Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NYS Fed: F 3:04.88        2014 Fordham Prep, Fordham Prep(C)
                         P Conaton O Patrouch D Kennon R Mannix
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:06.99        2012 Tappan Zee(1)
                         Yonghoon, Schaub, Neuendorf, Carey
NYS Meet Rec: M 3:04.88        2014 Fordham Prep, Fordh
                         P Conaton O Patrouch D Kennon R Mannix
                3:06.28  AA
                3:09.26  AC
                3:18.87  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
Finals
  1 New Rochelle-Bronxville-1                   3:08.56    3:06.61NAC      48
     1) Michael Lawson SR               2) r:0.24 Finn Seibold SO
     3) r:0.46 Timothy Cushman JR       4) r:0.34 Andrew Babyak SR
     r:+0.72  22.44       47.02 (47.02)     1:09.49 (22.47)     1:34.72 (47.70)
        1:56.63 (21.91)     2:21.08 (46.36)     2:42.82 (21.74)     3:06.61 (45.53)
  2 Ward Melville-11                            3:09.45    3:06.65NAC      42
     1) David He SR                     2) r:0.18 Cameron Kubik SR
     3) r:0.21 Ryan Kaplan SR           4) r:0.20 Luka Zuric SR
     r:+0.69  22.98       47.55 (47.55)     1:09.14 (21.59)     1:33.40 (45.85)
        1:55.61 (22.21)     2:20.77 (47.37)     2:42.57 (21.80)     3:06.65 (45.88)
  3 Canisius-C                                  3:09.61    3:08.43 AC      40
     1) Christian Balkin SR             2) r:0.24 Dan Bowen JR
     3) r:0.08 Christian Granto SR      4) r:0.04 Jacob Ruffolo SR
     r:+0.76  22.91       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.10 (22.34)     1:35.00 (47.24)
        1:57.17 (22.17)     2:23.09 (48.09)     2:44.26 (21.17)     3:08.43 (45.34)
  4 Saint Anthony's-C                           3:09.76    3:08.54 AC      38
     1) William Swartwout SO            2) r:0.27 Dylan Champagne JR
     3) r:0.30 Justin Meyn JR           4) r:0.34 Michael Chang JR
     r:+0.74  23.08       47.00 (47.00)     1:09.77 (22.77)     1:35.16 (48.16)
        1:57.12 (21.96)     2:21.87 (46.71)     2:44.12 (22.25)     3:08.54 (46.67)
  5 Half Hollow Hills-11                        3:11.73    3:09.24 AC      36
     1) Kabir Randhawa JR               2) r:0.31 Ethan Tack SR
     3) r:0.34 Alex Jakubiak SR         4) r:0.17 Dylan Chan SR
     r:+0.71  23.25       48.02 (48.02)     1:09.71 (21.69)     1:33.98 (45.96)
        1:56.36 (22.38)     2:21.75 (47.77)     2:44.49 (22.74)     3:09.24 (47.49)
  6 Fordham Prep-C                              3:10.30    3:09.66 NYS     34
     1) Ryan Maierle JR                 2) r:0.32 Steven Amato SR
     3) r:0.23 Stephen Gray SR          4) r:0.09 Nicholas Torres JR
     r:+0.70  22.83       47.31 (47.31)     1:10.38 (23.07)     1:35.57 (48.26)
        1:58.35 (22.78)     2:24.07 (48.50)     2:45.60 (21.53)     3:09.66 (45.59)
  7 Garden City-8                               3:12.91    3:12.52 NYS     32
     1) Jake Newmark SO                 2) r:0.35 Kieran Brown SR
     3) r:0.37 Liam Gaffney JR          4) r:0.43 John Protano JR
     r:+0.79  22.90       47.82 (47.82)     1:10.94 (23.12)     1:36.80 (48.98)
        1:59.77 (22.97)     2:25.38 (48.58)     2:48.20 (22.82)     3:12.52 (47.14)
  8 Chaminade-C                                 3:12.98    3:13.35 NYS     30
     1) Anthony Melchore JR             2) r:0.26 Nicholas Shopis FR
     3) r:0.32 Ryan Shannon FR          4) r:0.20 Christian Sztolcman SR
     r:+0.75  23.64       49.13 (49.13)     1:12.69 (23.56)     1:37.99 (48.86)
        2:01.54 (23.55)     2:28.07 (50.08)     2:49.47 (21.40)     3:13.35 (45.28)
  9 Niskayuna-2                                 3:14.68    3:13.53 NYS     28
     1) Bryan Liu JR                    2) r:0.25 Mark Lipkin SO
     3) r:0.13 Scott Ward JR            4) r:0.06 Neil Horne SR
     r:+9.18  23.33       48.75 (48.75)     1:12.55 (23.80)     1:38.41 (49.66)
        2:01.35 (22.94)     2:26.77 (48.36)     2:48.30 (21.53)     3:13.53 (46.76)
 -- Pittsford-5                                 3:10.20         DQ
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ben Beldner SR                  2) r:-0.04 Bailey Roes JR
     3) r:-0.02 Liam Murphy SO          4) r:0.13 Samuel Roche SR
     r:+0.67  22.81       47.49 (47.49)     1:10.00 (22.51)     1:36.16 (48.67)
        1:58.37 (22.21)     2:23.22 (47.06)     2:44.99 (21.77)          DQ (45.56)
Consolations
 11 Shenendehowa-2                              3:16.88    3:13.03 NYS     22
     1) Josh Tsai SR                    2) r:0.54 Jackson Homan JR
     3) r:0.49 Kaleb Hotaling JR        4) r:0.37 Brian Harding SR
     r:+0.87  23.05       47.73 (47.73)     1:11.05 (23.32)     1:36.82 (49.09)
        1:59.76 (22.94)     2:24.61 (47.79)     2:47.55 (22.94)     3:13.03 (48.42)
 12 North Rockland-1                            3:15.67    3:13.49 NYS     18
     1) Jared Finn SR                   2) r:0.11 Christopher Tiso SR
     3) r:0.31 Timothy Engel FR         4) r:0.51 Daniel Adjedj SR
     r:+0.71  22.65       47.05 (47.05)     1:09.74 (22.69)     1:35.43 (48.38)
        1:58.89 (23.46)     2:24.29 (48.86)     2:47.37 (23.08)     3:13.49 (49.20)
 13 Scarsdale-1                                 3:16.33    3:13.71 NYS     16
     1) William Riley Haffner JR        2) r:0.13 Jack Callahan SR
     3) r:0.11 Ryan Lee SR              4) r:0.29 Haofeng Liu SR
     r:+0.69  23.38       49.07 (49.07)     1:11.93 (22.86)     1:37.36 (48.29)
        2:00.46 (23.10)     2:25.99 (48.63)     2:48.70 (22.71)     3:13.71 (47.72)
 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake-2                 3:15.24    3:13.89 NYS     14
     1) Liam Picozzi SR                 2) r:0.36 Evan Buckley SR
     3) r:0.24 Alex Turczyn SR          4) r:0.29 Ryan Board SR
     r:+0.70  22.39       46.24 (46.24)     1:10.45 (24.21)     1:37.26 (51.02)
        2:00.51 (23.25)     2:26.48 (49.22)     2:48.96 (22.48)     3:13.89 (47.41)
 15 Williamsville East-6                        3:15.98    3:14.84 NYS     12
     1) Bryan Hong SR                   2) r:0.19 William Eaton JR
     3) r:0.31 Michael Clough SR        4) r:0.40 Andrew Clough FR
     r:+7.85  22.57       48.19 (48.19)     1:11.67 (23.48)     1:37.69 (49.50)
        2:00.94 (23.25)     2:26.98 (49.29)     2:49.99 (23.01)     3:14.84 (47.86)
 16 Clarkstown-1                                3:16.86    3:15.16 NYS     10
     1) James Dwyer SR                  2) r:0.24 Christopher Crimi SR
     3) r:0.18 Yongchan Jun SR          4) r:0.38 Joshua Chamak SR
     r:+0.74  23.22       48.43 (48.43)     1:11.52 (23.09)     1:37.13 (48.70)
        2:00.72 (23.59)     2:26.11 (48.98)     2:49.07 (22.96)     3:15.16 (49.05)
 17 Liverpool-3                                 3:15.00    3:15.34 NYS      8
     1) Jj Ross SR                      2) r:0.17 Griffin O'Neil SR
     3) r:0.34 Matt Geary SR            4) r:0.34 Tom Griffin SR
     r:+0.75  23.33       48.81 (48.81)     1:12.52 (23.71)     1:38.43 (49.62)
        2:01.78 (23.35)     2:27.88 (49.45)     2:50.00 (22.12)     3:15.34 (47.46)
 18 Bethlehem Central-2                         3:16.74    3:15.63 NYS      6
     1) John Moloney SR                 2) r:0.44 Max Kaback 8
     3) r:0.21 Joey Chiarella SO        4) r:0.37 Brendan Cartwright SR
     r:+0.77  24.12       50.22 (50.22)     1:13.66 (23.44)     1:39.86 (49.64)
        2:02.75 (22.89)     2:27.99 (48.13)     2:50.60 (22.61)     3:15.63 (47.64)
 19 Queensbury-2                                3:17.16    3:18.67 NYS      4
     1) Gavin Coughlan SR               2) r:0.34 Zac Brown JR
     3) r:0.18 TJ Bearor SO             4) r:0.30 David Walton 8
     r:+9.92  23.72       49.83 (49.83)     1:13.51 (23.68)     1:40.26 (50.43)
        2:03.56 (23.30)     2:30.05 (49.79)     2:53.23 (23.18)     3:18.67 (48.62)
 -- Horace Greeley-1                            3:15.84         DQ
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Luke McHugh SO                  2) r:0.44 Matthew Fenlon FR
     3) r:0.16 Ellis Ritchie JR         4) r:-0.03 Bopaiah Paruvangada SR
     r:+0.71  23.75       49.68 (49.68)     1:11.96 (22.28)     1:36.27 (46.59)
        1:58.97 (22.70)     2:24.77 (48.50)     2:47.17 (22.40)          DQ (47.81)
Bonus
 21 Watertown-3                                 3:17.17    3:14.87 NYS
     1) Connor Way SR                   2) r:0.11 David Saunders SR
     3) r:0.19 Simon Stratton SO        4) r:0.18 Edward Gaus SR
     r:+9.88  23.37       48.92 (48.92)     1:11.64 (22.72)     1:37.24 (48.32)
        2:00.21 (22.97)     2:26.20 (48.96)     2:49.19 (22.99)     3:14.87 (48.67)
 22 Hamburg-6                                   3:19.87    3:15.18 NYS
     1) Liam O'Connell SR               2) r:0.28 Aydan Stormer SR
     3) r:0.08 Brandon Kuppel JR        4) r:0.11 Michael Maurer SR
     r:+0.76  23.14       47.70 (47.70)     1:11.07 (23.37)     1:36.72 (49.02)
        2:00.67 (23.95)     2:27.65 (50.93)     2:50.49 (22.84)     3:15.18 (47.53)
 23 Ithaca-4                                    3:18.76    3:17.25 NYS
     1) Evan Stevens JR                 2) r:0.15 Sam Glaubitz SO
     3) r:0.31 Timothy Hector SR        4) r:0.13 Carter Anderson SO
     r:+0.80  23.09       48.72 (48.72)     1:12.18 (23.46)     1:39.35 (50.63)
        2:02.51 (23.16)     2:29.21 (49.86)     2:51.88 (22.67)     3:17.25 (48.04)
 24 Maine-Endwell-4                             3:17.20    3:17.94 NYS
     1) Dean Plaskon SR                 2) r:0.05 Julian Layton SR
     3) r:0.47 Noah Brizzolara SR       4) r:0.18 Nathan Medina JR
     r:+0.66  23.83       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.47 (23.43)     1:40.01 (49.97)
        2:03.70 (23.69)     2:29.91 (49.90)     2:52.22 (22.31)     3:17.94 (48.03)
 25 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-1                   3:20.62    3:17.99 NYS
     1) Jeffrey Ma SR                   2) r:0.23 Jonathan Ma JR
     3) r:0.33 Adrien Pierce FR         4) r:0.23 Christian Lee 7
     r:+0.69  23.61       49.67 (49.67)     1:12.89 (23.22)     1:39.04 (49.37)
        2:02.96 (23.92)     2:29.45 (50.41)     2:52.62 (23.17)     3:17.99 (48.54)
 26 Monroe-Woodbury-9                           3:20.71    3:19.05
     1) Kentaro Yasuda JR               2) r:+0.0 Ian Ackerman JR
     3) r:0.07 Benjamin Ip SR           4) r:0.51 Daniel Ip SR
     r:+0.66  24.41       51.78 (51.78)     1:14.52 (22.74)     1:40.26 (48.48)
        2:03.16 (22.90)                             2:52.95 ( )         3:19.05 ( )
 27 Shaker-2                                    3:20.64    3:19.81
     1) Ian McElrath SR                 2) r:0.16 Nate Einstein SR
     3) r:0.32 Steven Yu SR             4) r:0.35 George Enright SR
     r:+0.75  24.00       49.90 (49.90)     1:13.45 (23.55)     1:39.55 (49.65)
        2:03.52 (23.97)     2:29.06 (49.51)     2:53.08 (24.02)     3:19.81 (50.75)
 28 Bronx Science-P                             3:20.55    3:20.56
     1) Thomas Lin JR                   2) r:0.45 Taiyo De Jong JR
     3) r:0.26 Peter Lam SR             4) r:0.20 Christian Moy JR
     r:+0.70  24.80       50.93 (50.93)     1:14.74 (23.81)     1:40.76 (49.83)
        2:05.74 (24.98)     2:33.39 (52.63)     2:55.74 (22.35)     3:20.56 (47.17)
 29 Stuyvesant-P                                3:23.05    3:23.57
     1) Sean Roudnitsky JR              2) r:0.14 Leon Lai SR
     3) r:0.13 Ethan Park JR            4) r:0.12 Nicholas Wen JR
     r:+0.64  24.56       51.46 (51.46)     1:15.72 (24.26)     1:42.48 (51.02)
        2:06.52 (24.04)     2:33.34 (50.86)     2:57.34 (24.00)     3:23.57 (50.23)
 30 BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake-1            3:21.54    3:23.85
     1) Brian Glat SR                   2) r:0.32 Declan Ahearn SR
     3) r:0.12 Brett Perlmutter JR      4) r:0.29 Christopher Draper SR
     r:+0.81  24.68       51.84 (51.84)     1:15.77 (23.93)     1:42.62 (50.78)
        2:06.88 (24.26)     2:34.89 (52.27)     2:57.84 (22.95)     3:23.85 (48.96)

===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Public Championships
A - Final
  1 New Rochelle-Bronxville-1                   3:08.56    3:06.61NAC      48
     1) Michael Lawson SR               2) Finn Seibold SO
     3) Timothy Cushman JR              4) Andrew Babyak SR
                  22.44       47.02 (47.02)     1:09.49 (22.47)     1:34.72 (47.70)
        1:56.63 (21.91)     2:21.08 (46.36)     2:42.82 (21.74)     3:06.61 (45.53)
  2 Ward Melville-11                            3:09.45    3:06.65NAC      42
     1) David He SR                     2) Cameron Kubik SR
     3) Ryan Kaplan SR                  4) Luka Zuric SR
                  22.98       47.55 (47.55)     1:09.14 (21.59)     1:33.40 (45.85)
        1:55.61 (22.21)     2:20.77 (47.37)     2:42.57 (21.80)     3:06.65 (45.88)
  3 Half Hollow Hills-11                        3:11.73    3:09.24 AC      40
     1) Kabir Randhawa JR               2) Ethan Tack SR
     3) Alex Jakubiak SR                4) Dylan Chan SR
                  23.25       48.02 (48.02)     1:09.71 (21.69)     1:33.98 (45.96)
        1:56.36 (22.38)     2:21.75 (47.77)     2:44.49 (22.74)     3:09.24 (47.49)
  4 Garden City-8                               3:12.91    3:12.52 NYS     38
     1) Jake Newmark SO                 2) Kieran Brown SR
     3) Liam Gaffney JR                 4) John Protano JR
                  22.90       47.82 (47.82)     1:10.94 (23.12)     1:36.80 (48.98)
        1:59.77 (22.97)     2:25.38 (48.58)     2:48.20 (22.82)     3:12.52 (47.14)
  5 North Rockland-1                            3:15.67    3:13.49 NYS     36
     1) Jared Finn SR                   2) Christopher Tiso SR
     3) Timothy Engel FR                4) Daniel Adjedj SR
                  22.65       47.05 (47.05)     1:09.74 (22.69)     1:35.43 (48.38)
        1:58.89 (23.46)     2:24.29 (48.86)     2:47.37 (23.08)     3:13.49 (49.20)
  6 Niskayuna-2                                 3:14.68    3:13.53 NYS     34
     1) Bryan Liu JR                    2) Mark Lipkin SO
     3) Scott Ward JR                   4) Neil Horne SR
                  23.33       48.75 (48.75)     1:12.55 (23.80)     1:38.41 (49.66)
        2:01.35 (22.94)     2:26.77 (48.36)     2:48.30 (21.53)     3:13.53 (46.76)
  7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake-2                 3:15.24    3:13.89 NYS     32
     1) Liam Picozzi SR                 2) Evan Buckley SR
     3) Alex Turczyn SR                 4) Ryan Board SR
                  22.39       46.24 (46.24)     1:10.45 (24.21)     1:37.26 (51.02)
        2:00.51 (23.25)     2:26.48 (49.22)     2:48.96 (22.48)     3:13.89 (47.41)
  8 Liverpool-3                                 3:15.00    3:15.34 NYS     30
     1) Jj Ross SR                      2) Griffin O'Neil SR
     3) Matt Geary SR                   4) Tom Griffin SR
                  23.33       48.81 (48.81)     1:12.52 (23.71)     1:38.43 (49.62)
        2:01.78 (23.35)     2:27.88 (49.45)     2:50.00 (22.12)     3:15.34 (47.46)
 -- Horace Greeley-1                            3:15.84         DQ
     1) Luke McHugh SO                  2) Matthew Fenlon FR
     3) Ellis Ritchie JR                4) Bopaiah Paruvangada SR
                  23.75       49.68 (49.68)     1:11.96 (22.28)     1:36.27 (46.59)
        1:58.97 (22.70)     2:24.77 (48.50)     2:47.17 (22.40)          DQ (47.81)
 -- Pittsford-5                                 3:10.20         DQ
     1) Ben Beldner SR                  2) Bailey Roes JR
     3) Liam Murphy SO                  4) Samuel Roche SR
                  22.81       47.49 (47.49)     1:10.00 (22.51)     1:36.16 (48.67)
        1:58.37 (22.21)     2:23.22 (47.06)     2:44.99 (21.77)          DQ (45.56)
B - Final
 11 Shenendehowa-2                              3:16.88    3:13.03 NYS     22
     1) Josh Tsai SR                    2) Jackson Homan JR
     3) Kaleb Hotaling JR               4) Brian Harding SR
                  23.05       47.73 (47.73)     1:11.05 (23.32)     1:36.82 (49.09)
        1:59.76 (22.94)     2:24.61 (47.79)     2:47.55 (22.94)     3:13.03 (48.42)
 12 Scarsdale-1                                 3:16.33    3:13.71 NYS     18
     1) William Riley Haffner JR        2) Jack Callahan SR
     3) Ryan Lee SR                     4) Haofeng Liu SR
                  23.38       49.07 (49.07)     1:11.93 (22.86)     1:37.36 (48.29)
        2:00.46 (23.10)     2:25.99 (48.63)     2:48.70 (22.71)     3:13.71 (47.72)
 13 Williamsville East-6                        3:15.98    3:14.84 NYS     16
     1) Bryan Hong SR                   2) William Eaton JR
     3) Michael Clough SR               4) Andrew Clough FR
                  22.57       48.19 (48.19)     1:11.67 (23.48)     1:37.69 (49.50)
        2:00.94 (23.25)     2:26.98 (49.29)     2:49.99 (23.01)     3:14.84 (47.86)
 14 Watertown-3                                 3:17.17    3:14.87 NYS     14
     1) Connor Way SR                   2) David Saunders SR
     3) Simon Stratton SO               4) Edward Gaus SR
                  23.37       48.92 (48.92)     1:11.64 (22.72)     1:37.24 (48.32)
        2:00.21 (22.97)     2:26.20 (48.96)     2:49.19 (22.99)     3:14.87 (48.67)
 15 Clarkstown-1                                3:16.86    3:15.16 NYS     12
     1) James Dwyer SR                  2) Christopher Crimi SR
     3) Yongchan Jun SR                 4) Joshua Chamak SR
                  23.22       48.43 (48.43)     1:11.52 (23.09)     1:37.13 (48.70)
        2:00.72 (23.59)     2:26.11 (48.98)     2:49.07 (22.96)     3:15.16 (49.05)
 16 Hamburg-6                                   3:19.87    3:15.18 NYS     10
     1) Liam O'Connell SR               2) Aydan Stormer SR
     3) Brandon Kuppel JR               4) Michael Maurer SR
                  23.14       47.70 (47.70)     1:11.07 (23.37)     1:36.72 (49.02)
        2:00.67 (23.95)     2:27.65 (50.93)     2:50.49 (22.84)     3:15.18 (47.53)
 17 Bethlehem Central-2                         3:16.74    3:15.63 NYS      8
     1) John Moloney SR                 2) Max Kaback 8
     3) Joey Chiarella SO               4) Brendan Cartwright SR
                  24.12       50.22 (50.22)     1:13.66 (23.44)     1:39.86 (49.64)
        2:02.75 (22.89)     2:27.99 (48.13)     2:50.60 (22.61)     3:15.63 (47.64)
 18 Ithaca-4                                    3:18.76    3:17.25 NYS      6
     1) Evan Stevens JR                 2) Sam Glaubitz SO
     3) Timothy Hector SR               4) Carter Anderson SO
                  23.09       48.72 (48.72)     1:12.18 (23.46)     1:39.35 (50.63)
        2:02.51 (23.16)     2:29.21 (49.86)     2:51.88 (22.67)     3:17.25 (48.04)
 19 Maine-Endwell-4                             3:17.20    3:17.94 NYS      4
     1) Dean Plaskon SR                 2) Julian Layton SR
     3) Noah Brizzolara SR              4) Nathan Medina JR
                  23.83       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.47 (23.43)     1:40.01 (49.97)
        2:03.70 (23.69)     2:29.91 (49.90)     2:52.22 (22.31)     3:17.94 (48.03)
 20 Queensbury-2                                3:17.16    3:18.67 NYS      2
     1) Gavin Coughlan SR               2) Zac Brown JR
     3) TJ Bearor SO                    4) David Walton 8
                  23.72       49.83 (49.83)     1:13.51 (23.68)     1:40.26 (50.43)
        2:03.56 (23.30)     2:30.05 (49.79)     2:53.23 (23.18)     3:18.67 (48.62)
C - Final
 21 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-1                   3:20.62    3:17.99 NYS
     1) Jeffrey Ma SR                   2) Jonathan Ma JR
     3) Adrien Pierce FR                4) Christian Lee 7
                  23.61       49.67 (49.67)     1:12.89 (23.22)     1:39.04 (49.37)
        2:02.96 (23.92)     2:29.45 (50.41)     2:52.62 (23.17)     3:17.99 (48.54)
 22 Monroe-Woodbury-9                           3:20.71    3:19.05
     1) Kentaro Yasuda JR               2) Ian Ackerman JR
     3) Benjamin Ip SR                  4) Daniel Ip SR
                  24.41       51.78 (51.78)     1:14.52 (22.74)     1:40.26 (48.48)
        2:03.16 (22.90)                             2:52.95 ( )         3:19.05 ( )
 23 Shaker-2                                    3:20.64    3:19.81
     1) Ian McElrath SR                 2) Nate Einstein SR
     3) Steven Yu SR                    4) George Enright SR
                  24.00       49.90 (49.90)     1:13.45 (23.55)     1:39.55 (49.65)
        2:03.52 (23.97)     2:29.06 (49.51)     2:53.08 (24.02)     3:19.81 (50.75)
 24 BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake-1            3:21.54    3:23.85
     1) Brian Glat SR                   2) Declan Ahearn SR
     3) Brett Perlmutter JR             4) Christopher Draper SR
                  24.68       51.84 (51.84)     1:15.77 (23.93)     1:42.62 (50.78)
        2:06.88 (24.26)     2:34.89 (52.27)     2:57.84 (22.95)     3:23.85 (48.96)

Preliminaries
 31 Plattsburgh-7                               3:45.93
     1) Nick Palma FR                   2) Luke Moore SO
     3) Bryce Benware SO                4) Slade Wright SR