Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
State Record:1:35.37 !  1989     Greece
Meet Record:1:35.38 @  2000     Fairport
All-Am. Auto:1:36.64 #
AAll-Amer Con:1:40.45 *
     Team                    Relay       Trials        Finals       Points
==========================================================================
Finals
 1   Webster - Section 5     A          1:38.91       1:38.62*         40
 2   Burnt Hills - Secti     A          1:38.76       1:38.67*         34
 3   Pittsford - Section     A          1:39.90       1:39.00*         32
 4   Great Neck North -      A          1:39.55       1:39.56*         30
 5   Nfa - Section 9         A          1:40.84       1:40.69          28
 6   Clarence - Section      A          1:41.12       1:40.98          26
 7   Jamesville Dewitt -     A          1:41.27       1:41.05          24
 8   Bethlehem -section      A          1:41.15       1:41.42          22
 9   Ward Melville - Sec     A          1:41.83       1:42.11          18
10   Waverly - Section 4     A          1:41.94       1:43.10          14
11   Mexico- Section 3       A          1:42.76       1:43.44          12
12   East Aurora- Sectio     A          1:42.05       1:43.55          10
13   John Jay CrossRiver     A          1:42.96       1:44.43           8
14   Plattsburgh - Secti     A          1:51.34       1:50.88           6
15   Gouverneur - Sectio     A          1:58.41       1:58.83           4

Preliminaries
     Team                       Relay                Seed Time   Finals Time
=============================================================================
   1 Burnt Hills - Section          A                  1:39.69       1:38.76$
   2 Webster - Section 5            A                  1:39.90       1:38.91$
   3 Great Neck North - Sec         A                  1:41.31       1:39.55$
   4 Pittsford - Section 5          A                  1:39.94       1:39.90$
   5 Nfa - Section 9                A                  1:39.07       1:40.84
   6 Clarence - Section 6           A                  1:40.56       1:41.12
   7 Bethleham -section 2           A                  1:40.60       1:41.15
   8 Jamesville Dewitt - Se         A                  1:40.19       1:41.27
   9 Ward Melville - Sectio         A                  1:43.73       1:41.83
  10 Waverly - Section 4            A                  1:41.57       1:41.94
  11 East Aurora- Section 6         A                  1:41.34       1:42.05
  12 Mexico- Section 3              A                  1:40.99       1:42.76
  13 John Jay CrossRiver -          A                  1:41.80       1:42.96
  14 Iona Prep - Chsaa              A                  1:42.45       1:43.09
  15 James Madison - Psal           A                  1:43.91       1:44.42
  16 Plattsburgh - Section          A                  1:52.14       1:51.34
  17 Gouverneur - Section 1         A                  1:58.44       1:58.41