Blazer 2013 - 1/26/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gates Mills Hawken  'A'                     1:48.16    1:53.36         40  
     1) Cominelli, Marissa 17           2) Vexler, Caroline G 17          
     3) Cerne, Kaitlyn A 17             4) Doerr, Claire N 14             
                  28.70     1:00.98 (32.28)     1:27.91 (26.93)     1:53.36 (25.45)
  2 Hathaway Brown School  'A'                  1:55.11    1:56.38         34  
     1) Gill, Emily 14                  2) Armitage, Julia a 14           
     3) Mullen, Catherine A 15          4) Warner, Elizabeth              
                  29.48     1:02.68 (33.20)     1:30.85 (28.17)     1:56.38 (25.53)
  3 Rocky River Magnificat  'A'                 1:56.11    1:58.17         32  
     1) Hutchinson, Ellen               2) Poblete, Alex                  
     3) Carroll, Colleen                4) Matheson, Sophie               
                  30.05     1:04.07 (34.02)     1:32.21 (28.14)     1:58.17 (25.96)
  4 Gates Mills Hawken  'B'                     1:57.50    1:58.60         30  
     1) Svitavsky, Summer A 14          2) Winar, Jubilee C 16            
     3) Fitzgerald, Beth T 16           4) Rakovec, Maureen L 15          
                  30.36     1:04.09 (33.73)     1:31.95 (27.86)     1:58.60 (26.65)
  5 Rocky River Magnificat  'B'                 1:59.64    2:01.21         28  
     1) Grivas, Alexa                   2) Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra       
     3) Hutchinson, Colleen             4) Marriotti, Mia                 
                  31.08     1:05.41 (34.33)     1:34.70 (29.29)     2:01.21 (26.51)
  6 Hathaway Brown School  'B'                  2:00.51    2:02.07         26  
     1) Forsythe, Taylor A 18           2) Bashour, Caroline L 17         
     3) Thakore, Nitya L 15             4) Click, Caroline A 16           
                  32.24     1:06.39 (34.15)     1:34.97 (28.58)     2:02.07 (27.10)
  7 Shaker Hts. Laurel  'A'                     2:02.47    2:03.37         24  
     1) Patacca, Hannah                 2) Onders, Rachel                 
     3) Weitzman, Danielle              4) Ballock, Hannah                
                  31.27     1:06.92 (35.65)     1:37.32 (30.40)     2:03.37 (26.05)
  8 Cleveland Heights Beaumont  'A'             2:07.89    2:10.58         22  
     1) Bornhorst, Nell                 2) Wiberg, Beth                   
     3) Glass, Nora                     4) Conway, Caroline               
                  34.02     1:09.53 (35.51)     1:42.07 (32.54)     2:10.58 (28.51)
  9 Cleveland Saint Joseph Academy  'A'         2:16.77    2:20.38         18  
     1) Russo, Annmarie                 2) Gartin, Kayla                  
     3) Miller, Nichole                 4) Shantery, Kelley               
                  34.04     1:19.41 (45.37)     1:50.68 (31.27)     2:20.38 (29.70)
 10 Cleveland Heights Beaumont  'B'             2:20.18    2:22.56         14  
     1) McCann, Molly                   2) Reagan, Annie                  
     3) Miller, Alessandra              4) McGraw, Rachel                 
                  37.30     1:15.37 (38.07)     1:52.74 (37.37)     2:22.56 (29.82)
 11 Shaker Hts. Laurel  'B'                     2:29.77    2:27.87         12  
     1) Murray, Grace                   2) Calzado, Macarena              
     3) Delzell, Amelia                 4) Marshall, Mary K               
                  40.17     1:21.00 (40.83)     1:55.18 (34.18)     2:27.87 (32.69)
 12 Cleveland Saint Joseph Academy  'B'         2:45.56    2:34.47         10  
     1) Ocasio, Aliza                   2) Stalder, Emma                  
     3) Harris, Mariela                 4) Jammal, Sammy                  
                  38.27     1:24.79 (46.52)     2:02.89 (38.10)     2:34.47 (31.58)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'A'                 1:35.97    1:37.46         40  
     1) Simcox, Peter 18                2) Hren, Derek J 18               
     3) Christian, Nathan A 16          4) Pophal, Charlie J 18           
                  25.76       51.84 (26.08)     1:16.00 (24.16)     1:37.46 (21.46)
  2 Gates Mills Hawken  'A'                     1:37.69    1:41.00         34  
     1) Senkfor, Henry N 16             2) Spiro, Elijah R 16             
     3) Simpson, Micah N 18             4) Pioro, Stephen J 16            
                  26.46       53.98 (27.52)     1:17.83 (23.85)     1:41.00 (23.17)
  3 Canisius  'A'                               1:41.32    1:41.96         32  
     1) McCauley, Will W 17             2) Otto, Luke T                   
     3) Sawyer, Sam Q 15                4) Collins, Allan J 16            
                  26.34       53.84 (27.50)     1:19.10 (25.26)     1:41.96 (22.86)
  4 University School  'A'                      1:43.89    1:46.72         30  
     1) Ruddock, Michael O 17           2) Gowland, Spencer D 16          
     3) Steffey, Max                    4) Shapiro, Zach                  
                  28.24       58.00 (29.76)     1:23.67 (25.67)     1:46.72 (23.05)
  5 University School  'B'                      1:50.89    1:51.25         28  
     1) Ivkovic, Alex P 18              2) Murray, James                  
     3) Wong, Gordon 17                 4) Weisbein, Alex                 
                  26.67     1:01.54 (34.87)     1:26.72 (25.18)     1:51.25 (24.53)
  6 Canisius  'B'                               1:50.00    1:51.90         26  
     1) Petrella, Chris J               2) Lyons, John J 17               
     3) Sawyer, Robert N 16             4) Quinlan, John                  
                  28.49       59.00 (30.51)     1:26.60 (27.60)     1:51.90 (25.30)
  7 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'B'                 1:48.45    1:52.07         24  
     1) Hutchinson, Jack J 15           2) Dergham, Abdo 16               
     3) Bshara, Andre 18                4) Artis, Rayon L 14              
                  32.35     1:03.72 (31.37)     1:29.11 (25.39)     1:52.07 (22.96)
  8 Gates Mills Hawken  'B'                     1:53.00    1:53.82         22  
     1) Healy, Andrew 15                2) Vexler, Jon B 15               
     3) Oznowich, Liam M 17             4) Roselli, Josh 15               
                  30.55     1:02.64 (32.09)     1:29.51 (26.87)     1:53.82 (24.31)
 -- University School  'D'                      1:53.89   X1:56.52        
     1) Goldberg, Cole                  2) Levinsohn, Nikolai             
     3) Stewart-Bates, Charlie          4) Wandel, Chris                  
                  32.22     1:02.25 (30.03)     1:29.42 (27.17)     1:56.52 (27.10)
 -- University School  'C'                      1:49.24   X1:56.59        
     1) Wang, Josh X 16                 2) Engles, Matthew                
     3) Cannon, Jay 15                  4) Mays, Malik                    
                  27.33       58.80 (31.47)     1:26.09 (27.29)     1:56.59 (30.50)
 -- University School  'E'                      1:58.83   X2:12.58        
     1) Lincoln, Chris                  2) Gudbranson, Nils J 16          
     3) Click, Tucker                   4) Raj, Rahul                     
                  36.22     1:08.20 (31.98)     1:39.80 (31.60)     2:12.58 (32.78)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bencic, Carrie A    18 Hawken School        1:49.36    1:54.41         20  
                  26.74       55.81 (29.07)     1:24.98 (29.17)     1:54.41 (29.43)
  2 Rakovec, Maureen L  15 Hawken School        1:57.07    1:57.57         17  
                  27.21       56.53 (29.32)     1:27.16 (30.63)     1:57.57 (30.41)
  3 Doerr, Claire N     14 Hawken School        1:56.58    2:00.42         16  
                  28.03       58.51 (30.48)     1:29.77 (31.26)     2:00.42 (30.65)
  4 Svitavsky, Summer   14 Hawken School        1:58.63    2:02.10         15  
                  28.13       58.91 (30.78)     1:30.67 (31.76)     2:02.10 (31.43)
  5 Patacca, Hannah        Laurel School        2:03.32    2:02.77         14  
                  28.69       59.87 (31.18)     1:31.29 (31.42)     2:02.77 (31.48)
  6 Onders, Rachel         Laurel School        1:59.76    2:03.44         13  
                  28.68       59.79 (31.11)     1:31.78 (31.99)     2:03.44 (31.66)
  7 Carmon, Emily          Magnificat           2:02.45    2:03.90         12  
                  28.53       59.84 (31.31)     1:31.94 (32.10)     2:03.90 (31.96)
  8 Zarlinski, Rachael     Magnificat           2:05.33    2:05.30         11  
                  28.42       59.92 (31.50)     1:32.82 (32.90)     2:05.30 (32.48)
  9 Reagan, Mary           Beaumont             2:03.78    2:06.09          9  
                  28.90     1:00.82 (31.92)     1:33.92 (33.10)     2:06.09 (32.17)
 10 Dunne, Helen           Magnificat           2:02.66    2:06.20          7  
                  29.19     1:01.37 (32.18)     1:33.80 (32.43)     2:06.20 (32.40)
 11 Thakore, Nitya L    15 Hathaway Brown       2:07.65    2:07.20          6  
                  29.66     1:02.07 (32.41)     1:35.21 (33.14)     2:07.20 (31.99)
 12 Forsythe, Taylor A  18 Hathaway Brown       2:05.82    2:07.58          5  
                  29.70     1:01.78 (32.08)     1:34.85 (33.07)     2:07.58 (32.73)
 13 Chamberlain, Bella     Magnificat           2:06.06    2:07.68          4  
                  29.07     1:00.63 (31.56)     1:33.70 (33.07)     2:07.68 (33.98)
 14 Armitage, Julia a   14 Hathaway Brown       2:06.45    2:08.12          3  
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)     1:35.68 (33.40)     2:08.12 (32.44)
 15 Click, Caroline A   16 Hathaway Brown       2:12.16    2:13.63          2  
                  30.86     1:04.06 (33.20)     1:39.13 (35.07)     2:13.63 (34.50)
 16 DiTurno, Maria         Beaumont             2:14.12    2:14.34          1  
                  31.15     1:05.34 (34.19)     1:39.95 (34.61)     2:14.34 (34.39)
 17 Spinazze, Julianna     St. Joseph           2:19.93    2:17.60        
                  30.99     1:05.67 (34.68)     1:41.65 (35.98)     2:17.60 (35.95)
 18 Libertin, Anna         Beaumont             2:12.27    2:18.75        
                  30.26     1:05.27 (35.01)     1:42.11 (36.84)     2:18.75 (36.64)
 19 Reniero, Carole     15 Hawken School        2:18.23    2:20.23        
                  32.88     1:09.38 (36.50)     1:45.61 (36.23)     2:20.23 (34.62)
 20 Colo, Krissy           Beaumont             2:25.69    2:32.31        
                  33.88     1:12.23 (38.35)     1:53.07 (40.84)     2:32.31 (39.24)
 21 Stalder, Emma          St. Joseph           2:55.54    2:57.10        
                  39.70     1:04.22 (24.52)   2:57.10 (1:52.88)                    
 -- Catanzaro, Izzy L   14 Hathaway Brown       2:28.89   X2:22.53        
                  32.88     1:09.57 (36.69)     1:47.17 (37.60)     2:22.53 (35.36)
 -- Leslie, Olivia B    15 Hathaway Brown       2:35.43   X2:30.66        
                  33.27     1:10.86 (37.59)     1:51.58 (40.72)     2:30.66 (39.08)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jack P        17 Canisius             1:38.55    1:43.33         20  
                  23.81       49.71 (25.90)     1:16.49 (26.78)     1:43.33 (26.84)
  2 Hren, Derek J       18 Ignatius             1:46.79    1:44.17         17  
                  24.09       50.10 (26.01)     1:16.78 (26.68)     1:44.17 (27.39)
  3 Simpson, Micah N    18 Hawken School        1:40.20    1:46.07         16  
                  24.61       51.81 (27.20)     1:19.68 (27.87)     1:46.07 (26.39)
  4 McCauley, Will W    17 Canisius             1:49.77    1:47.26         15  
                  24.81       52.07 (27.26)     1:19.62 (27.55)     1:47.26 (27.64)
  5 Bowen, Kingsley     16 University           1:51.89    1:52.20         14  
                  25.73       55.14 (29.41)     1:23.67 (28.53)     1:52.20 (28.53)
  6 McCarthy, Peter R   17 Canisius             1:52.54    1:52.67         13  
                  25.63       53.51 (27.88)     1:22.62 (29.11)     1:52.67 (30.05)
  7 Pokornowski, James  16 Canisius             1:53.04    1:53.16         12  
                  25.63       53.88 (28.25)     1:23.13 (29.25)     1:53.16 (30.03)
  8 Ruddock, Michael O  17 University           1:52.89    1:54.63         11  
                  26.04       55.54 (29.50)     1:24.58 (29.04)     1:54.63 (30.05)
  9 Oznowich, Liam M    17 Hawken School        1:54.47    1:55.10          9  
                  26.87       56.19 (29.32)     1:25.59 (29.40)     1:55.10 (29.51)
 10 Weiss, Daniel W     15 Hawken School        1:58.61    1:59.80          7  
                  28.18       58.52 (30.34)     1:29.36 (30.84)     1:59.80 (30.44)
 11 Hansen, Gabriel        University           2:02.89    2:02.52          6  
                  27.71       58.26 (30.55)     1:30.55 (32.29)     2:02.52 (31.97)
 12 Hutchinson, Jack J  15 Ignatius             2:15.27    2:10.15          5  
                  28.13     1:01.35 (33.22)     1:35.85 (34.50)     2:10.15 (34.30)
 13 Schlang, Sam P      17 Hawken School        2:13.04    2:13.56          4  
                  29.84     1:04.12 (34.28)     1:39.41 (35.29)     2:13.56 (34.15)
 14 Zubic, Zac          18 Ignatius             2:10.04    2:16.00          3  
                  30.32     1:04.83 (34.51)     1:40.74 (35.91)     2:16.00 (35.26)
 -- Herzog, Nick g      14 Canisius             1:57.78   X1:59.24        
                  26.24       55.78 (29.54)     1:27.43 (31.65)     1:59.24 (31.81)
 -- Chameli, Thomas        Canisius             2:21.88   X2:13.38        
                  30.49     1:04.56 (34.07)     1:39.65 (35.09)     2:13.38 (33.73)
 -- Collins, Pat           Canisius             2:20.88   X2:17.57        
                  30.17     1:05.05 (34.88)     1:40.93 (35.88)     2:17.57 (36.64)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vexler, Caroline G  17 Hawken School        2:07.63    2:12.59         20  
                  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)     1:40.65 (39.38)     2:12.59 (31.94)
  2 Stewart-Bates, Emm  18 Hathaway Brown       2:17.60    2:17.87         17  
                  30.05     1:04.94 (34.89)     1:46.87 (41.93)     2:17.87 (31.00)
  3 Cominelli, Marissa  17 Hawken School        2:05.34    2:17.91         16  
                  29.87     1:03.50 (33.63)     1:45.73 (42.23)     2:17.91 (32.18)
  4 Winar, Jubilee C    16 Hawken School        2:11.47    2:18.15         15  
                  30.98     1:07.22 (36.24)     1:47.27 (40.05)     2:18.15 (30.88)
  5 Gill, Emily         14 Hathaway Brown       2:17.19    2:20.40         14  
                  30.02     1:05.46 (35.44)     1:48.46 (43.00)     2:20.40 (31.94)
  6 Mullen, Catherine   15 Hathaway Brown       2:22.55    2:24.02         13  
                  29.61     1:07.64 (38.03)     1:50.79 (43.15)     2:24.02 (33.23)
  7 Carroll, Colleen       Magnificat           2:20.51    2:25.51         12  
                  30.20     1:08.55 (38.35)     1:52.32 (43.77)     2:25.51 (33.19)
  8 Dunne, Theresa         Magnificat           2:24.63    2:27.45         11  
                                1:09.74 ( )     1:53.55 (43.81)     2:27.45 (33.90)
  9 Platten, Colleen       Magnificat           2:26.65    2:29.13          9  
                  32.81     1:11.14 (38.33)     1:54.87 (43.73)     2:29.13 (34.26)
 10 McIntyre, Callie       Magnificat           2:28.14    2:29.31          7  
                  31.75     1:08.22 (36.47)     1:54.60 (46.38)     2:29.31 (34.71)
 11 Bashour, Caroline   17 Hathaway Brown       2:33.07    2:31.33          6  
                  32.64     1:12.69 (40.05)     1:55.36 (42.67)     2:31.33 (35.97)
 12 Kuska, Lane E       15 Hawken School        2:31.37    2:32.16          5  
                  33.86     1:11.49 (37.63)     1:57.21 (45.72)     2:32.16 (34.95)
 13 Grady, Kiera           St. Joseph           2:32.93    2:34.20          4  
                  32.58     1:13.32 (40.74)     2:00.23 (46.91)     2:34.20 (33.97)
 14 Kugler-Blayney, Ka     St. Joseph           2:31.51    2:36.13          3  
                  33.62     1:13.40 (39.78)     2:00.61 (47.21)     2:36.13 (35.52)
 15 Libertin, Anna         Beaumont             2:39.98    2:40.54          2  
                  32.76     1:11.27 (38.51)     2:04.19 (52.92)     2:40.54 (36.35)
 16 Wiberg, Beth           Beaumont             3:08.52    2:54.48          1  
                  42.09     1:29.55 (47.46)     2:16.08 (46.53)     2:54.48 (38.40)
 17 Miller, Nichole        St. Joseph           2:44.50    2:55.69        
                  36.48     1:20.83 (44.35)     2:16.24 (55.41)     2:55.69 (39.45)
 18 Reagan, Annie          Beaumont             3:11.95    3:09.60        
                  40.86     1:34.79 (53.93)     2:24.83 (50.04)     3:09.60 (44.77)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senkfor, Henry N    16 Hawken School        1:55.07    1:59.58         20  
                  26.44       55.97 (29.53)     1:31.77 (35.80)     1:59.58 (27.81)
  2 Otto, Luke T           Canisius             1:58.79    2:00.23         17  
                  26.04       56.62 (30.58)     1:31.61 (34.99)     2:00.23 (28.62)
  3 Puckace, Matt J     15 Hawken School        2:10.13    2:10.28         16  
                  27.44     1:01.01 (33.57)     1:40.52 (39.51)     2:10.28 (29.76)
  4 Gowland, Spencer D  16 University           2:15.71    2:11.24         15  
                  27.27     1:01.26 (33.99)     1:40.03 (38.77)     2:11.24 (31.21)
  5 Gudbranson, Nils J  16 University           2:11.89    2:12.89         14  
                  28.48     1:03.49 (35.01)     1:43.29 (39.80)     2:12.89 (29.60)
  6 Roselli, Josh       15 Hawken School        2:15.80    2:13.06         13  
                  29.02     1:02.85 (33.83)     1:42.25 (39.40)     2:13.06 (30.81)
  7 Pigniczky, Keve     16 Ignatius             2:14.81    2:14.69         12  
                  28.20     1:03.15 (34.95)     1:41.30 (38.15)     2:14.69 (33.39)
  8 Lyons, John J       17 Canisius             2:15.60    2:15.32         11  
                  27.61     1:03.58 (35.97)     1:43.52 (39.94)     2:15.32 (31.80)
  9 Bshara, Andre       18 Ignatius             2:10.53    2:16.88          9  
                  28.75     1:03.98 (35.23)     1:44.75 (40.77)     2:16.88 (32.13)
 10 Ware, Maurice L     15 Ignatius             2:36.82    2:34.57          7  
                  31.99     1:14.34 (42.35)     1:57.88 (43.54)     2:34.57 (36.69)
 11 Gallagher, Liam        Canisius             2:43.93    2:40.81          6  
                  32.51     1:14.06 (41.55)     2:02.79 (48.73)     2:40.81 (38.02)
 12 Click, Tucker          University           2:37.89    2:41.42          5  
                  32.47     1:14.78 (42.31)     2:06.00 (51.22)     2:41.42 (35.42)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E   17 Hawken School          23.64      24.33         20  
  2 Eulinberg, Iman A   15 Hathaway Brown         25.23      25.11         17  
  3 Motch, Mary M       15 Hathaway Brown         24.95      25.16         16  
  4 Zimmerman, Maddie      St. Joseph             25.92      26.12         15  
  5 Warner, Elizabeth      Hathaway Brown         26.38      26.37         14  
  6 Ballock, Hannah        Laurel School          25.87      26.69         13  
  7 Matheson, Sophie       Magnificat             26.22      26.78         12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Beth T  16 Hawken School          25.63      27.08         11  
  9 Poblete, Alex          Magnificat             26.37      27.10          9  
 10 Hutchinson, Collee     Magnificat             26.91      27.38          7  
 11 Simcox, Celeste        Magnificat             26.71      27.40          6  
 12 Hall, Dominique R   17 Hathaway Brown         27.18      27.50          5  
 13 Conway, Caroline       Beaumont               28.19      29.15          4  
 14 Koussa, Gabriella      St. Joseph             28.99      29.23          3  
 15 White, Isabella J   15 Hawken School          29.00      29.31          2  
 16 DeGido, Elise          St. Joseph             29.64      30.01          1  
 17 Colo, Krissy           Beaumont               29.99      30.03        
 18 Delzell, Amelia        Laurel School          30.34      30.09        
 19 Shantery, Kelley       St. Joseph             31.45      30.48        
 20 Ocasio, Aliza          St. Joseph             29.89      30.50        
 21 McGraw, Rachel         Beaumont               30.05      30.51        
 22 O'Donnell-McCarthy     Laurel School          32.39      31.57        
 23 Dovishaw, Nora         Beaumont               32.29      32.20        
 24 Marshall, Mary K       Laurel School          31.22      32.80        
 -- McBride, Emily E    15 Hawken School          29.32     X29.23        
 -- Sarig, Bar          14 Hawken School          29.95     X30.87        
 -- Pioro, Katherine    15 Hawken School          31.43     X31.74        
 -- Hall, Gabriella        Hathaway Brown         31.92     X31.99        
 -- Weimann, Katherine     Laurel School          33.17     X33.78        
 -- Hatcher, Tobili A   14 Hawken School          35.70     X33.94        
 -- Anderson, Maddie       Beaumont               35.00     X34.89        
 -- Murphy, Julia          Laurel School          37.12     X35.32        
 -- Hu, DianDian           Hathaway Brown         38.91     X35.68        
 -- Klein, Mira            Laurel School          36.89     X35.80        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pophal, Charlie J   18 Ignatius               21.52      22.06         20  
  2 Westermeier, Chris  18 Canisius               22.46      22.40         17  
  3 Ivkovic, Alex P     18 University             22.63      22.95         16  
  4 Shapiro, Zach          University             23.37      23.18         15  
  5 McHale, Quinn P     17 Hawken School          22.96      23.27         14  
  6 Wojtowicz, Andrew   16 Canisius               23.47      23.55         13  
  7 Collins, Allan J    16 Canisius               24.11      23.57         12  
  8 Artis, Rayon L      14 Ignatius               23.09      23.62         11  
  9 Wang, Josh X        16 University             23.34      23.77          9  
 10 Pioro, Stephen J    16 Hawken School          23.05      23.89          7  
 11 Levinsohn, Nikolai     University             24.11      24.54          6  
 12 Adjei, Kwesi           Canisius               25.78      26.05          5  
 13 Healy, Andrew       15 Hawken School          26.88      26.42          4  
 14 Cooley, Henry          Hawken School          27.89      27.81          3  
 15 Gregorek, Kurt M    15 Ignatius               29.56      28.79          2  
 16 Kovach, Quintin        Ignatius               28.94      28.85          1  
 -- Weisbein, Alex         University             25.08     X24.54        
 -- Stewart-Bates, Cha     University             24.89     X24.56        
 -- Murray, James          University             24.87     X24.59        
 -- Steffey, Max           University             25.89     X25.44        
 -- Fuente, Jamie          University             26.57     X25.55        
 -- Quinlan, John          Canisius               26.36     X25.68        
 -- Fenzl, Karl            Canisius               26.48     X25.74        
 -- Fenzl, Blaise          Canisius               26.92     X26.23        
 -- Wilber, Emmett         Canisius               26.74     X26.39        
 -- Lincoln, Chris         University             27.37     X26.61        
 -- Appleton, Sam          Canisius               28.28     X27.09        
 -- Schwertferger, Luk     Canisius               27.81     X27.12        
 -- Goldberg, Cole         University             27.62     X27.22        
 -- Xin, William           University             28.27     X27.54        
 -- Wandel, Chris          University             27.98     X27.96        
 -- Tenney, Michael        Canisius               27.31     X28.01        
 -- Green, Christopher     Canisius               29.06     X28.44        
 -- Beckly-Forest, Tho     Canisius               29.37     X28.49        
 -- Wrafter, Dan           Canisius               29.70     X28.50        
 -- Nash, Ian J         14 Canisius               29.60     X29.32        
 -- Mays, Malik            University             30.07     X29.41        
 -- Fares, Sami         14 Hawken School          29.99     X29.45        
 -- Shields, Aaron         Ignatius               29.59     X29.61        
 -- Sardina, Ben           Canisius               30.08     X30.39        
 -- Corrigan, Patrick   15 Ignatius               31.32     X30.82        
 -- Connolly, Eoin         Canisius               34.66     X31.79        
 -- Drzewiecki, Freddy     Canisius               34.19     X33.45        
 -- Raj, Rahul             University             33.96     X33.59        
 -- Lee, Andrew (Seung     Canisius               32.13     X33.61        
 -- Miller, Colin          Canisius               35.42     X35.97        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kljun, Brianna         Magnificat            316.50     386.40         20  
  2 Roscoe, Patricia       Laurel School             NP     333.45         17  
  3 Hengst, Maddie      15 Hawken School         225.25     301.95         16  
  4 Hammond, Hayley        Hathaway Brown            NP     298.00         15  
  5 Zeilinger, Amanda      Hathaway Brown            NP     234.95         14  
  6 Cook, Lysia            Beaumont                  NP     223.30         13  
  7 Dovishaw, Nora         Beaumont                  NP     127.95         12  
 -- Zedar, Brooke       15 Unattached                NP    X391.50        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Noah         University            398.85     427.90         20  
  2 Loveland, George       University                NP     275.55         17  
  3 Pilawa, Jacob          Ignatius                  NP     274.30         16  
  4 La Piana, Solomon      University                NP     238.00         15  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerne, Kaitlyn A    17 Hawken School          55.77      58.42         20  
                  27.38       58.42 (31.04)                                        
  2 Rakovec, Maureen L  15 Hawken School        1:01.28    1:00.92         17  
                  28.37     1:00.92 (32.55)                                        
  3 Motch, Mary M       15 Hathaway Brown       1:02.64    1:01.99         16  
                  28.97     1:01.99 (33.02)                                        
  4 Mullen, Catherine   15 Hathaway Brown       1:00.67    1:02.07         15  
                  29.37     1:02.07 (32.70)                                        
  5 Zarlinski, Rachael     Magnificat           1:03.22    1:03.89         14  
                  29.77     1:03.89 (34.12)                                        
  6 Carroll, Colleen       Magnificat           1:03.75    1:05.32         13  
                  30.31     1:05.32 (35.01)                                        
  7 Matheson, Sophie       Magnificat           1:07.43    1:07.41         12  
                  31.25     1:07.41 (36.16)                                        
  8 Carr, Colleen          Magnificat           1:08.04    1:08.04         11  
                  31.18     1:08.04 (36.86)                                        
  9 Forsythe, Abby J    15 Hawken School        1:07.71    1:09.29          9  
 10 Grady, Kiera           St. Joseph           1:09.05    1:10.01          7  
                  32.08     1:10.01 (37.93)                                        
 11 Catanzaro, Izzy L   14 Hathaway Brown       1:12.34    1:12.86          6  
                  32.90     1:12.86 (39.96)                                        
 12 Glass, Nora            Beaumont             1:13.47    1:14.62          5  
                  32.87     1:14.62 (41.75)                                        
 13 Mosier, Lizzie         Beaumont             1:18.46    1:19.14          4  
                  34.64     1:19.14 (44.50)                                        
 14 Miller, Nichole        St. Joseph           1:15.41    1:25.10          3  
                  38.16     1:25.10 (46.94)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spiro, Elijah R     16 Hawken School          53.90      54.32         20  
                  26.22       54.32 (28.10)                                        
  2 Christian, Nathan   16 Ignatius               53.56      55.20         17  
                  26.65       55.20 (28.55)                                        
  3 Sawyer, Sam Q       15 Canisius               57.17      56.89         16  
                  26.40       56.89 (30.49)                                        
  4 Wong, Gordon        17 University             58.92      57.59         15  
                  27.16       57.59 (30.43)                                        
  5 Pioro, Stephen J    16 Hawken School          57.82      58.39         14  
                  27.35       58.39 (31.04)                                        
  6 Lyons, John J       17 Canisius             1:00.77      59.48         13  
                  27.53       59.48 (31.95)                                        
  7 Herzog, Nick g      14 Canisius               59.33      59.54         12  
                  27.40       59.54 (32.14)                                        
  8 Wang, Josh X        16 University             57.88    1:00.38         11  
                  27.99     1:00.38 (32.39)                                        
  9 Petrella, Chris J      Canisius               59.26    1:00.41          9  
 10 Gudbranson, Nils J  16 University             59.89    1:00.79          7  
                  28.32     1:00.79 (32.47)                                        
 11 Friedl, Matt        17 Ignatius               58.73    1:01.13          6  
                  28.08     1:01.13 (33.05)                                        
 12 Cannon, Jay         15 University           1:02.91    1:02.44          5  
                  28.54     1:02.44 (33.90)                                        
 13 Roselli, Josh       15 Hawken School        1:02.97    1:02.64          4  
                  28.64     1:02.64 (34.00)                                        
 14 Artis, Rayon L      14 Ignatius             1:02.53    1:03.43          3  
                  28.37     1:03.43 (35.06)                                        
 15 Lehto, Nolan           Ignatius             1:05.79    1:05.79          2  
                  30.43     1:05.79 (35.36)                                        
 16 Cooley, Henry          Hawken School        1:04.85    1:07.15          1  
                  31.47     1:07.15 (35.68)                                        
 -- Kondratiev, Michae  15 University                NT   X1:01.63        
                  28.99     1:01.63 (32.64)                                        
 -- Sawyer, Robert N    16 Canisius             1:02.70   X1:03.47        
                  28.41     1:03.47 (35.06)                                        
 -- Holmwood, Alex         Canisius             1:04.34   X1:04.51        
 -- Levinsohn, Nikolai     University           1:05.89   X1:05.59        
                  28.30     1:05.59 (37.29)                                        
 -- Galla, Mattew J     14 Ignatius             1:12.91   X1:12.56        
                  32.61     1:12.56 (39.95)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E   17 Hawken School          50.97      52.07         20  
                  25.21       52.07 (26.86)                                        
  2 Eulinberg, Iman A   15 Hathaway Brown         56.75      56.34         17  
                  26.40       56.34 (29.94)                                        
  3 Warner, Elizabeth      Hathaway Brown         56.91      56.65         16  
                  27.53       56.65 (29.12)                                        
  4 Gill, Emily         14 Hathaway Brown         57.48      57.59         15  
                  27.66       57.59 (29.93)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Maddie      St. Joseph             57.51      58.13         14  
                  27.41       58.13 (30.72)                                        
  6 Ballock, Hannah        Laurel School          57.20      58.67         13  
                  27.72       58.67 (30.95)                                        
  7 Simcox, Celeste        Magnificat             57.83      58.81         12  
                  27.97       58.81 (30.84)                                        
  8 Chamberlain, Bella     Magnificat             58.31      58.90         11  
                  28.45       58.90 (30.45)                                        
  9 Marriotti, Mia         Magnificat             59.57      59.61          9  
                  28.69       59.61 (30.92)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Beth T  16 Hawken School          57.68      59.71          7  
                  28.61       59.71 (31.10)                                        
 11 Click, Caroline A   16 Hathaway Brown         59.28    1:00.24          6  
                  28.66     1:00.24 (31.58)                                        
 12 Kugler-Blayney, Ka     St. Joseph           1:00.25    1:00.52          5  
                  28.90     1:00.52 (31.62)                                        
 13 Hutchinson, Collee     Magnificat             58.98    1:00.70          4  
                  28.73     1:00.70 (31.97)                                        
 14 DiTurno, Maria         Beaumont             1:02.75    1:01.51          3  
                  30.08     1:01.51 (31.43)                                        
 15 Reniero, Carole     15 Hawken School        1:01.76    1:01.58          2  
                  30.04     1:01.58 (31.54)                                        
 16 Weitzman, Danielle     Laurel School        1:03.66    1:04.55          1  
                  30.82     1:04.55 (33.73)                                        
 17 DeGido, Elise          St. Joseph           1:04.83    1:06.74        
                  32.35     1:06.74 (34.39)                                        
 18 Bornhorst, Nell        Beaumont             1:08.64    1:07.26        
                  32.13     1:07.26 (35.13)                                        
 19 Glass, Nora            Beaumont             1:09.21    1:08.18        
                  32.90     1:08.18 (35.28)                                        
 20 O'Donnell-McCarthy     Laurel School        1:08.49    1:12.11        
                  34.74     1:12.11 (37.37)                                        
 21 Miller, Alessandra     Beaumont             1:18.23    1:14.65        
                  34.83     1:14.65 (39.82)                                        
 22 Stalder, Emma          St. Joseph           1:20.53    1:21.16        
                  35.16     1:21.16 (46.00)                                        
 -- Alt, Regan             Hathaway Brown         59.87   X1:00.57        
                  28.97     1:00.57 (31.60)                                        
 -- Senkfor, Sarah F    14 Hawken School        1:04.45   X1:02.83        
                  30.50     1:02.83 (32.33)                                        
 -- McBride, Emily E    15 Hawken School        1:03.68   X1:02.89        
                  30.27     1:02.89 (32.62)                                        
 -- Clemens, Halle         Hathaway Brown       1:03.96   X1:05.52        
                  31.31     1:05.52 (34.21)                                        
 -- Leslie, Olivia B    15 Hathaway Brown       1:10.52   X1:09.17        
                  32.31     1:09.17 (36.86)                                        
 -- Pioro, Katherine    15 Hawken School        1:13.56   X1:09.95        
                  33.70     1:09.95 (36.25)                                        
 -- Calzado, Macarena      Laurel School        1:21.76   X1:13.88        
                  35.34     1:13.88 (38.54)                                        
 -- Marshall, Mary K       Laurel School        1:16.64   X1:14.57        
                  34.56     1:14.57 (40.01)                                        
 -- Hatcher, Tobili A   14 Hawken School        1:20.70   X1:16.27        
                  35.83     1:16.27 (40.44)                                        
 -- Weimann, Katherine     Laurel School        1:19.55   X1:17.92        
                  36.34     1:17.92 (41.58)                                        
 -- Anderson, Maddie       Beaumont             1:23.91   X1:19.19        
                  36.90     1:19.19 (42.29)                                        
 -- Murray, Grace          Laurel School        1:15.16         DQ        
                  34.07          DQ (41.57)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Micah N    18 Hawken School          46.38      47.49         20  
                  22.84       47.49 (24.65)                                        
  2 Simcox, Peter       18 Ignatius               48.81      49.44         17  
                  23.48       49.44 (25.96)                                        
  3 Wojtowicz, Andrew   16 Canisius               51.22      50.68         16  
                  24.10       50.68 (26.58)                                        
  4 McHale, Quinn P     17 Hawken School          50.38      50.92         15  
                  24.21       50.92 (26.71)                                        
  5 Stewart-Bates, Cha     University             53.05      52.38         14  
                  25.24       52.38 (27.14)                                        
  6 Engles, Matthew        University             55.29      55.02         13  
                  26.11       55.02 (28.91)                                        
  7 Steffey, Max           University             55.42      55.88         12  
                  26.43       55.88 (29.45)                                        
  8 Quinlan, John          Canisius               56.94      56.27         10  
                  26.61       56.27 (29.66)                                        
  8 Schiappa, Chris        Canisius               57.17      56.27         10  
 10 Murray, James          University             57.26      56.67          7  
                  26.84       56.67 (29.83)                                        
 11 Vexler, Jon B       15 Hawken School        1:02.10      57.63          6  
                  27.87       57.63 (29.76)                                        
 12 Collins, Pat           Canisius             1:02.95      58.86          5  
                  28.40       58.86 (30.46)                                        
 13 Stahl, Nick W       16 Ignatius               55.87      59.27          4  
                  27.70       59.27 (31.57)                                        
 14 Marable, Julian        Canisius               59.55      59.54          3  
                  27.36       59.54 (32.18)                                        
 15 Fenzl, Blaise          Canisius             1:04.22      59.74          2  
                  28.37       59.74 (31.37)                                        
 16 Tenney, Michael        Canisius             1:02.94    1:01.76          1  
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)                                        
 17 Griesser, Kevin        Hawken School        1:02.24    1:01.97        
                  29.99     1:01.97 (31.98)                                        
 18 Adjei, Kwesi           Canisius             1:02.25    1:02.77        
                  30.03     1:02.77 (32.74)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Liam        Canisius             1:04.99    1:03.72        
                  30.24     1:03.72 (33.48)                                        
 20 Appleton, Sam          Canisius             1:10.69    1:04.55        
                  31.44     1:04.55 (33.11)                                        
 21 Green, Christopher     Canisius             1:07.74    1:05.04        
                  30.87     1:05.04 (34.17)                                        
 22 Beckly-Forest, Tho     Canisius             1:06.80    1:05.59        
                  30.87     1:05.59 (34.72)                                        
 23 Lynn, Jackson H     15 Ignatius             1:02.84    1:06.14        
                  30.76     1:06.14 (35.38)                                        
 24 Nash, Ian J         14 Canisius             1:05.41    1:06.95        
                  32.09     1:06.95 (34.86)                                        
 25 Kovach, Quintin        Ignatius             1:05.88    1:07.36        
                  32.38     1:07.36 (34.98)                                        
 26 McLean, Hunter         Canisius             1:03.85    1:07.46        
                  31.40     1:07.46 (36.06)                                        
 -- Weisbein, Alex         University             57.84     X55.99        
                  27.00       55.99 (28.99)                                        
 -- Fuente, Jamie          University             57.90     X57.92        
                  27.30       57.92 (30.62)                                        
 -- Zerkle, Patrick        Canisius             1:00.88     X58.47        
                  28.11       58.47 (30.36)                                        
 -- Lincoln, Chris         University           1:01.48     X59.04        
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
 -- Fenzl, Karl            Canisius               59.71     X59.20        
                  26.71       59.20 (32.49)                                        
 -- Wilber, Emmett         Canisius             1:01.83   X1:00.28        
                  27.95     1:00.28 (32.33)                                        
 -- Chameli, Thomas        Canisius             1:02.91   X1:01.63        
                  29.54     1:01.63 (32.09)                                        
 -- Wandel, Chris          University           1:04.46   X1:03.52        
                  30.26     1:03.52 (33.26)                                        
 -- Click, Tucker          University           1:00.26   X1:04.33        
                  30.49     1:04.33 (33.84)                                        
 -- Xin, William           University           1:07.46   X1:07.58        
                  30.74     1:07.58 (36.84)                                        
 -- Gregorek, Kurt M    15 Ignatius             1:08.90   X1:07.70        
                  32.16     1:07.70 (35.54)                                        
 -- Sardina, Ben           Canisius             1:12.50   X1:11.89        
                  33.25     1:11.89 (38.64)                                        
 -- Connolly, Eoin         Canisius             1:22.90   X1:14.65        
                  36.34     1:14.65 (38.31)                                        
 -- Lee, Andrew (Seung     Canisius                  NT   X1:18.99        
                  36.43     1:18.99 (42.56)                                        
 -- Miller, Colin          Canisius             1:23.62   X1:19.11        
                  35.98     1:19.11 (43.13)                                        
 -- Drzewiecki, Freddy     Canisius                  NT   X1:20.63        
                  37.27     1:20.63 (43.36)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bencic, Carrie A    18 Hawken School        4:51.25    5:03.20         20  
                  27.33       57.42 (30.09)     1:27.99 (30.57)     1:58.28 (30.29)
        2:28.85 (30.57)     2:59.70 (30.85)     3:30.48 (30.78)     4:01.36 (30.88)
        4:32.53 (31.17)     5:03.20 (30.67)                                        
  2 Cerne, Kaitlyn A    17 Hawken School        5:02.97    5:14.10         17  
                  28.01       58.51 (30.50)     1:29.89 (31.38)     2:01.81 (31.92)
        2:33.86 (32.05)     3:05.96 (32.10)     3:38.04 (32.08)     4:10.42 (32.38)
        4:42.74 (32.32)     5:14.10 (31.36)                                        
  3 Stewart-Bates, Emm  18 Hathaway Brown       5:15.37    5:21.02         16  
                  28.60       59.77 (31.17)     1:31.70 (31.93)     2:04.25 (32.55)
        2:37.08 (32.83)     3:10.01 (32.93)     3:42.90 (32.89)     4:15.77 (32.87)
        4:48.71 (32.94)     5:21.02 (32.31)                                        
  4 Onders, Rachel         Laurel School        5:17.86    5:27.67         15  
                  30.03     1:02.82 (32.79)     1:35.62 (32.80)     2:08.38 (32.76)
        2:41.24 (32.86)     3:14.15 (32.91)     3:46.91 (32.76)     4:20.70 (33.79)
        4:54.42 (33.72)     5:27.67 (33.25)                                        
  5 Patacca, Hannah        Laurel School        5:21.76    5:28.85         14  
                  29.72     1:01.95 (32.23)     1:34.79 (32.84)     2:08.48 (33.69)
        2:41.81 (33.33)     3:15.32 (33.51)     3:48.63 (33.31)     4:22.24 (33.61)
        4:55.96 (33.72)     5:28.85 (32.89)                                        
  6 Hutchinson, Ellen      Magnificat           5:25.93    5:30.46         13  
                  29.58     1:01.78 (32.20)                             2:08.66 ( )
        2:42.47 (33.81)     3:16.23 (33.76)     3:50.28 (34.05)     4:24.17 (33.89)
        4:58.02 (33.85)     5:30.46 (32.44)                                        
  7 Carmon, Emily          Magnificat           5:25.61    5:33.17         12  
                  29.44     1:01.59 (32.15)     1:35.25 (33.66)     2:09.21 (33.96)
        2:43.43 (34.22)     3:17.98 (34.55)     3:52.19 (34.21)     4:26.39 (34.20)
        5:00.18 (33.79)     5:33.17 (32.99)                                        
  8 Forsythe, Abby J    15 Hawken School        5:37.47    5:42.06         11  
                  30.40     1:04.22 (33.82)     1:38.59 (34.37)     2:13.65 (35.06)
        2:48.52 (34.87)     3:23.43 (34.91)     3:57.80 (34.37)     4:32.70 (34.90)
        5:07.70 (35.00)     5:42.06 (34.36)                                        
  9 Dunne, Helen           Magnificat           5:25.41    5:42.19          9  
                  31.01     1:04.57 (33.56)     1:39.04 (34.47)     2:13.96 (34.92)
        2:48.83 (34.87)     3:24.57 (35.74)     3:58.61 (34.04)     4:34.07 (35.46)
        5:08.17 (34.10)     5:42.19 (34.02)                                        
 10 Dunne, Theresa         Magnificat           5:38.50    5:45.92          7  
                  30.73     1:04.23 (33.50)     1:38.58 (34.35)     2:13.76 (35.18)
        2:49.09 (35.33)     3:24.63 (35.54)     4:00.15 (35.52)     4:35.71 (35.56)
        5:11.23 (35.52)     5:45.92 (34.69)                                        
 11 Sofish, Sarah          St. Joseph           5:37.34    5:48.08          6  
                  30.74     1:04.51 (33.77)     1:39.34 (34.83)     2:15.06 (35.72)
        2:50.80 (35.74)     3:26.55 (35.75)     4:02.57 (36.02)     4:38.27 (35.70)
        5:13.76 (35.49)     5:48.08 (34.32)                                        
 12 Hall, Dominique R   17 Hathaway Brown       5:45.34    5:49.64          5  
                  30.63     1:04.79 (34.16)     1:40.10 (35.31)     2:16.04 (35.94)
        2:52.18 (36.14)     3:28.03 (35.85)     4:03.84 (35.81)     4:39.54 (35.70)
        5:15.13 (35.59)     5:49.64 (34.51)                                        
 13 Preske, Ivy I       14 Vasj                 5:36.82    5:52.47          4  
                  30.46     1:04.52 (34.06)     1:39.54 (35.02)     2:14.92 (35.38)
        2:51.05 (36.13)     3:26.48 (35.43)     4:03.60 (37.12)     4:40.83 (37.23)
        5:17.11 (36.28)     5:52.47 (35.36)                                        
 14 Spinazze, Julianna     St. Joseph           6:06.47    6:06.73          3  
                  31.64     1:06.78 (35.14)     1:43.62 (36.84)     2:21.40 (37.78)
        2:59.16 (37.76)     3:37.08 (37.92)     4:15.06 (37.98)     4:52.99 (37.93)
        5:30.72 (37.73)     6:06.73 (36.01)                                        
 15 Rich, Kelsey S      14 Hathaway Brown       6:07.34    6:09.82          2  
                  31.48     1:07.05 (35.57)     1:44.38 (37.33)     2:22.95 (38.57)
        3:01.44 (38.49)     3:39.97 (38.53)     4:18.34 (38.37)     4:57.06 (38.72)
        5:34.39 (37.33)     6:09.82 (35.43)                                        
 16 Clemens, Alexandra  16 Hathaway Brown       6:20.05    6:16.99          1  
                  33.77     1:11.77 (38.00)     1:48.92 (37.15)     2:26.86 (37.94)
        3:05.38 (38.52)     3:43.41 (38.03)     4:22.70 (39.29)     5:00.92 (38.22)
        5:39.75 (38.83)     6:16.99 (37.24)                                        
 17 Mosier, Lizzie         Beaumont             6:31.22    6:24.32        
                  34.30     1:13.64 (39.34)     1:53.16 (39.52)     2:32.20 (39.04)
        3:11.38 (39.18)     3:50.62 (39.24)     4:30.23 (39.61)     5:09.32 (39.09)
        5:47.90 (38.58)     6:24.32 (36.42)                                        
 18 Koussa, Gabriella      St. Joseph           6:19.93    6:24.92        
                                1:12.77 ( )     1:52.62 (39.85)     2:32.66 (40.04)
        3:12.52 (39.86)     3:52.48 (39.96)     4:31.81 (39.33)     5:11.23 (39.42)
        5:49.95 (38.72)     6:24.92 (34.97)                                        
 19 Zorman, Kathryn        Beaumont             6:29.66    6:28.12        
                  34.25     1:13.23 (38.98)     1:52.96 (39.73)     2:32.70 (39.74)
        3:12.39 (39.69)     3:52.49 (40.10)     4:32.11 (39.62)     5:11.91 (39.80)
        5:51.03 (39.12)     6:28.12 (37.09)                                        
 20 McCann, Molly          Beaumont             6:59.67    6:57.35        
                  38.74     1:20.79 (42.05)     2:04.08 (43.29)     2:46.18 (42.10)
        3:28.90 (42.72)     4:11.82 (42.92)     4:54.62 (42.80)     5:36.83 (42.21)
        6:17.65 (40.82)     6:57.35 (39.70)                                        
 21 Dovishaw, Nora         Beaumont             7:01.71    7:12.56        
                  35.83     1:16.63 (40.80)     1:59.91 (43.28)     2:43.64 (43.73)
        3:27.65 (44.01)     4:11.71 (44.06)     4:56.77 (45.06)     5:42.75 (45.98)
        6:27.78 (45.03)     7:12.56 (44.78)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jack P        17 Canisius             4:26.72    4:46.26         20  
                  25.16       52.39 (27.23)     1:20.93 (28.54)     1:50.34 (29.41)
        2:19.63 (29.29)     2:49.09 (29.46)     3:18.67 (29.58)     3:48.32 (29.65)
        4:18.14 (29.82)     4:46.26 (28.12)                                        
  2 McCauley, Will W    17 Canisius             4:58.55    4:47.98         17  
                  25.16       52.75 (27.59)     1:21.52 (28.77)     1:50.97 (29.45)
        2:20.45 (29.48)     2:50.07 (29.62)     3:19.80 (29.73)     3:49.83 (30.03)
        4:19.36 (29.53)     4:47.98 (28.62)                                        
  3 Pokornowski, James  16 Canisius             5:00.68    5:00.01         16  
                  26.72       55.50 (28.78)     1:25.29 (29.79)     1:55.32 (30.03)
        2:25.62 (30.30)     2:55.97 (30.35)     3:26.55 (30.58)     3:57.86 (31.31)
        4:29.19 (31.33)     5:00.01 (30.82)                                        
  4 Puckace, Matt J     15 Hawken School        5:00.94    5:06.01         15  
                  26.79       57.46 (30.67)     1:28.64 (31.18)     2:00.35 (31.71)
        2:31.52 (31.17)     3:02.51 (30.99)     3:33.56 (31.05)     4:05.21 (31.65)
        4:36.66 (31.45)     5:06.01 (29.35)                                        
  5 Oznowich, Liam M    17 Hawken School        5:01.86    5:06.21         14  
                  27.29       57.26 (29.97)     1:27.75 (30.49)     1:58.64 (30.89)
        2:29.58 (30.94)     3:00.89 (31.31)     3:32.30 (31.41)     4:04.19 (31.89)
        4:35.44 (31.25)     5:06.21 (30.77)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Peter R   17 Canisius             5:05.69    5:09.65         13  
                  27.06       56.71 (29.65)     1:27.18 (30.47)     1:58.28 (31.10)
        2:29.90 (31.62)     3:01.42 (31.52)     3:33.83 (32.41)     4:05.94 (32.11)
        4:38.19 (32.25)     5:09.65 (31.46)                                        
  7 Weiss, Daniel W     15 Hawken School        5:23.60    5:27.32         12  
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)     1:34.31 (32.96)     2:07.26 (32.95)
        2:40.18 (32.92)     3:13.57 (33.39)     3:47.26 (33.69)     4:21.21 (33.95)
        4:55.04 (33.83)     5:27.32 (32.28)                                        
  8 Hansen, Gabriel        University           5:40.10    5:35.84         11  
                  29.11     1:00.91 (31.80)     1:34.69 (33.78)     2:08.91 (34.22)
        2:43.08 (34.17)     3:17.65 (34.57)     3:53.10 (35.45)     4:28.57 (35.47)
        5:03.42 (34.85)     5:35.84 (32.42)                                        
  9 Friedl, Matt        17 Ignatius             5:25.50    5:42.55          9  
                  29.35     1:01.92 (32.57)     1:35.86 (33.94)     2:10.75 (34.89)
        2:46.29 (35.54)     3:21.85 (35.56)     3:56.88 (35.03)     4:31.92 (35.04)
        5:07.10 (35.18)     5:42.55 (35.45)                                        
 10 Schlang, Sam P      17 Hawken School        5:50.13    5:50.93          7  
                  30.05     1:04.51 (34.46)     1:39.99 (35.48)     2:16.24 (36.25)
        2:52.20 (35.96)     3:28.60 (36.40)     4:04.77 (36.17)     4:41.21 (36.44)
        5:16.96 (35.75)     5:50.93 (33.97)                                        
 11 Reagan, John F      16 Ignatius             5:50.16    5:58.25          6  
                  30.88     1:05.80 (34.92)     1:42.42 (36.62)     2:19.01 (36.59)
        2:55.44 (36.43)     3:31.94 (36.50)     4:09.61 (37.67)     4:48.29 (38.68)
      5:58.25 (1:09.96)                                                            
 12 Zubic, Zac          18 Ignatius             5:50.65    6:13.47          5  
                  31.33     1:06.32 (34.99)     1:43.10 (36.78)     2:20.83 (37.73)
        2:58.65 (37.82)     3:37.51 (38.86)     4:17.07 (39.56)     4:56.10 (39.03)
        5:35.10 (39.00)     6:13.47 (38.37)                                        
 13 Corrigan, Patrick   15 Ignatius             6:26.12    6:23.94          4  
                  33.50     1:11.40 (37.90)     1:49.46 (38.06)     2:28.25 (38.79)
        3:07.80 (39.55)     3:47.71 (39.91)     4:27.08 (39.37)     5:07.06 (39.98)
        5:46.46 (39.40)     6:23.94 (37.48)                                        
 -- Holmwood, Alex         Canisius             5:44.66   X5:48.92        
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)     1:38.27 (34.80)     2:13.71 (35.44)
        2:49.93 (36.22)     3:26.14 (36.21)     4:02.66 (36.52)     4:39.15 (36.49)
        5:14.52 (35.37)     5:48.92 (34.40)                                        
 -- Deuschle, Will         Canisius             6:17.73   X6:05.96        
                  31.65     1:06.62 (34.97)     1:42.80 (36.18)     2:20.13 (37.33)
        2:58.08 (37.95)     3:36.15 (38.07)     4:14.08 (37.93)     4:52.32 (38.24)
        5:30.04 (37.72)     6:05.96 (35.92)                                        
 -- Rogers, Jimmy       14 Ignatius             6:29.43   X6:16.24        
                  25.03     1:11.84 (46.81)     1:50.60 (38.76)     2:29.80 (39.20)
        3:09.08 (39.28)     3:47.80 (38.72)     4:26.71 (38.91)     5:05.05 (38.34)
        5:42.08 (37.03)     6:16.24 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gates Mills Hawken  'A'                     1:39.09    1:39.91         40  
     1) Vexler, Caroline G 17           2) Doerr, Claire N 14             
     3) Bencic, Carrie A 18             4) Koucheki, Sarah E 17           
                  25.68       51.55 (25.87)     1:16.05 (24.50)     1:39.91 (23.86)
  2 Hathaway Brown School  'A'                  1:42.63    1:41.38         34  
     1) Gill, Emily 14                  2) Warner, Elizabeth              
     3) Eulinberg, Iman A 15            4) Motch, Mary M 15               
                  25.81       51.98 (26.17)     1:16.80 (24.82)     1:41.38 (24.58)
  3 Gates Mills Hawken  'B'                     1:44.11    1:47.05         32  
     1) Cominelli, Marissa 17           2) Fitzgerald, Beth T 16          
     3) Svitavsky, Summer A 14          4) Winar, Jubilee C 16            
                  26.22       53.05 (26.83)     1:19.82 (26.77)     1:47.05 (27.23)
  4 Rocky River Magnificat  'A'                 1:44.92    1:47.36         30  
     1) Zarlinski, Rachael              2) Poblete, Alex                  
     3) Hutchinson, Colleen             4) Matheson, Sophie               
                  26.42       53.57 (27.15)     1:20.87 (27.30)     1:47.36 (26.49)
  5 Rocky River Magnificat  'B'                 1:46.29    1:48.34         28  
     1) Marriotti, Mia                  2) Simcox, Celeste                
     3) Chamberlain, Bella              4) Carmon, Emily                  
                  26.96       54.27 (27.31)     1:21.18 (26.91)     1:48.34 (27.16)
  6 Cleveland Saint Joseph Academy  'A'         1:49.89    1:49.74         26  
     1) Kugler-Blayney, Katrin          2) Koussa, Gabriella              
     3) Sofish, Sarah                   4) Zimmerman, Maddie              
                  27.95       56.66 (28.71)     1:23.65 (26.99)     1:49.74 (26.09)
  7 Hathaway Brown School  'B'                  1:48.71    1:49.83         24  
     1) Hall, Dominique R 17            2) Alt, Regan                     
     3) Bashour, Caroline L 17          4) Stewart-Bates, Emma D 18       
                  27.34       54.91 (27.57)     1:22.58 (27.67)     1:49.83 (27.25)
  8 Cleveland Heights Beaumont  'A'             1:52.55    1:50.83         22  
     1) Reagan, Mary                    2) Mosier, Lizzie                 
     3) DiTurno, Maria                  4) Conway, Caroline               
                  26.95       50.10 (23.15)     1:22.95 (32.85)     1:50.83 (27.88)
  9 Cleveland Saint Joseph Academy  'B'         1:55.44    1:57.51         18  
     1) DeGido, Elise                   2) Russo, Annmarie                
     3) Spinazze, Julianna              4) Grady, Kiera                   
                  30.03       59.02 (28.99)     1:28.30 (29.28)     1:57.51 (29.21)
 10 Cleveland Heights Beaumont  'B'             1:58.02    1:57.52         14  
     1) Glass, Nora                     2) Colo, Krissy                   
     3) Bornhorst, Nell                 4) Libertin, Anna                 
                  29.75       59.59 (29.84)     1:28.48 (28.89)     1:57.52 (29.04)
 11 Shaker Hts. Laurel  'A'                     2:10.77    2:08.93         12  
     1) Delzell, Amelia                 2) Marshall, Mary K               
     3) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Claire      4) Murray, Grace                  
                  30.32     1:02.36 (32.04)     1:35.35 (32.99)     2:08.93 (33.58)
 12 Shaker Hts. Laurel  'B'                     2:35.45    2:24.76         10  
     1) Calzado, Macarena               2) Murphy, Julia                  
     3) Weimann, Katherine              4) Klein, Mira                    
                  37.55     1:10.72 (33.17)     1:46.79 (36.07)     2:24.76 (37.97)
 -- Cleveland Saint Joseph Academy  'C'         1:59.88   X2:04.75        
     1) Shantery, Kelley                2) Liston, Mikayla                
     3) Ocasio, Aliza                   4) Jammal, Sammy                  
                  31.11     1:01.96 (30.85)     1:32.22 (30.26)     2:04.75 (32.53)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'A'                 1:26.20    1:27.65         40  
     1) Simcox, Peter 18                2) Pophal, Charlie J 18           
     3) Hren, Derek J 18                4) Christian, Nathan A 16         
                  22.36       44.11 (21.75)     1:05.19 (21.08)     1:27.65 (22.46)
  2 Canisius  'A'                               1:28.85    1:29.22         34  
     1) Westermeier, Christian S 18     2) Otto, Luke T                   
     3) Wojtowicz, Andrew p 16          4) Boyd, Jack P 17                
                  22.22       44.80 (22.58)     1:07.51 (22.71)     1:29.22 (21.71)
  3 University School  'A'                      1:30.25    1:31.23         32  
     1) Wang, Josh X 16                 2) Ivkovic, Alex P 18             
     3) Gudbranson, Nils J 16           4) Bowen, Kingsley 16             
                  23.95       46.80 (22.85)     1:09.15 (22.35)     1:31.23 (22.08)
  4 Gates Mills Hawken  'A'                     1:34.73    1:33.91         30  
     1) McHale, Quinn P 17              2) Pioro, Stephen J 16            
     3) Spiro, Elijah R 16              4) Puckace, Matt J 15             
                  23.77       47.25 (23.48)     1:10.73 (23.48)     1:33.91 (23.18)
  5 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'B'                 1:33.91    1:36.97         28  
     1) Dergham, Abdo 16                2) Bshara, Andre 18               
     3) Hutchinson, Jack J 15           4) Artis, Rayon L 14              
                  24.47       49.33 (24.86)     1:13.79 (24.46)     1:36.97 (23.18)
  6 Canisius  'B'                               1:36.00    1:38.66         26  
     1) Herzog, Nick g 14               2) Lyons, John J 17               
     3) McCarthy, Peter R 17            4) Pokornowski, James S 16        
                  25.64       49.80 (24.16)     1:14.24 (24.44)     1:38.66 (24.42)
  7 University School  'B'                      1:45.93    1:43.29         24  
     1) Murray, James                   2) Engles, Matthew                
     3) Lincoln, Chris                  4) Kondratiev, Michael 15         
                  25.13       50.38 (25.25)     1:17.89 (27.51)     1:43.29 (25.40)
  8 Gates Mills Hawken  'B'                     1:43.96    1:45.75         22  
     1) Weiss, Daniel W 15              2) Oznowich, Liam M 17            
     3) Healy, Andrew 15                4) Vexler, Jon B 15               
                  25.96       52.21 (26.25)     1:19.35 (27.14)     1:45.75 (26.40)
 -- University School  'E'                      1:44.24   X1:44.81        
     1) Cannon, Jay 15                  2) Click, Tucker                  
     3) Hansen, Gabriel                 4) Stewart-Bates, Charlie         
                  26.30       47.67 (21.37)     1:19.67 (32.00)     1:44.81 (25.14)
 -- University School  'C'                      1:55.68   X1:54.90        
     1) Weisbein, Alex                  2) Fuente, Jamie                  
     3) Mays, Malik                     4) Raj, Rahul                     
                  25.07       51.59 (26.52)     1:21.78 (30.19)     1:54.90 (33.12)
 -- University School  'D'                      1:48.89        XDQ        
     1) Xin, William                    2) Steffey, Max                   
     3) Wandel, Chris                   4) Levinsohn, Nikolai             
                  28.03       53.02 (24.99)     1:21.60 (28.58)          DQ (24.76)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cominelli, Marissa  17 Hawken School          54.75    1:01.41         20  
                  29.88     1:01.41 (31.53)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Ellen      Magnificat           1:01.43    1:03.00         17  
                  30.61     1:03.00 (32.39)                                        
  3 Doerr, Claire N     14 Hawken School          59.44    1:03.55         16  
                  31.04     1:03.55 (32.51)                                        
  4 Svitavsky, Summer   14 Hawken School        1:01.45    1:05.40         15  
                  32.09     1:05.40 (33.31)                                        
  5 Sofish, Sarah          St. Joseph           1:05.11    1:06.80         14  
                  32.94     1:06.80 (33.86)                                        
  6 Grivas, Alexa          Magnificat           1:06.09    1:06.92         13  
                  32.54     1:06.92 (34.38)                                        
  7 Kuska, Lane E       15 Hawken School        1:07.93    1:08.61         12  
                  33.78     1:08.61 (34.83)                                        
  8 McIntyre, Callie       Magnificat           1:09.64    1:09.54         11  
                  34.00     1:09.54 (35.54)                                        
  9 Carr, Colleen          Magnificat           1:07.47    1:09.83          9  
                  34.26     1:09.83 (35.57)                                        
 10 White, Isabella J   15 Hawken School        1:10.17    1:11.13          7  
                  34.53     1:11.13 (36.60)                                        
 11 Bornhorst, Nell        Beaumont             1:12.09    1:12.41          6  
                  35.17     1:12.41 (37.24)                                        
 12 Alt, Regan             Hathaway Brown       1:11.15    1:13.11          5  
                  35.30     1:13.11 (37.81)                                        
 13 Russo, Annmarie        St. Joseph           1:12.09    1:14.97          4  
                  36.90     1:14.97 (38.07)                                        
 14 Clemens, Halle         Hathaway Brown       1:13.20    1:15.03          3  
                  36.98     1:15.03 (38.05)                                        
 15 Conway, Caroline       Beaumont             1:19.50    1:20.26          2  
                  39.69     1:20.26 (40.57)                                        
 16 Hall, Gabriella        Hathaway Brown       1:23.44    1:22.49          1  
                  40.44     1:22.49 (42.05)                                        
 17 McCann, Molly          Beaumont             1:22.17    1:25.60        
                  42.74     1:25.60 (42.86)                                        
 18 Zorman, Kathryn        Beaumont             1:24.16    1:28.68        
                  43.67     1:28.68 (45.01)                                        
 19 Klein, Mira            Laurel School        1:38.99    1:39.75        
                  47.90     1:39.75 (51.85)                                        
 -- Salerno, Mckynzie   14 Hawken School        1:11.30   X1:11.71        
                  34.51     1:11.71 (37.20)                                        
 -- Miller, Alessandra     Beaumont             1:27.00   X1:27.06        
                  41.67     1:27.06 (45.39)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senkfor, Henry N    16 Hawken School          54.80      55.75         20  
                  27.25       55.75 (28.50)                                        
  2 Sawyer, Sam Q       15 Canisius               57.59      57.03         17  
                  27.73       57.03 (29.30)                                        
  3 Ruddock, Michael O  17 University           1:00.90    1:00.15         16  
                  28.91     1:00.15 (31.24)                                        
  4 Collins, Allan J    16 Canisius             1:03.00    1:01.14         15  
                  28.43     1:01.14 (32.71)                                        
  5 Petrella, Chris J      Canisius             1:00.31    1:01.52         14  
                  29.56     1:01.52 (31.96)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Zach          University           1:01.89    1:01.96         13  
                  30.19     1:01.96 (31.77)                                        
  7 Gowland, Spencer D  16 University           1:02.89    1:02.32         12  
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)                                        
  8 Wong, Gordon        17 University           1:03.45    1:02.71         11  
                  30.91     1:02.71 (31.80)                                        
  9 Healy, Andrew       15 Hawken School        1:04.83    1:05.44          9  
                  31.94     1:05.44 (33.50)                                        
 10 Schiappa, Chris        Canisius             1:07.41    1:07.86          7  
 11 Stahl, Nick W       16 Ignatius             1:06.87    1:08.52          6  
                  33.48     1:08.52 (35.04)                                        
 12 Galla, Mattew J     14 Ignatius             1:10.53    1:14.28          5  
                  35.65     1:14.28 (38.63)                                        
 -- Cannon, Jay         15 University           1:05.89   X1:06.25        
                  32.67     1:06.25 (33.58)                                        
 -- Engles, Matthew        University           1:04.89   X1:07.84        
                  33.55     1:07.84 (34.29)                                        
 -- Marable, Julian        Canisius             1:08.60   X1:08.79        
                  32.32     1:08.79 (36.47)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Cole         University           1:14.41   X1:12.36        
                  34.20     1:12.36 (38.16)                                        
 -- Lynn, Jackson H     15 Ignatius             1:23.01         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vexler, Caroline G  17 Hawken School        1:11.44    1:11.39         20  
                  33.76     1:11.39 (37.63)                                        
  2 Winar, Jubilee C    16 Hawken School        1:08.81    1:14.44         17  
                  34.99     1:14.44 (39.45)                                        
  3 Armitage, Julia a   14 Hathaway Brown       1:12.21    1:14.46         16  
                  34.41     1:14.46 (40.05)                                        
  4 Forsythe, Taylor A  18 Hathaway Brown       1:14.45    1:15.65         15  
                  35.79     1:15.65 (39.86)                                        
  5 Thakore, Nitya L    15 Hathaway Brown       1:15.23    1:15.91         14  
                  35.27     1:15.91 (40.64)                                        
  6 Poblete, Alex          Magnificat           1:14.44    1:16.29         13  
                  35.69     1:16.29 (40.60)                                        
  7 Bashour, Caroline   17 Hathaway Brown       1:15.34    1:16.44         12  
                  35.91     1:16.44 (40.53)                                        
  8 Zanowick-Marr, Ale     Magnificat           1:13.53    1:18.73         11  
                  36.05     1:18.73 (42.68)                                        
  9 Wiberg, Beth           Beaumont             1:20.74    1:19.03          9  
                  37.66     1:19.03 (41.37)                                        
 10 Reagan, Mary           Beaumont             1:25.15    1:19.04          7  
                  36.92     1:19.04 (42.12)                                        
 11 Weitzman, Danielle     Laurel School        1:18.79    1:19.32          6  
                  37.23     1:19.32 (42.09)                                        
 12 Senkfor, Sarah F    14 Hawken School        1:18.31    1:19.35          5  
                  37.48     1:19.35 (41.87)                                        
 13 Platten, Colleen       Magnificat           1:19.64    1:20.73          4  
                  38.13     1:20.73 (42.60)                                        
 14 Preske, Ivy I       14 Vasj                 1:18.71    1:20.81          3  
                  38.27     1:20.81 (42.54)                                        
 15 Keim, Allison          Magnificat           1:20.97    1:23.95          2  
                  39.25     1:23.95 (44.70)                                        
 16 Sarig, Bar          14 Hawken School        1:24.52    1:25.44          1  
                  40.29     1:25.44 (45.15)                                        
 17 Reagan, Annie          Beaumont             1:27.98    1:26.72        
                  39.95     1:26.72 (46.77)                                        
 18 Delzell, Amelia        Laurel School             NT    1:27.56        
                  40.48     1:27.56 (47.08)                                        
 19 Calzado, Macarena      Laurel School        1:25.52    1:28.85        
                  42.34     1:28.85 (46.51)                                        
 20 McGraw, Rachel         Beaumont             1:36.32    1:34.99        
                  44.13     1:34.99 (50.86)                                        
 21 Murphy, Julia          Laurel School        1:37.00    1:36.88        
                  44.35     1:36.88 (52.53)                                        
 22 Gartin, Kayla          St. Joseph           1:34.69    1:42.58        
                  46.87     1:42.58 (55.71)                                        
 -- Rich, Kelsey S      14 Hathaway Brown       1:16.86   X1:17.30        
                  35.97     1:17.30 (41.33)                                        
 -- Hu, DianDian           Hathaway Brown       1:41.40   X1:42.73        
                  47.89     1:42.73 (54.84)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Luke T           Canisius             1:00.23    1:00.40         20  
                  27.99     1:00.40 (32.41)                                        
  2 Spiro, Elijah R     16 Hawken School          59.77    1:00.64         17  
                  28.80     1:00.64 (31.84)                                        
  3 Westermeier, Chris  18 Canisius             1:01.93    1:02.28         16  
                  28.50     1:02.28 (33.78)                                        
  4 Ivkovic, Alex P     18 University           1:04.51    1:05.30         15  
                  30.33     1:05.30 (34.97)                                        
  5 Bowen, Kingsley     16 University           1:04.89    1:06.34         14  
                  31.01     1:06.34 (35.33)                                        
  6 Pigniczky, Keve     16 Ignatius             1:06.52    1:06.98         13  
                  30.42     1:06.98 (36.56)                                        
  7 Dergham, Abdo       16 Ignatius             1:03.14    1:08.40         12  
                  32.16     1:08.40 (36.24)                                        
  8 Sawyer, Robert N    16 Canisius             1:12.26    1:10.35         11  
                  33.44     1:10.35 (36.91)                                        
  9 Vexler, Jon B       15 Hawken School        1:09.43    1:10.58          9  
                  32.94     1:10.58 (37.64)                                        
 10 Kondratiev, Michae  15 University           1:10.89    1:10.63          7  
                  33.77     1:10.63 (36.86)                                        
 11 Lehto, Nolan           Ignatius             1:18.89    1:15.57          6  
                  35.11     1:15.57 (40.46)                                        
 12 Zerkle, Patrick        Canisius             1:13.85    1:17.12          5  
                  35.98     1:17.12 (41.14)                                        
 13 Griesser, Kevin        Hawken School        1:16.99    1:17.29          4  
                  36.91     1:17.29 (40.38)                                        
 14 Ware, Maurice L     15 Ignatius             1:15.40    1:18.81          3  
                  36.82     1:18.81 (41.99)                                        
 15 Reagan, John F      16 Ignatius             1:18.17    1:18.88          2  
                  37.74     1:18.88 (41.14)                                        
 16 Fares, Sami         14 Hawken School        1:22.78    1:21.24          1  
                  38.55     1:21.24 (42.69)                                        
 17 Hutchinson, Jack J  15 Ignatius             1:22.11    1:31.09        
                  44.52     1:31.09 (46.57)                                        
 -- McLean, Hunter         Canisius             1:18.72   X1:14.67        
                  34.68     1:14.67 (39.99)                                        
 -- Schwertferger, Luk     Canisius             1:20.69   X1:18.69        
                  35.78     1:18.69 (42.91)                                        
 -- Wrafter, Dan           Canisius             1:29.39   X1:25.73        
                  38.77     1:25.73 (46.96)                                        
 -- Shields, Aaron         Ignatius             1:24.41   X1:25.99        
                  40.03     1:25.99 (45.96)                                        
 -- Deuschle, Will         Canisius             1:29.64   X1:25.99        
                  40.05     1:25.99 (45.94)                                        
 -- Rogers, Jimmy       14 Ignatius             1:22.95   X1:26.56        
                  40.43     1:26.56 (46.13)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gates Mills Hawken  'A'                     3:37.95    3:38.69         40  
     1) Bencic, Carrie A 18             2) Rakovec, Maureen L 15          
     3) Cerne, Kaitlyn A 17             4) Koucheki, Sarah E 17           
                  26.32       54.64 (54.64)     1:21.38 (26.74)     1:50.60 (55.96)
        2:17.49 (26.89)     2:46.66 (56.06)     3:11.93 (25.27)     3:38.69 (52.03)
  2 Hathaway Brown School  'A'                  3:46.32    3:47.41         34  
     1) Motch, Mary M 15                2) Stewart-Bates, Emma D 18       
     3) Mullen, Catherine A 15          4) Eulinberg, Iman A 15           
                  26.53       54.94 (54.94)     1:22.69 (27.75)     1:52.59 (57.65)
        2:20.07 (27.48)     2:49.93 (57.34)     3:16.64 (26.71)     3:47.41 (57.48)
  3 Rocky River Magnificat  'A'                 3:49.26    3:54.78         32  
     1) Zarlinski, Rachael              2) Carmon, Emily                  
     3) Hutchinson, Ellen               4) Simcox, Celeste                
                  27.82       58.53 (58.53)     1:26.89 (28.36)     1:57.31 (58.78)
        2:25.29 (27.98)     2:56.43 (59.12)     3:23.74 (27.31)     3:54.78 (58.35)
  4 Hathaway Brown School  'B'                  3:50.90    3:59.50         30  
     1) Hall, Dominique R 17            2) Thakore, Nitya L 15            
     3) Forsythe, Taylor A 18           4) Click, Caroline A 16           
                  28.44       59.90 (59.90)     1:27.50 (27.60)     1:58.42 (58.52)
        2:26.86 (28.44)     2:58.23 (59.81)     3:26.99 (28.76)   3:59.50 (1:01.27)
  5 Rocky River Magnificat  'B'                 3:54.17    4:01.20         28  
     1) Chamberlain, Bella              2) Dunne, Helen                   
     3) Marriotti, Mia                  4) Carroll, Colleen               
                  28.88   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:29.37 (28.92)   2:01.99 (1:01.54)
        2:30.81 (28.82)   3:02.41 (1:00.42)     3:30.01 (27.60)     4:01.20 (58.79)
  6 Shaker Hts. Laurel  'A'                     3:58.87    4:03.65         26  
     1) Patacca, Hannah                 2) Ballock, Hannah                
     3) Weitzman, Danielle              4) Onders, Rachel                 
                  28.26       58.99 (58.99)     1:26.41 (27.42)     1:57.65 (58.66)
        2:29.21 (31.56)   3:04.05 (1:06.40)     3:32.62 (28.57)     4:03.65 (59.60)
  7 Cleveland Saint Joseph Academy  'A'         4:01.45    4:05.65         24  
     1) Kugler-Blayney, Katrin          2) Koussa, Gabriella              
     3) Sofish, Sarah                   4) Zimmerman, Maddie              
                  29.11   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:31.39 (30.36)   2:05.14 (1:04.11)
        2:34.49 (29.35)   3:06.89 (1:01.75)     3:34.73 (27.84)     4:05.65 (58.76)
  8 Cleveland Heights Beaumont  'A'             4:02.80    4:06.24         22  
     1) Libertin, Anna                  2) Reagan, Mary                   
     3) DiTurno, Maria                  4) Mosier, Lizzie                 
                  30.81   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:32.45 (27.55)     2:02.93 (58.03)
        2:32.71 (29.78)   3:05.22 (1:02.29)     3:33.03 (27.81)   4:06.24 (1:01.02)
  9 Gates Mills Hawken  'B'                     3:50.57    4:11.83         18  
     1) Forsythe, Abby J 15             2) Salerno, Mckynzie 14           
     3) McBride, Emily E 15             4) White, Isabella J 15           
                  29.24   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.53 (29.24)   2:02.99 (1:01.70)
        2:33.85 (30.86)   3:07.46 (1:04.47)     3:37.79 (30.33)   4:11.83 (1:04.37)
 10 Cleveland Saint Joseph Academy  'B'         4:15.43    4:19.86         14  
     1) DeGido, Elise                   2) Spinazze, Julianna             
     3) Russo, Annmarie                 4) Grady, Kiera                   
                  32.51   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:38.09 (30.98)   2:11.38 (1:04.27)
        2:42.82 (31.44)   3:17.10 (1:05.72)     3:47.29 (30.19)   4:19.86 (1:02.76)
 11 Cleveland Heights Beaumont  'B'             4:36.11    4:40.93         12  
     1) Colo, Krissy                    2) Wiberg, Beth                   
     3) Zorman, Kathryn                 4) McCann, Molly                  
                  33.22   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:42.96 (33.20)   2:18.01 (1:08.25)
        2:50.26 (32.25)   3:27.04 (1:09.03)     4:03.34 (36.30)   4:40.93 (1:13.89)
 12 Shaker Hts. Laurel  'B'                     5:01.56    5:21.24         10  
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Claire      2) Murray, Grace                  
     3) Weimann, Katherine              4) Klein, Mira                    
                  35.47   1:14.66 (1:14.66)     1:49.22 (34.56)   2:30.64 (1:15.98)
        3:07.49 (36.85)   3:49.83 (1:19.19)     4:32.96 (43.13)   5:21.24 (1:31.41)
 -- Cleveland Saint Joseph Academy  'D'         5:08.43   X5:06.63        
     1) Harris, Mariela                 2) Hadlock, Nikki                 
     3) Gartin, Kayla                   4) Stalder, Emma                  
                  33.96   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:48.01 (36.93)   2:30.81 (1:19.73)
        3:05.38 (34.57)   3:47.22 (1:16.41)     4:23.99 (36.77)   5:06.63 (1:19.41)
 -- Cleveland Saint Joseph Academy  'C'         4:29.88        XDQ        
     1) Ocasio, Aliza                   2) Shantery, Kelley               
     3) Liston, Mikayla                 4) Miller, Nichole                
                  32.90   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:42.88 (32.80)   2:27.43 (1:17.35)
        2:53.32 (25.89)   3:33.12 (1:05.69)     4:06.10 (32.98)        DQ (1:10.95)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'A'                 3:11.30    3:13.62         40  
     1) Simcox, Peter 18                2) Christian, Nathan A 16         
     3) Pophal, Charlie J 18            4) Hren, Derek J 18               
                  23.50       49.49 (49.49)     1:12.32 (22.83)     1:38.14 (48.65)
        2:01.02 (22.88)     2:26.98 (48.84)     2:49.12 (22.14)     3:13.62 (46.64)
  2 Canisius  'A'                               3:19.39    3:13.85         34  
     1) McCauley, Will W 17             2) Wojtowicz, Andrew p 16         
     3) Westermeier, Christian S 18     4) Boyd, Jack P 17                
                  23.67       49.06 (49.06)     1:12.38 (23.32)     1:38.71 (49.65)
        2:01.28 (22.57)     2:27.30 (48.59)     2:49.82 (22.52)     3:13.85 (46.55)
  3 Gates Mills Hawken  'A'                     3:17.54    3:20.59         32  
     1) Senkfor, Henry N 16             2) McHale, Quinn P 17             
     3) Puckace, Matt J 15              4) Simpson, Micah N 18            
                  24.14       50.14 (50.14)     1:14.02 (23.88)     1:41.65 (51.51)
        2:06.20 (24.55)     2:32.99 (51.34)     2:55.46 (22.47)     3:20.59 (47.60)
  4 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'B'                 3:37.15    3:46.46         30  
     1) Bshara, Andre 18                2) Stahl, Nick W 16               
     3) Pigniczky, Keve 16              4) Dergham, Abdo 16               
                  27.26       57.24 (57.24)     1:24.98 (27.74)     1:56.38 (59.14)
        2:22.75 (26.37)     2:52.40 (56.02)     3:18.45 (26.05)     3:46.46 (54.06)
  5 Gates Mills Hawken  'B'                     3:43.62    3:51.86         28  
     1) Schlang, Sam P 17               2) Weiss, Daniel W 15             
     3) Roselli, Josh 15                4) Cooley, Henry                  
                  29.06   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:27.39 (25.90)     1:55.66 (54.17)
        2:21.08 (25.42)     2:50.30 (54.64)     3:19.39 (29.09)   3:51.86 (1:01.56)
  6 University School  'B'                      3:56.10    3:55.42         26  
     1) Wong, Gordon 17                 2) Xin, William                   
     3) Goldberg, Cole                  4) Kondratiev, Michael 15         
                  24.77       52.19 (52.19)     1:22.66 (30.47)   1:59.96 (1:07.77)
        2:28.94 (28.98)   3:01.79 (1:01.83)     3:27.52 (25.73)     3:55.42 (53.63)
 -- University School  'C'                      3:55.42   X4:26.34        
     1) Fuente, Jamie                   2) Hansen, Gabriel                
     3) Raj, Rahul                      4) Mays, Malik                    
                  28.47   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:27.41 (26.61)     1:56.32 (55.52)
        2:35.10 (38.78)   3:15.23 (1:18.91)   4:26.34 (1:11.11)                    
 -- Canisius  'B'                               3:30.00         DQ        
     1) Collins, Allan J 16             2) McCarthy, Peter R 17           
     3) Herzog, Nick g 14               4) Pokornowski, James S 16        
                  25.10       52.43 (52.43)     1:17.76 (25.33)     1:45.33 (52.90)
        2:10.90 (25.57)     2:39.46 (54.13)     3:04.47 (25.01)          DQ (52.62)
 -- University School  'A'                      3:18.40         DQ        
     1) Shapiro, Zach                   2) Ruddock, Michael O 17          
     3) Gowland, Spencer D 16           4) Bowen, Kingsley 16             
                  24.08       50.29 (50.29)     1:14.52 (24.23)     1:42.55 (52.26)
        2:07.19 (24.64)     2:34.36 (51.81)     2:57.55 (23.19)          DQ (49.34)