Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NYS Fed. Rec: F 3:04.88        2014 Fordham Prep, Fordh
                         P Conaton O Patrouch D Kennon R Mannix
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 3:06.99        2012 Tappan Zee, Tappa
                3:06.47  AA
                3:09.43  AC
                3:18.87  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Federation Championships
A - Final
  1 Fordham Prep-C                              3:09.17    3:06.14NAA      48
     1) Steven Amato JR                 2) Nick Torres SO
     3) Spencer LaFata SR               4) Aristides Speres SR
                  23.11       48.57 (48.57)     1:10.32 (21.75)     1:34.02 (45.45)
        1:56.41 (22.39)     2:20.55 (46.53)     2:42.33 (21.78)     3:06.14 (45.59)
  2 St. Anthonys-C                              3:10.19    3:07.81 AC      42
     1) Andrew Stange SR                2) Justin Meyn SO
     3) Christopher Arena SR            4) Michael Chang SO
                  22.30       45.66 (45.66)     1:08.10 (22.44)     1:33.31 (47.65)
        1:56.36 (23.05)     2:21.52 (48.21)     2:43.61 (22.09)     3:07.81 (46.29)
  3 New Rochelle-Bronxville-1                   3:10.62    3:08.77 AC      40
     1) Michael Lawson JR               2) John Freeman SR
     3) Timothy Cushman SO              4) Andrew Babyak JR
                  22.76       47.71 (47.71)     1:09.68 (21.97)     1:34.36 (46.65)
        1:56.88 (22.52)     2:21.85 (47.49)     2:44.18 (22.33)     3:08.77 (46.92)
  4 Ward Melville-11                            3:10.07    3:10.12 NYS     38
     1) David He JR                     2) Cameron Kubik JR
     3) Ryan Kaplan JR                  4) Luka Zuric JR
                  23.35       48.27 (48.27)     1:10.51 (22.24)     1:36.21 (47.94)
        1:58.86 (22.65)     2:24.26 (48.05)     2:46.10 (21.84)     3:10.12 (45.86)
  5 Pittsford-5                                 3:11.85    3:10.65 NYS     36
     1) Samuel Roche JR                 2) John Kellett SR
     3) Casey Ransford SR               4) Ben Beldner JR
                  22.92       47.66 (47.66)     1:10.29 (22.63)     1:35.92 (48.26)
        1:58.35 (22.43)     2:22.99 (47.07)     2:45.46 (22.47)     3:10.65 (47.66)
  6 Ithaca-4                                    3:11.85    3:11.96 NYS     34
     1) Jamie Lovette SR                2) Owen Kelly SR
     3) Cyrus Browning FR               4) Robert Mangan SR
                  23.05       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.66 (22.99)     1:36.62 (48.95)
        1:59.61 (22.99)     2:25.00 (48.38)     2:47.26 (22.26)     3:11.96 (46.96)
  7 Horace Greeley-1                            3:14.81    3:12.28 NYS     32
     1) Daniel Sakharuk SO              2) Raymond Zheng SR
     3) John Koster SR                  4) Tyler Hill SR
                  23.55       49.98 (49.98)     1:13.43 (23.45)     1:39.45 (49.47)
        2:02.07 (22.62)     2:27.56 (48.11)     2:48.71 (21.15)     3:12.28 (44.72)
  8 Orchard Park-6                              3:15.05    3:12.96 NYS     30
     1) Riley McLaughlin SR             2) Joe Blake SO
     3) Drew Deren SR                   4) Alec Hoch SR
                  23.25       48.52 (48.52)     1:11.82 (23.30)     1:37.17 (48.65)
        2:00.43 (23.26)     2:26.84 (49.67)     2:48.85 (22.01)     3:12.96 (46.12)
  9 Shenendehowa-2                              3:12.82    3:13.82 NYS     28
     1) Josh Tsai JR                    2) Joey Homan SR
     3) Kaleb Hotaling SO               4) Adam Kogan SR
                  23.55       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.08 (22.68)     1:35.92 (47.52)
        1:59.71 (23.79)     2:26.07 (50.15)     2:48.62 (22.55)     3:13.82 (47.75)
 10 North Rockland-1                            3:15.35    3:14.24 NYS     26
     1) Michael Tartakovsky SR          2) Jared Finn JR
     3) Timothy Engel 8                 4) Christopher Tiso JR
                  22.07       46.85 (46.85)     1:09.48 (22.63)     1:34.56 (47.71)
        1:58.48 (23.92)     2:24.89 (50.33)     2:48.06 (23.17)     3:14.24 (49.35)
B - Final
 11 Hamburg-6                                   3:15.73    3:12.66 NYS     22
     1) Liam O'Connell JR               2) Braden Feasley SR
     3) Luke Kennedy SR                 4) Michael Maurer JR
                  23.68       48.81 (48.81)     1:11.58 (22.77)     1:36.83 (48.02)
        1:59.70 (22.87)     2:24.84 (48.01)     2:47.21 (22.37)     3:12.66 (47.82)
 12 Chaminade-C                                 3:17.35    3:13.90 NYS     18
     1) William Takes SO                2) Kyle Kreuscher SR
     3) Nik Daly SO                     4) Christian Sztolcman JR
                  23.77       49.48 (49.48)     1:12.77 (23.29)     1:38.78 (49.30)
        2:02.38 (23.60)     2:28.06 (49.28)     2:49.98 (21.92)     3:13.90 (45.84)
 13 Newburgh Free Academy-9                     3:16.94    3:14.55 NYS     16
     1) Matthew Johnson SR              2) Juan Peticco SR
     3) Aleksey Makarov SO              4) Joshua Bryant JR
                  23.77       50.07 (50.07)     1:13.32 (23.25)     1:38.92 (48.85)
        2:01.42 (22.50)     2:27.19 (48.27)     2:49.78 (22.59)     3:14.55 (47.36)
 14 Monroe-Woodbury-9                           3:16.30    3:14.72 NYS     14
     1) William Coddington SR           2) Daniel Ip JR
     3) Ian Ackerman SO                 4) Shane Mills SR
                  23.30       49.17 (49.17)     1:12.13 (22.96)     1:37.77 (48.60)
        2:00.73 (22.96)     2:26.79 (49.02)     2:49.10 (22.31)     3:14.72 (47.93)
 15 Syosset-8                                   3:17.39    3:14.76 NYS     12
     1) Sunghyuk-Joe Kwak SR            2) Javier Ramirez JR
     3) Joseph LaBianca SR              4) Michael Jiang SO
                  23.10       48.53 (48.53)     1:12.26 (23.73)     1:38.31 (49.78)
        2:01.66 (23.35)     2:27.04 (48.73)     2:49.21 (22.17)     3:14.76 (47.72)
 16 Garden City-8                               3:16.14    3:14.77 NYS     10
     1) Kieran Brown JR                 2) Jake Newmark FR
     3) Liam Gaffney SO                 4) John Gaffney SR
                  23.70       49.56 (49.56)     1:12.56 (23.00)     1:38.98 (49.42)
        2:02.11 (23.13)     2:28.06 (49.08)     2:50.31 (22.25)     3:14.77 (46.71)
 17 Scarsdale-1                                 3:16.34    3:14.81 NYS      8
     1) Haofeng Liu JR                  2) Jack Callahan JR
     3) Tanner McFarland SR             4) Ryan Lee JR
                  23.45       49.03 (49.03)     1:11.83 (22.80)     1:37.44 (48.41)
        2:00.65 (23.21)     2:26.16 (48.72)     2:49.09 (22.93)     3:14.81 (48.65)
 18 Long Beach-8                                3:16.37    3:14.84 NYS      6
     1) Ryan Aroesty SO                 2) Matthew Cannon SR
     3) Troy Morris JR                  4) Shane Morris SR
                  23.34       49.17 (49.17)     1:12.44 (23.27)     1:38.29 (49.12)
        2:01.47 (23.18)     2:27.23 (48.94)     2:49.45 (22.22)     3:14.84 (47.61)
 19 Bethlehem Central-2                         3:17.20    3:15.05 NYS      4
     1) John Moloney JR                 2) Connor Doyle SR
     3) Richard Sweeney SR              4) Brendan Cartwright JR
                  23.70       49.28 (49.28)     1:12.49 (23.21)     1:38.05 (48.77)
        2:01.49 (23.44)     2:27.94 (49.89)     2:50.09 (22.15)     3:15.05 (47.11)
 20 Watertown-3                                 3:15.52    3:15.38 NYS      2
     1) Edward Gaus JR                  2) Nathanial Carlos FR
     3) Connor Way JR                   4) Maclean Crossley SR
                  23.83       50.49 (50.49)     1:14.71 (24.22)     1:42.24 (51.75)
        2:04.73 (22.49)     2:30.35 (48.11)     2:51.22 (20.87)     3:15.38 (45.03)
C - Final
 21 Sayville-Bayport-BP-11                      3:17.62    3:13.91 NYS
     1) Andrey Dagayev SO               2) Matt McDermott SR
     3) Tim Kanaley SO                  4) Brendon Kolar SR
                  23.23       48.31 (48.31)     1:11.82 (23.51)     1:37.87 (49.56)
        2:01.20 (23.33)     2:27.66 (49.79)     2:49.35 (21.69)     3:13.91 (46.25)
 22 Niskayuna-2                                 3:18.15    3:15.77 NYS
     1) Scott Ward SO                   2) Ethan Bachert SR
     3) Bryan Liu SO                    4) Neil Horne JR
                  24.26       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.69 (24.31)     1:40.37 (49.99)
        2:03.13 (22.76)     2:28.47 (48.10)     2:50.74 (22.27)     3:15.77 (47.30)
 23 Albany Academy-2                            3:19.54    3:15.89 NYS
     1) Tucker Besch SR                 2) Reginald Anadio SR
     3) Bryce Henkel 8                  4) Kyle Verstandig SR
                  23.47       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.09 (23.07)     1:38.41 (49.39)
        2:01.61 (23.20)     2:27.18 (48.77)     2:50.70 (23.52)     3:15.89 (48.71)
 24 Webster-5                                   3:18.80    3:17.17 NYS
     1) Griffin Witte SO                2) Michael Damelio 8
     3) Matt Delgrego FR                4) Alec Wahl SR
                  23.57       49.96 (49.96)     1:13.53 (23.57)     1:39.46 (49.50)
        2:03.31 (23.85)     2:30.74 (51.28)     2:53.08 (22.34)     3:17.17 (46.43)
 25 Victor-5                                    3:20.19    3:17.42 NYS
     1) Jeremy Shawe SR                 2) Brayden Murphy FR
     3) Mitchell Chappell JR            4) Jared Ritz SR
                  24.21       50.88 (50.88)     1:14.47 (23.59)     1:40.36 (49.48)
        2:04.23 (23.87)     2:30.80 (50.44)     2:52.84 (22.04)     3:17.42 (46.62)
 26 Churchville-Chili-5                         3:17.78    3:17.57 NYS
     1) Tyler Regelsberger JR           2) Kyle Wooding SR
     3) Brandon Crist JR                4) Christian Montanez SR
                  23.44       48.24 (48.24)     1:12.51 (24.27)     1:39.71 (51.47)
        2:03.31 (23.60)     2:29.83 (50.12)     2:52.39 (22.56)     3:17.57 (47.74)
 27 Shaker-2                                    3:20.80    3:17.93 NYS
     1) John Fitzgerald SR              2) Joe Bouchard SR
     3) George Enright JR               4) Steven Yu JR
                  23.93       49.38 (49.38)     1:13.40 (24.02)     1:39.92 (50.54)
        2:03.14 (23.22)     2:29.32 (49.40)     2:53.03 (23.71)     3:17.93 (48.61)
 28 Liverpool-3                                 3:20.54    3:18.63 NYS
     1) JJ Ross JR                      2) Griffin O'Neil JR
     3) Tom Griffin JR                  4) Curtis Merrick FR
                  23.77       49.54 (49.54)     1:13.65 (24.11)     1:39.78 (50.24)
        2:02.48 (22.70)     2:27.94 (48.16)     2:51.84 (23.90)     3:18.63 (50.69)
 29 Maine-Endwell-4                             3:22.10    3:19.79
     1) Ryan Klein SR                   2) Noah Brizzolara JR
     3) Dean Plaskon JR                 4) Nathan Medina SO
                  24.50       50.11 (50.11)     1:14.12 (24.01)     1:41.27 (51.16)
        2:04.70 (23.43)     2:30.91 (49.64)     2:53.81 (22.90)     3:19.79 (48.88)
 30 Susan Wagner-P                              3:23.40    3:23.34
     1) Maxim Kleyer FR                 2) Eric Towse JR
     3) Daniel Shteynvarts SR           4) Christopher Costanzo SR
                  25.10       52.78 (52.78)     1:17.59 (24.81)     1:46.01 (53.23)
        2:08.77 (22.76)     2:34.54 (48.53)     2:57.70 (23.16)     3:23.34 (48.80)

===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Public Championships
A - Final
  1 New Rochelle-Bronxville-1                   3:10.62    3:08.77 AC      48
     1) Michael Lawson JR               2) John Freeman SR
     3) Timothy Cushman SO              4) Andrew Babyak JR
                  22.76       47.71 (47.71)     1:09.68 (21.97)     1:34.36 (46.65)
        1:56.88 (22.52)     2:21.85 (47.49)     2:44.18 (22.33)     3:08.77 (46.92)
  2 Ward Melville-11                            3:10.07    3:10.12 NYS     42
     1) David He JR                     2) Cameron Kubik JR
     3) Ryan Kaplan JR                  4) Luka Zuric JR
                  23.35       48.27 (48.27)     1:10.51 (22.24)     1:36.21 (47.94)
        1:58.86 (22.65)     2:24.26 (48.05)     2:46.10 (21.84)     3:10.12 (45.86)
  3 Pittsford-5                                 3:11.85    3:10.65 NYS     40
     1) Samuel Roche JR                 2) John Kellett SR
     3) Casey Ransford SR               4) Ben Beldner JR
                  22.92       47.66 (47.66)     1:10.29 (22.63)     1:35.92 (48.26)
        1:58.35 (22.43)     2:22.99 (47.07)     2:45.46 (22.47)     3:10.65 (47.66)
  4 Ithaca-4                                    3:11.85    3:11.96 NYS     38
     1) Jamie Lovette SR                2) Owen Kelly SR
     3) Cyrus Browning FR               4) Robert Mangan SR
                  23.05       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.66 (22.99)     1:36.62 (48.95)
        1:59.61 (22.99)     2:25.00 (48.38)     2:47.26 (22.26)     3:11.96 (46.96)
  5 Horace Greeley-1                            3:14.81    3:12.28 NYS     36
     1) Daniel Sakharuk SO              2) Raymond Zheng SR
     3) John Koster SR                  4) Tyler Hill SR
                  23.55       49.98 (49.98)     1:13.43 (23.45)     1:39.45 (49.47)
        2:02.07 (22.62)     2:27.56 (48.11)     2:48.71 (21.15)     3:12.28 (44.72)
  6 Hamburg-6                                   3:15.73    3:12.66 NYS     34
     1) Liam O'Connell JR               2) Braden Feasley SR
     3) Luke Kennedy SR                 4) Michael Maurer JR
                  23.68       48.81 (48.81)     1:11.58 (22.77)     1:36.83 (48.02)
        1:59.70 (22.87)     2:24.84 (48.01)     2:47.21 (22.37)     3:12.66 (47.82)
  7 Orchard Park-6                              3:15.05    3:12.96 NYS     32
     1) Riley McLaughlin SR             2) Joe Blake SO
     3) Drew Deren SR                   4) Alec Hoch SR
                  23.25       48.52 (48.52)     1:11.82 (23.30)     1:37.17 (48.65)
        2:00.43 (23.26)     2:26.84 (49.67)     2:48.85 (22.01)     3:12.96 (46.12)
  8 Shenendehowa-2                              3:12.82    3:13.82 NYS     30
     1) Josh Tsai JR                    2) Joey Homan SR
     3) Kaleb Hotaling SO               4) Adam Kogan SR
                  23.55       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.08 (22.68)     1:35.92 (47.52)
        1:59.71 (23.79)     2:26.07 (50.15)     2:48.62 (22.55)     3:13.82 (47.75)
  9 North Rockland-1                            3:15.35    3:14.24 NYS     28
     1) Michael Tartakovsky SR          2) Jared Finn JR
     3) Timothy Engel 8                 4) Christopher Tiso JR
                  22.07       46.85 (46.85)     1:09.48 (22.63)     1:34.56 (47.71)
        1:58.48 (23.92)     2:24.89 (50.33)     2:48.06 (23.17)     3:14.24 (49.35)
 10 Watertown-3                                 3:15.52    3:15.38 NYS     26
     1) Edward Gaus JR                  2) Nathanial Carlos FR
     3) Connor Way JR                   4) Maclean Crossley SR
                  23.83       50.49 (50.49)     1:14.71 (24.22)     1:42.24 (51.75)
        2:04.73 (22.49)     2:30.35 (48.11)     2:51.22 (20.87)     3:15.38 (45.03)
B - Final
 11 Sayville-Bayport-BP-11                      3:17.62    3:13.91 NYS     22
     1) Andrey Dagayev SO               2) Matt McDermott SR
     3) Tim Kanaley SO                  4) Brendon Kolar SR
                  23.23       48.31 (48.31)     1:11.82 (23.51)     1:37.87 (49.56)
        2:01.20 (23.33)     2:27.66 (49.79)     2:49.35 (21.69)     3:13.91 (46.25)
 12 Newburgh Free Academy-9                     3:16.94    3:14.55 NYS     18
     1) Matthew Johnson SR              2) Juan Peticco SR
     3) Aleksey Makarov SO              4) Joshua Bryant JR
                  23.77       50.07 (50.07)     1:13.32 (23.25)     1:38.92 (48.85)
        2:01.42 (22.50)     2:27.19 (48.27)     2:49.78 (22.59)     3:14.55 (47.36)
 13 Monroe-Woodbury-9                           3:16.30    3:14.72 NYS     16
     1) William Coddington SR           2) Daniel Ip JR
     3) Ian Ackerman SO                 4) Shane Mills SR
                  23.30       49.17 (49.17)     1:12.13 (22.96)     1:37.77 (48.60)
        2:00.73 (22.96)     2:26.79 (49.02)     2:49.10 (22.31)     3:14.72 (47.93)
 14 Syosset-8                                   3:17.39    3:14.76 NYS     14
     1) Sunghyuk-Joe Kwak SR            2) Javier Ramirez JR
     3) Joseph LaBianca SR              4) Michael Jiang SO
                  23.10       48.53 (48.53)     1:12.26 (23.73)     1:38.31 (49.78)
        2:01.66 (23.35)     2:27.04 (48.73)     2:49.21 (22.17)     3:14.76 (47.72)
 15 Garden City-8                               3:16.14    3:14.77 NYS     12
     1) Kieran Brown JR                 2) Jake Newmark FR
     3) Liam Gaffney SO                 4) John Gaffney SR
                  23.70       49.56 (49.56)     1:12.56 (23.00)     1:38.98 (49.42)
        2:02.11 (23.13)     2:28.06 (49.08)     2:50.31 (22.25)     3:14.77 (46.71)
 16 Scarsdale-1                                 3:16.34    3:14.81 NYS     10
     1) Haofeng Liu JR                  2) Jack Callahan JR
     3) Tanner McFarland SR             4) Ryan Lee JR
                  23.45       49.03 (49.03)     1:11.83 (22.80)     1:37.44 (48.41)
        2:00.65 (23.21)     2:26.16 (48.72)     2:49.09 (22.93)     3:14.81 (48.65)
 17 Long Beach-8                                3:16.37    3:14.84 NYS      8
     1) Ryan Aroesty SO                 2) Matthew Cannon SR
     3) Troy Morris JR                  4) Shane Morris SR
                  23.34       49.17 (49.17)     1:12.44 (23.27)     1:38.29 (49.12)
        2:01.47 (23.18)     2:27.23 (48.94)     2:49.45 (22.22)     3:14.84 (47.61)
 18 Bethlehem Central-2                         3:17.20    3:15.05 NYS      6
     1) John Moloney JR                 2) Connor Doyle SR
     3) Richard Sweeney SR              4) Brendan Cartwright JR
                  23.70       49.28 (49.28)     1:12.49 (23.21)     1:38.05 (48.77)
        2:01.49 (23.44)     2:27.94 (49.89)     2:50.09 (22.15)     3:15.05 (47.11)
 19 Niskayuna-2                                 3:18.15    3:15.77 NYS      4
     1) Scott Ward SO                   2) Ethan Bachert SR
     3) Bryan Liu SO                    4) Neil Horne JR
                  24.26       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.69 (24.31)     1:40.37 (49.99)
        2:03.13 (22.76)     2:28.47 (48.10)     2:50.74 (22.27)     3:15.77 (47.30)
 20 Churchville-Chili-5                         3:17.78    3:17.57 NYS      2
     1) Tyler Regelsberger JR           2) Kyle Wooding SR
     3) Brandon Crist JR                4) Christian Montanez SR
                  23.44       48.24 (48.24)     1:12.51 (24.27)     1:39.71 (51.47)
        2:03.31 (23.60)     2:29.83 (50.12)     2:52.39 (22.56)     3:17.57 (47.74)
C - Final
 21 Albany Academy-2                            3:19.54    3:15.89 NYS
     1) Tucker Besch SR                 2) Reginald Anadio SR
     3) Bryce Henkel 8                  4) Kyle Verstandig SR
                  23.47       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.09 (23.07)     1:38.41 (49.39)
        2:01.61 (23.20)     2:27.18 (48.77)     2:50.70 (23.52)     3:15.89 (48.71)
 22 Webster-5                                   3:18.80    3:17.17 NYS
     1) Griffin Witte SO                2) Michael Damelio 8
     3) Matt Delgrego FR                4) Alec Wahl SR
                  23.57       49.96 (49.96)     1:13.53 (23.57)     1:39.46 (49.50)
        2:03.31 (23.85)     2:30.74 (51.28)     2:53.08 (22.34)     3:17.17 (46.43)
 23 Victor-5                                    3:20.19    3:17.42 NYS
     1) Jeremy Shawe SR                 2) Brayden Murphy FR
     3) Mitchell Chappell JR            4) Jared Ritz SR
                  24.21       50.88 (50.88)     1:14.47 (23.59)     1:40.36 (49.48)
        2:04.23 (23.87)     2:30.80 (50.44)     2:52.84 (22.04)     3:17.42 (46.62)
 24 Shaker-2                                    3:20.80    3:17.93 NYS
     1) John Fitzgerald SR              2) Joe Bouchard SR
     3) George Enright JR               4) Steven Yu JR
                  23.93       49.38 (49.38)     1:13.40 (24.02)     1:39.92 (50.54)
        2:03.14 (23.22)     2:29.32 (49.40)     2:53.03 (23.71)     3:17.93 (48.61)
 25 Liverpool-3                                 3:20.54    3:18.63 NYS
     1) JJ Ross JR                      2) Griffin O'Neil JR
     3) Tom Griffin JR                  4) Curtis Merrick FR
                  23.77       49.54 (49.54)     1:13.65 (24.11)     1:39.78 (50.24)
        2:02.48 (22.70)     2:27.94 (48.16)     2:51.84 (23.90)     3:18.63 (50.69)
 26 Maine-Endwell-4                             3:22.10    3:19.79
     1) Ryan Klein SR                   2) Noah Brizzolara JR
     3) Dean Plaskon JR                 4) Nathan Medina SO
                  24.50       50.11 (50.11)     1:14.12 (24.01)     1:41.27 (51.16)
        2:04.70 (23.43)     2:30.91 (49.64)     2:53.81 (22.90)     3:19.79 (48.88)

Preliminaries
 31 Plattsburgh-7                               3:43.34
     1) Slade Wright JR                 2) Zach Martin SR
     3) Micheal Graves SO               4) Dalton Harney SR
 -- Half Hollow Hills-11                            DQ
     1) Alex Jakubiak JR                2) Kabir Randhawa SO
     3) Daniel Lee SR                   4) Dylan Chan JR
 -- Our Lady of Lourdes-1                           DQ
     1) Jason Boyko SR                  2) Jason Cruz SO
     3) Stephen Baker SR                4) Christian Thomas SR
 -- Brockport-5                                     DQ
     1) Matt Dambra JR                  2) Bruce Kane JR
     3) Alex Regna SR                   4) Brandon Amthor SR
 -- Canisius-C                                      DQ
     1) Jacob Ruffolo JR                2) Christian Balkin JR
     3) Christian Granto JR             4) Dan Bowen SO