Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NY State Rcd:   1:34.95        2009 Pine Bush, Pine Bush                       
                         C Roe, D Daly, N Bocek, C Muller                  
State Meet R:   1:35.06        2003 Fairport, Fairport                         
                         J Wood, J Roberts, J Wood, A Amyot                
                1:37.55  AAA
                1:38.77  AAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.27
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 9-NEW PALTZ                                       1:36.21    1:35.00 AAA    
     1) Logan Peterson JR               2) Tyler Scott SR                 
     3) Stephen Delarede JR             4) Luke Strothenke JR             
                  25.21       51.46 (26.25)     1:14.24 (22.78)     1:35.00 (20.76)
  2 3-WEST GENESEE                                    1:36.61    1:35.19 AAA    
     1) Pat O'Donnell JR                2) Ben Seketa SO                  
     3) Carson Elias SO                 4) Kyle Crompton SR               
                  24.60       51.39 (26.79)     1:14.03 (22.64)     1:35.19 (21.16)
  3 9-PINE BUSH                                       1:35.60    1:35.69 AAA    
     1) Colton Roe SO                   2) Dennis Daly JR                 
     3) Nick Boncek JR                  4) Christian Muller SR            
                  24.33       51.73 (27.40)     1:15.01 (23.28)     1:35.69 (20.68)
  4 CS-CANISIUS                                       1:37.78    1:37.06 AAA    
     1) Alec Pokornowski SO             2) Tyler Carver SR                
     3) Vincent Aquino SR               4) Frank Schiappa SR              
                  25.31       52.46 (27.15)     1:15.87 (23.41)     1:37.06 (21.19)
  5 1-HORACE GREELEY                                  1:37.96    1:37.55 AAA    
     1) Matt Hadley JR                  2) Michael Nicholson JR           
     3) Josh Saccurato SR               4) Braden Clarke SR               
                  25.14       52.98 (27.84)     1:16.63 (23.65)     1:37.55 (20.92)
  6 2-SHENENDEHOWA                                    1:38.87    1:37.84 AAC    
     1) Taylor Nichols FR               2) Michael Bidwell SR             
     3) Shayne Buckley JR               4) Jacob Johnson JR               
                  26.29       53.56 (27.27)     1:17.27 (23.71)     1:37.84 (20.57)
  7 3-AUBURN                                          1:37.95    1:38.03 AAC    
     1) Patrick O'Donovan SR            2) Lucas Zelehowsky JR            
     3) Justin Sawran JR                4) Connor Kilmer SO               
                  23.43       50.23 (26.80)     1:15.66 (25.43)     1:38.03 (22.37)
  8 11-HALF HOLLOW HILLS                              1:38.21    1:38.09 AAC    
     1) Matthew DeBlasio SO             2) Jonathan Hinds JR              
     3) Jacob Golan JR                  4) Jesse Lohrer JR                
                  24.73       52.29 (27.56)     1:16.46 (24.17)     1:38.09 (21.63)
  9 6-ORCHARD PARK                                    1:38.34    1:38.25 AAC    
     1) Phil Aronica JR                 2) Brian Dansa JR                 
     3) Barrett Erbe SR                 4) Daniel Hodson JR               
                  23.69       52.32 (28.63)     1:16.32 (24.00)     1:38.25 (21.93)
 10 6-IROQUOIS                                        1:38.01    1:38.81        
     1) Matt Schwippert SR              2) Phil Stolarski 8               
     3) Matt Moessinger SR              4) Gabe Beauchemin SR             
                  23.59       52.65 (29.06)     1:16.32 (23.67)     1:38.81 (22.49)
B - Final
 11 1-LAKELAND/PANAS/PUTNAM VALLEY                    1:38.91    1:38.10 AAC    
     1) Nick Charriez SR                2) Chris Chrzanowski SR           
     3) Greg Charriez SR                4) Wayne Swenson SR               
                  24.62       51.98 (27.36)     1:16.85 (24.87)     1:38.10 (21.25)
 12 1-RYE                                             1:39.92    1:38.50 AAC    
     1) Kevin Hughes SO                 2) Chris Lyons SO                 
     3) Ben Rubenstein JR               4) John Reid SR                   
                  25.81       52.64 (26.83)     1:16.12 (23.48)     1:38.50 (22.38)
 13 2-MOHONASEN-SCHALMONT                             1:39.46    1:38.77 AAC    
     1) Devin Hallam SR                 2) Nate Resila JR                 
     3) Michael Dugan JR                4) Robbie Briskie SR              
                  26.31       53.41 (27.10)     1:15.95 (22.54)     1:38.77 (22.82)
 14 8-GREAT NECK SOUTH                                1:39.40    1:38.97        
     1) Sam Mo FR                       2) One June Chang SR              
     3) Patrick Yang FR                 4) Adam Chang SR                  
                  25.29       52.14 (26.85)     1:17.07 (24.93)     1:38.97 (21.90)
 15 CS-ST ANTHONYS                                    1:39.60    1:39.04        
     1) Bryan Galan SO                  2) Bernil Carmichael-Lopes SO     
     3) Billy Krause SR                 4) Christian Yeager FR            
                  26.03       53.14 (27.11)     1:16.78 (23.64)     1:39.04 (22.26)
 16 CS-FORDHAM PREP                                   1:39.45    1:39.19        
     1) Michael McVicker SR             2) Andrew Ellman SR               
     3) Sean Powers SR                  4) Connor Downey JR               
                  25.07       52.50 (27.43)     1:16.92 (24.42)     1:39.19 (22.27)
 17 CS-CHAMINADE                                      1:38.91    1:39.51        
     1) Matt Johns SR                   2) Trevor Chan SR                 
     3) RJ Crimmins JR                  4) John Runco SR                  
                  25.19       52.61 (27.42)     1:17.20 (24.59)     1:39.51 (22.31)
 18 5-FAIRPORT                                        1:40.36    1:39.65        
     1) Dhruv Tyagi JR                  2) Kyle Mihaljevic SR             
     3) Jake Horowitz SR                4) Jake Robbins SR                
                  25.72       53.91 (28.19)     1:18.13 (24.22)     1:39.65 (21.52)
 19 1-TAPPAN ZEE                                      1:40.43    1:41.59        
     1) Lance Neuendorf FR              2) Stanley Wong SO                
     3) Jack Carey 8                    4) James Pacella JR               
                  26.97       53.71 (26.74)     1:18.90 (25.19)     1:41.59 (22.69)
 20 3-JD/CBA                                          1:40.94    1:41.90        
     1) Garrett Farchione FR            2) Tyghe Speidel SR               
     3) Russell Farchione JR            4) Allan Runions JR               
                  27.32       54.84 (27.52)     1:19.64 (24.80)     1:41.90 (22.26)
C - Final
 21 5-MCQUAID JESUIT                                  1:41.47    1:40.80        
     1) Patrick Bedard JR               2) Theodore Teumer JR             
     3) Fredrick Teumer SR              4) Kyle Bunker SR                 
                  25.90       55.18 (29.28)     1:19.68 (24.50)     1:40.80 (21.12)
 22 5-PITTSFORD                                       1:42.15    1:41.52        
     1) Andrew Maier SR                 2) Morgan Marin FR                
     3) Brandon McManus JR              4) Tyler McCrobie SO              
                  26.25       54.74 (28.49)     1:18.56 (23.82)     1:41.52 (22.96)
 23 5-WEBSTER                                         1:42.03    1:42.33        
     1) Matt Wahl SR                    2) Paul Garman SR                 
     3) Cullen Mahoney JR               4) Zack Wahl SR                   
                  27.35       55.56 (28.21)     1:19.69 (24.13)     1:42.33 (22.64)
 24 1-SUFFERN                                         1:43.43    1:43.03        
     1) John Conway SO                  2) Jin Lee SR                     
     3) Andrew Katz SR                  4) Jon Dinces SR                  
                  26.37       54.79 (28.42)     1:19.58 (24.79)     1:43.03 (23.45)
 25 PSAL-FORT  HAMILTON                               1:45.10    1:44.16        
     1) Jacky Lau FR                    2) Phillip Bianco SR              
     3) Jonathan Liang SR               4) Aleksandr Koukharevitch JR     
                  26.68       55.63 (28.95)     1:21.39 (25.76)     1:44.16 (22.77)
 26 7-PLATTSBURGH                                     1:57.79                   
     1) Larry Harney JR                 2) Brian Goodell SO               
     3) Josh West FR                    4) Adam Emery SO                  
                  28.83     1:03.22 (34.39)     1:30.88 (27.66)     1:57.79 (26.91)
Preliminaries
 -- 4-VESTAL                                              DQ                    
     1) Russ Tingey JR                  2) Dan MacQuarrie SR              
     3) Sam Gaynes SR                   4) Matt Murphy SO                 
                  27.25       56.15 (28.90)     1:20.21 (24.06)          DQ (22.22)