0.71  22.73       48.23 (48.23)     1:10.19 (21.96)     1:35.54 (47.31)
        1:58.21 (22.67)     2:23.98 (48.44)     2:46.21 (22.23)     3:10.50 (46.52)
  6 Pittsford-5                                 3:13.41    3:12.18 NYS     34
     1) Bailey Roes SR                  2) r:0.21 Eric Fan SR
     3) r:0.18 Kyle Yuan SR             4) r:0.37 Liam Murphy JR
     r:+0.76  23.10       48.61 (48.61)     1:11.71 (23.10)     1:37.34 (48.73)
        1:59.78 (22.44)     2:25.30 (47.96)     2:47.70 (22.40)     3:12.18 (46.88)
  7 Watertown-3                                 3:13.13    3:12.31 NYS     32
     1) Caleb Way SR                    2) r:0.62 Andrew Victoria JR
     3) r:0.11 Simon Stratton JR        4) r:0.36 Nathanial Carlos JR
     r:+0.78  23.65       49.63 (49.63)     1:12.11 (22.48)     1:38.26 (48.63)
        2:00.17 (21.91)     2:26.02 (47.76)     2:47.66 (21.64)     3:12.31 (46.29)
  8 Garden City-8                               3:14.42    3:12.50 NYS     30
     1) Jake Newmark JR                 2) r:0.21 Christopher Reilly FR
     3) r:-0.56 Liam Gaffney SR         4) r:0.46 John Protano SR
     r:+0.76  21.74       45.62 (45.62)     1:10.11 (24.49)
            1:59.91 ( )         2:25.56 ( )     2:48.08 (22.52)     3:12.50 (46.94)
  9 Horace Greeley-1                            3:14.64    3:14.07 NYS     28
     1) Marc Stern SR                   2) r:0.18 Luke McHugh JR
     3) r:0.51 Garrett Kiesel SR        4) r:0.13 Ellis Ritchie SR
     r:+0.85  23.49       48.61 (48.61)     1:11.71 (23.10)     1:37.02 (48.41)
        1:59.92 (22.90)     2:25.68 (48.66)     2:48.57 (22.89)     3:14.07 (48.39)
 -- Half Hollow Hills-11                        3:13.82         DQ
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Benjamin Glazebnik SO           2) r:0.35 Lucas Tack JR
     3) r:0.13 Matthew Park SR          4) r:-0.03 Kabir Randhawa SR
     r:+0.86  22.96       47.88 (47.88)     1:10.85 (22.97)     1:36.64 (48.76)
        1:59.72 (23.08)     2:26.22 (49.58)     2:49.12 (22.90)          DQ (47.94)
Consolations
 11 East Aurora-6                               3:16.05    3:13.44 NYS     22
     1) Ezra Webster SO                 2) r:0.18 Thomas Zagrobelny SO
     3) r:0.16 Parker Brod SO           4) r:0.02 Charles Morris SR
     r:+0.66  22.94       48.06 (48.06)     1:11.05 (22.99)     1:37.23 (49.17)
        2:00.45 (23.22)     2:27.20 (49.97)     2:49.38 (22.18)     3:13.44 (46.24)
 12 Webster-5                                   3:15.12    3:13.88 NYS     18
     1) Griffin Witte SR                2) r:0.33 Matt Delgrego JR
     3) r:0.40 Adam Sokolowski SR       4) r:+0.0 Michael Damelio SO
     r:+0.63  23.39       49.00 (49.00)     1:12.66 (23.66)     1:39.12 (50.12)
        2:01.86 (22.74)     2:28.02 (48.90)     2:49.47 (21.45)     3:13.88 (45.86)
 13 New Rochelle-Bronxville-1                   3:16.77    3:14.67 NYS     16
     1) Timothy Cushman SR              2) r:0.50 Jonathan Carsen FR
     3) r:0.29 Gavin Blenk FR           4) r:0.40 Finn Seibold JR
     r:+0.64  22.09
                                2:26.55 ( )     2:49.56 (23.01)     3:14.67 (48.12)
 14 Monroe-Woodbury-9                           3:17.51    3:14.79 NYS     14
     1) Andrew Choi SR                  2) r:0.28 Anthony Bruno JR
     3) r:0.15 Ian Ackerman SR          4) r:0.36 Liam Allen JR
     r:+0.72  23.60       50.47 (50.47)     1:13.79 (23.32)     1:39.84 (49.37)
        2:02.35 (22.51)     2:27.66 (47.82)     2:38.10 (10.44)     3:14.79 (47.13)
 15 Orchard Park-6                              3:16.94    3:15.17 NYS     12
     1) Joshua Stegner FR               2) r:0.43 Trevor Hoch SR
     3) r:0.32 Luke Sapio SO            4) r:0.36 Joseph Blake SR
     r:+3.97  23.81       49.38 (49.38)     1:12.23 (22.85)     1:37.39 (48.01)
        2:01.04 (23.65)     2:27.00 (49.61)     2:50.01 (23.01)     3:15.17 (48.17)
 16 Ithaca-4                                    3:15.41    3:15.77 NYS     10
     1) Evan Stevens SR                 2) r:0.23 Nate Adams JR
     3) r:0.21 Sam Glaubitz JR          4) r:0.13 Carter Anderson JR
     r:+0.77  23.80       49.60 (49.60)     1:12.70 (23.10)     1:38.68 (49.08)
        2:01.55 (22.87)     2:27.53 (48.85)     2:50.36 (22.83)     3:15.77 (48.24)
 17 Chenango Valley-4                           3:17.01    3:16.63 NYS      8
     1) Peyton Broderick SO             2) r:0.38 Dawson Palmer SO
     3) r:0.27 Michael Schultz JR       4) r:0.50 Eli LanFear SO
     r:+0.73  23.23       48.50 (48.50)     1:12.59 (24.09)     1:39.62 (51.12)
        2:02.88 (23.26)     2:28.84 (49.22)     2:51.42 (22.58)     3:16.63 (47.79)
 18 Queensbury-2                                3:17.11    3:18.99          6
     1) Ross Caimano JR                 2) r:0.13 Zac Brown SR
     3) r:0.23 David Walton FR          4) r:0.35 TJ Bearor JR
     r:+0.82  24.45       52.55 (52.55)     1:16.25 (23.70)     1:43.20 (50.65)
                            2:30.59 (47.39)     2:53.20 (22.61)     3:18.99 (48.40)
 19 Brooklyn Technical-P                        3:17.60    3:19.94          4
     1) Tyler Lee SO                    2) r:0.33 Giuseppe DiMaggio SO
     3) r:0.06 Christopher Lai SO       4) r:0.34 Penn Lee SO
     r:+0.72  23.88       49.94 (49.94)     1:13.73 (23.79)     1:41.09 (51.15)
        2:04.85 (23.76)     2:31.12 (50.03)     2:54.31 (23.19)     3:19.94 (48.82)
 -- Long Beach-8                                3:16.42         DQ
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Aidan Kennedy SR                2) r:-0.09 Griffen Schimmel SO
     3) r:0.10 Keane Albright SO        4) r:0.17 Ryan Aroesty SR
     r:+0.73  22.98       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.28 (23.20)     1:37.90 (48.82)
        2:01.48 (23.58)     2:28.16 (50.26)     2:50.15 (21.99)          DQ (46.55)
Bonus
 21 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv-1               3:18.38    3:15.51 NYS
     1) Jonathan Ma SR                  2) r:0.39 Christian Lee 8
     3) r:0.31 Samuel Andrews JR        4) r:0.37 Adrien Pierce JR
     r:+0.65  22.60       47.77 (47.77)     1:10.64 (22.87)     1:35.51 (47.74)
        1:59.34 (23.83)     2:25.74 (50.23)     2:49.17 (23.43)     3:15.51 (49.77)
 22 Bethlehem-2                                 3:18.09    3:16.91 NYS
     1) John Janeski SO                 2) r:0.48 Max Kaback FR
     3) r:0.17 Joey Chiarella JR        4) r:0.40 Jason Wu JR
     r:+0.71  23.30       49.64 (49.64)     1:12.72 (23.08)     1:38.32 (48.68)
        2:01.65 (23.33)     2:27.18 (48.86)     2:50.28 (23.10)     3:16.91 (49.73)
 23 Bronx Science-P                             3:17.96    3:17.71 NYS
     1) Christian Moy SR                2) r:0.49 Taiyo De Jong SR
     3) r:0.08 Archer Heffern SO        4) r:0.15 Jordan Ambrosio SR
     r:+0.67  22.54       46.42 (46.42)     1:09.78 (23.36)     1:35.73 (49.31)
        1:59.00 (23.27)     2:26.07 (50.34)     2:37.81 (11.74)     3:17.71 (51.64)
 24 Yorktown-Somers-1                           3:23.05    3:19.89
     1) Jack-Henry Whalen JR            2) r:0.21 Sam Nolan JR
     3) r:0.23 Alexander Koch SR        4) r:0.24 Julien Legros SR
     r:+0.80  23.58       49.56 (49.56)     1:14.55 (24.99)     1:43.19 (53.63)
        2:06.22 (23.03)     2:32.86 (49.67)     2:55.00 (22.14)     3:19.89 (47.03)
 25 Minisink Valley-9                           3:19.77    3:19.96
     1) James Henriques JR              2) r:0.34 Nate Mason SR
     3) r:0.28 Owen Colfax SO           4) r:0.21 Ryan Pietraszka SR
     r:+0.67  22.98       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.85 (24.15)     1:39.71 (51.01)
        2:03.75 (24.04)     2:30.64 (50.93)     2:53.95 (23.31)     3:19.96 (49.32)
 26 Xavier-C                                    3:19.47    3:19.97
     1) Sean Baldwin JR                 2) r:0.45 Timothy Murnan SR
     3) r:0.10 Gabriele Lunardi SO      4) r:0.24 Matthew Loftus JR
     r:+0.74  23.26       48.58 (48.58)     1:12.75 (24.17)     1:40.40 (51.82)
        2:03.72 (23.32)     2:30.00 (49.60)     2:53.42 (23.42)     3:19.97 (49.97)
 27 Syosset-8                                   3:19.61    3:20.60
     1) Danny Zeng FR                   2) r:0.08 Alexi Weis SO
     3) r:0.46 Michael Lu SO            4) r:0.22 Patrick Yan SO
     r:+0.74  24.34       50.84 (50.84)     1:13.95 (23.11)     1:40.78 (49.94)
        2:04.72 (23.94)     2:30.83 (50.05)     2:54.25 (23.42)     3:20.60 (49.77)
 28 John Jay-Brewster-1                         3:23.25    3:20.71
     1) Mason Polaner SR                2) r:0.50 Kevin Crane JR
     3) r:0.25 Kieran Brown FR          4) r:0.35 Willem Stoll SR
     r:+0.79  23.89       49.94 (49.94)     1:14.76 (24.82)     1:42.01 (52.07)
        2:05.21 (23.20)     2:32.07 (50.06)     2:55.39 (23.32)     3:20.71 (48.64)
 29 Baldwinsville-3                             3:18.00    3:20.73
     1) Bailey Ludden JR                2) r:0.19 John Licciardello SR
     3) r:0.32 Nicholas Schultz JR      4) r:0.13 Alexander Hiltbrand SR
     r:+2.68  24.26       51.18 (51.18)     1:14.57 (23.39)     1:41.35 (50.17)
        2:05.36 (24.01)     2:32.24 (50.89)     2:54.93 (22.69)     3:20.73 (48.49)
 30 Stuyvesant-P                                3:20.88    3:21.18
     1) Ethan Park SR                   2) r:0.35 Axel Tolpina SR
     3) r:0.19 Alexander Camaev JR      4) r:0.33 Andrew Chopey SR
     r:+0.77  24.52       50.78 (50.78)                         1:40.79 (50.01)
        2:05.02 (24.23)     2:31.84 (51.05)     2:45.93 (14.09)     3:21.18 (49.34)

===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Public Championships
A - Final
  1 Shenendehowa-2                              3:10.43    3:08.93 AC      48
     1) Kaleb Hotaling SR               2) r:0.07 Alexander Fabris JR
     3) r:0.24 James Jordan SR          4) r:0.17 Jackson Homan SR
     r:+0.77  23.05       47.82 (47.82)     1:10.29 (22.47)     1:35.42 (47.60)
        1:57.64 (22.22)     2:22.23 (46.81)     2:44.07 (21.84)     3:08.93 (46.70)
  2 Niskayuna-2                                 3:11.69    3:09.16 NYS     42
     1) Victor Schingo SR               2) r:+0.0 Scott Ward SR
     3) r:0.28 Mark Lipkin JR           4) r:0.19 Bryan Liu SR
     r:+0.76  23.68       49.44 (49.44)     1:11.67 (22.23)     1:36.63 (47.19)
        1:59.01 (22.38)     2:23.46 (46.83)     2:45.08 (21.62)     3:09.16 (45.70)
  3 Pittsford-5                                 3:13.41    3:12.18 NYS     40
     1) Bailey Roes SR                  2) r:0.21 Eric Fan SR
     3) r:0.18 Kyle Yuan SR             4) r:0.37 Liam Murphy JR
     r:+0.76  23.10       48.61 (48.61)     1:11.71 (23.10)     1:37.34 (48.73)
        1:59.78 (22.44)     2:25.30 (47.96)     2:47.70 (22.40)     3:12.18 (46.88)
  4 Watertown-3                                 3:13.13    3:12.31 NYS     38
     1) Caleb Way SR                    2) r:0.62 Andrew Victoria JR
     3) r:0.11 Simon Stratton JR        4) r:0.36 Nathanial Carlos JR
     r:+0.78  23.65       49.63 (49.63)     1:12.11 (22.48)     1:38.26 (48.63)
        2:00.17 (21.91)     2:26.02 (47.76)     2:47.66 (21.64)     3:12.31 (46.29)
  5 Garden City-8                               3:14.42    3:12.50 NYS     36
     1) Jake Newmark JR                 2) r:0.21 Christopher Reilly FR
     3) r:-0.56 Liam Gaffney SR         4) r:0.46 John Protano SR
     r:+0.76  21.74       45.62 (45.62)     1:10.11 (24.49)
            1:59.91 ( )         2:25.56 ( )     2:48.08 (22.52)     3:12.50 (46.94)
  6 East Aurora-6                               3:16.05    3:13.44 NYS     34
     1) Ezra Webster SO                 2) r:0.18 Thomas Zagrobelny SO
     3) r:0.16 Parker Brod SO           4) r:0.02 Charles Morris SR
     r:+0.66  22.94       48.06 (48.06)     1:11.05 (22.99)     1:37.23 (49.17)
        2:00.45 (23.22)     2:27.20 (49.97)     2:49.38 (22.18)     3:13.44 (46.24)
  7 Webster-5                                   3:15.12    3:13.88 NYS     32
     1) Griffin Witte SR                2) r:0.33 Matt Delgrego JR
     3) r:0.40 Adam Sokolowski SR       4) r:+0.0 Michael Damelio SO
     r:+0.63  23.39       49.00 (49.00)     1:12.66 (23.66)     1:39.12 (50.12)
        2:01.86 (22.74)     2:28.02 (48.90)     2:49.47 (21.45)     3:13.88 (45.86)
  8 Horace Greeley-1                            3:14.64    3:14.07 NYS     30
     1) Marc Stern SR                   2) r:0.18 Luke McHugh JR
     3) r:0.51 Garrett Kiesel SR        4) r:0.13 Ellis Ritchie SR
     r:+0.85  23.49       48.61 (48.61)     1:11.71 (23.10)     1:37.02 (48.41)
        1:59.92 (22.90)     2:25.68 (48.66)     2:48.57 (22.89)     3:14.07 (48.39)
  9 Ithaca-4                                    3:15.41    3:15.77 NYS     28
     1) Evan Stevens SR                 2) r:0.23 Nate Adams JR
     3) r:0.21 Sam Glaubitz JR          4) r:0.13 Carter Anderson JR
     r:+0.77  23.80       49.60 (49.60)     1:12.70 (23.10)     1:38.68 (49.08)
        2:01.55 (22.87)     2:27.53 (48.85)     2:50.36 (22.83)     3:15.77 (48.24)
 -- Half Hollow Hills-11                        3:13.82         DQ
     1) Benjamin Glazebnik SO           2) r:0.35 Lucas Tack JR
     3) r:0.13 Matthew Park SR          4) r:-0.03 Kabir Randhawa SR
     r:+0.86  22.96       47.88 (47.88)     1:10.85 (22.97)     1:36.64 (48.76)
        1:59.72 (23.08)     2:26.22 (49.58)     2:49.12 (22.90)          DQ (47.94)
B - Final
 11 New Rochelle-Bronxville-1                   3:16.77    3:14.67 NYS     22
     1) Timothy Cushman SR              2) r:0.50 Jonathan Carsen FR
     3) r:0.29 Gavin Blenk FR           4) r:0.40 Finn Seibold JR
     r:+0.64  22.09
                                2:26.55 ( )     2:49.56 (23.01)     3:14.67 (48.12)
 12 Monroe-Woodbury-9                           3:17.51    3:14.79 NYS     18
     1) Andrew Choi SR                  2) r:0.28 Anthony Bruno JR
     3) r:0.15 Ian Ackerman SR          4) r:0.36 Liam Allen JR
     r:+0.72  23.60       50.47 (50.47)     1:13.79 (23.32)     1:39.84 (49.37)
        2:02.35 (22.51)     2:27.66 (47.82)     2:38.10 (10.44)     3:14.79 (47.13)
 13 Orchard Park-6                              3:16.94    3:15.17 NYS     16
     1) Joshua Stegner FR               2) r:0.43 Trevor Hoch SR
     3) r:0.32 Luke Sapio SO            4) r:0.36 Joseph Blake SR
     r:+3.97  23.81       49.38 (49.38)     1:12.23 (22.85)     1:37.39 (48.01)
        2:01.04 (23.65)     2:27.00 (49.61)     2:50.01 (23.01)     3:15.17 (48.17)
 14 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv-1               3:18.38    3:15.51 NYS     14
     1) Jonathan Ma SR                  2) r:0.39 Christian Lee 8
     3) r:0.31 Samuel Andrews JR        4) r:0.37 Adrien Pierce JR
     r:+0.65  22.60       47.77 (47.77)     1:10.64 (22.87)     1:35.51 (47.74)
        1:59.34 (23.83)     2:25.74 (50.23)     2:49.17 (23.43)     3:15.51 (49.77)
 15 Chenango Valley-4                           3:17.01    3:16.63 NYS     12
     1) Peyton Broderick SO             2) r:0.38 Dawson Palmer SO
     3) r:0.27 Michael Schultz JR       4) r:0.50 Eli LanFear SO
     r:+0.73  23.23       48.50 (48.50)     1:12.59 (24.09)     1:39.62 (51.12)
        2:02.88 (23.26)     2:28.84 (49.22)     2:51.42 (22.58)     3:16.63 (47.79)
 16 Bethlehem-2                                 3:18.09    3:16.91 NYS     10
     1) John Janeski SO                 2) r:0.48 Max Kaback FR
     3) r:0.17 Joey Chiarella JR        4) r:0.40 Jason Wu JR
     r:+0.71  23.30       49.64 (49.64)     1:12.72 (23.08)     1:38.32 (48.68)
        2:01.65 (23.33)     2:27.18 (48.86)     2:50.28 (23.10)     3:16.91 (49.73)
 17 Queensbury-2                                3:17.11    3:18.99          8
     1) Ross Caimano JR                 2) r:0.13 Zac Brown SR
     3) r:0.23 David Walton FR          4) r:0.35 TJ Bearor JR
     r:+0.82  24.45       52.55 (52.55)     1:16.25 (23.70)     1:43.20 (50.65)
                            2:30.59 (47.39)     2:53.20 (22.61)     3:18.99 (48.40)
 18 Syosset-8                                   3:19.61    3:20.60          6
     1) Danny Zeng FR                   2) r:0.08 Alexi Weis SO
     3) r:0.46 Michael Lu SO            4) r:0.22 Patrick Yan SO
     r:+0.74  24.34       50.84 (50.84)     1:13.95 (23.11)     1:40.78 (49.94)
        2:04.72 (23.94)     2:30.83 (50.05)     2:54.25 (23.42)     3:20.60 (49.77)
 19 Baldwinsville-3                             3:18.00    3:20.73          4
     1) Bailey Ludden JR                2) r:0.19 John Licciardello SR
     3) r:0.32 Nicholas Schultz JR      4) r:0.13 Alexander Hiltbrand SR
     r:+2.68  24.26       51.18 (51.18)     1:14.57 (23.39)     1:41.35 (50.17)
        2:05.36 (24.01)     2:32.24 (50.89)     2:54.93 (22.69)     3:20.73 (48.49)
 -- Long Beach-8                                3:16.42         DQ
     1) Aidan Kennedy SR                2) r:-0.09 Griffen Schimmel SO
     3) r:0.10 Keane Albright SO        4) r:0.17 Ryan Aroesty SR
     r:+0.73  22.98       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.28 (23.20)     1:37.90 (48.82)
        2:01.48 (23.58)     2:28.16 (50.26)     2:50.15 (21.99)          DQ (46.55)
C - Final
 21 Yorktown-Somers-1                           3:23.05    3:19.89
     1) Jack-Henry Whalen JR            2) r:0.21 Sam Nolan JR
     3) r:0.23 Alexander Koch SR        4) r:0.24 Julien Legros SR
     r:+0.80  23.58       49.56 (49.56)     1:14.55 (24.99)     1:43.19 (53.63)
        2:06.22 (23.03)     2:32.86 (49.67)     2:55.00 (22.14)     3:19.89 (47.03)
 22 Minisink Valley-9                           3:19.77    3:19.96
     1) James Henriques JR              2) r:0.34 Nate Mason SR
     3) r:0.28 Owen Colfax SO           4) r:0.21 Ryan Pietraszka SR
     r:+0.67  22.98       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.85 (24.15)     1:39.71 (51.01)
        2:03.75 (24.04)     2:30.64 (50.93)     2:53.95 (23.31)     3:19.96 (49.32)
 23 John Jay-Brewster-1                         3:23.25    3:20.71
     1) Mason Polaner SR                2) r:0.50 Kevin Crane JR
     3) r:0.25 Kieran Brown FR          4) r:0.35 Willem Stoll SR
     r:+0.79  23.89       49.94 (49.94)     1:14.76 (24.82)     1:42.01 (52.07)
        2:05.21 (23.20)     2:32.07 (50.06)     2:55.39 (23.32)     3:20.71 (48.64)

Preliminaries
 31 Plattsburgh-7                               3:32.24
     1) Nick Palma SO                   2) Luke Moore JR
     3) Aaron Bouchard JR               4) Rafeal Kowal FR
 -- Corning-4                                       DQ
     1) Ethan Kang JR                   2) Daniel Hursh SO
     3) Domenic Palumbo JR              4) Ryan McNutt FR